Smok Wawelski
111: A Włodarczyk - P Matkowski, 14.0 SL
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1116:A Kowal - G Merynda, 8.0 MP1NS3hSd5=+140 57.14%57.14%
 2NS %50:-200%50:-59047.99%52.57%
 2120:G Pociejewski - G Andrzejowski, 5.5 MP3NS6dSs8=+920 49.11%51.41%
 4NS3s×Sc7-1 -20016.96%42.80%
 3122:A Ciesielski - J Radomski, 14.0 LB/SL5NS AP060.00%46.24%
 6NS AP060.00%48.53%
 4124:M Taczewski - A Guła, 26.0 SL7NS2sSd8+2+170 75.00%52.32%
 8NS4h×Nc7-2 -3003.57%46.22%
 5126:J Radomski - E Ciesielski, 9.0 SL9NS4s×WhK-2+500 96.35%51.79%
 10NS3ntWsJ= -60073.62%53.97%
 621:J Stasica - W Wala, 32.0 MP11WE4hSsQ+1-450 37.50%52.48%
 12WE3ntSs4=-600 25.89%50.26%
 722:G Wadas - W Stachnik, 5.0 MP15WE3ntSh5+1-630 25.89%48.39%
 16WE5dSh9-1 +5032.14%47.23%
 823:Z Mącior - J Michałek, 36.0 SL19WE4sWh7= +62057.14%47.89%
 20WE3sSd4+1-170 58.04%48.52%
 924:A Krysa - B Igła, 11.0 MP13WE3ntEd5= +60072.32%49.92%
 14WE3ntNh10+1-430 22.32%48.39%
 1025:M Pietraszek - P Zawada, 25.0 PK17WE4sEc4= +42054.46%48.71%
 18WE5c×EdA-4-800 4.46%46.50%
 11106:A Kopański - B Czarska, 9.0 MP1WE3ntEc3+2 +46039.29%46.15%
 2WE6ntSs8+1-1470 29.46%45.39%
 12107:Z Papierniak - M Pieczka, 19.0 SL5WE2hNh2+2-170 43.75%45.32%
 6WE2sWh2= +11043.75%45.26%
 13108:M Nowosadzki - S Błaszczyk, 20.0 WP/DS9WE4s×SdK-2 +30041.96%45.13%
 10WE3s×ShA-1 +20098.21%47.17%
 14109:B Lesiecka - A Jurkiewicz, 11.0 SL/MP3WE4hNd5+1-450 26.79%46.41%
 4WE3sEc6= +14072.32%47.34%
 15110:P Zatorski - M Klukowski, 20.0 DS7WE3ntNs3+1-630 39.29%47.06%
 8WE4cShK+2-170 46.43%47.04%
 1631:M Budzyńska - E Czubak, 8.5 MA11NS3nt×Ss3-1 -10010.01%45.84%
 12NS6c×Nh7-1 -20025.02%45.19%
 1735:A Jonak - K Fabijański, MP/LU13NS4sWcA-2+200 73.62%46.06%
 14NS6sWhA= -98035.20%45.74%
 1834:M Kita - M Krysa, 4.5 MP15NS2hNsA=+110 59.09%46.12%
 16NS4hNcJ-1 -5019.46%45.38%
 1933:R Woliński - M Urbański, 14.0 LB17NS3ntEs2+1 -43072.72%46.12%
 18NS3dEh9-2+100 68.18%46.70%
 2032:P Stopa - K Latawiec, 19.0 MP19NS2d×NsA+2+380 96.35%47.97%
 20NS4cSh10+1+150 40.00%47.77%
 2196:J Szczerbowski - G Plewniak, 8.0 SL21NS6hEcJ-1+50 96.18%48.95%
 22NS3ntWh10+2 -6600.05%47.79%
 22100:A Harasimowicz - W Harasimowicz, 4.5 MP/ZP23NS2hSdA+3+200 15.76%47.04%
 24NS2s×Nd2=+470 90.71%48.03%
 2399:A Pietrzyk - K Góra, 5.5 OP/SL25NS4sWdA= -62030.21%47.64%
 26NS4c×NsJ-2 -50075.45%48.24%
 2498:J Michalski - R Goszcz, 6.0 SL27NS4hEcA= -42030.57%47.87%
 28NS2sSd6-2 -20036.12%47.62%
 2597:J Wiśniewska - M Krawczyk, 14.0 MP29NS4sNcK+1+650 62.03%47.92%
 30NS3s×Sc8-2 -3007.44%47.11%
SUMA:47.11%
±: 
WYNIK:47.11%
MIEJSCE:83

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:21 PM