Smok Wawelski
24: A Krysa - B Igła, 11.0 MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 129:H Urban - M Kotowski, 6.5 SW7NS2sNcA+1+140 46.43%46.43%
 8NS3sWh8= -14029.46%37.95%
 228:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Wrześniak, 1.5 MP9NS4hNsK+1+450 73.62%49.84%
 10NS5ntEd6-1+100 95.44%61.24%
 327:J Matiolański - B Wardzała, 14.0 MP1NS3hSc6=+140 57.14%60.42%
 2NS4sEh3= -42055.36%59.58%
 426:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 MP3NS6ntNc6+1+1020 97.32%64.97%
 4NS4s×Sh8-2 -5005.36%57.52%
 530:R Dancewicz - R Stoliński, 17.0 MA/LD5NS1ntNs8+1+120 40.91%55.67%
 6NS4hSdK=+420 58.04%55.91%
 6114:K Duwe - K Kacperski, 3.5 MA17NS4sEsA= -42044.54%54.87%
 18NS5c×EhA-4+800 95.54%58.26%
 7113:P Kuciara - M Szwarc, 5.0 MP19NS4sWsA= -62042.86%57.08%
 20NS4sSd5=+620 73.21%58.23%
 8112:M Gawłowski - K Bereza, 3.5 SL11NS3ntSsQ+3+490 92.86%60.54%
 12NS5dShA=+600 74.11%61.39%
 9111:A Włodarczyk - P Matkowski, 14.0 SL13NS3ntEd5= -60027.68%59.40%
 14NS3ntNh10+1+430 77.68%60.42%
 10115:J Krok - J Krok, 2.0 MP15NS3cSh6=+110 21.43%58.37%
 16NS5dNs6-1 -5067.86%58.84%
 11125:J Kowal - G Gawron, 14.0 MP7WE3ntSh10+2-660 23.21%57.15%
 8WE5cNhA+1-420 16.07%55.28%
 12123:B Bańkowski - P Radzikowski, 8.5 MP1WE3ntEc2+2 +46039.29%54.58%
 2WE6ntSs7+1-1470 29.46%53.54%
 13121:P Gałek - R Synowiec, 11.0 MP5WE4hShQ-1 +10091.96%55.07%
 6WE2sWh3= +11043.75%54.64%
 1417:M Woźniak - H Chojnacki, 5.0 SL/LD9WE4s×Ss8-2 +30041.96%54.17%
 10WE3hEd7= +14077.68%55.01%
 1518:A Kusion - R Wajdowicz, 19.0 MP/PK3WE4sSs2=-420 71.43%55.57%
 4WE3ntNh5-1 +10046.43%55.27%
 16119:T Kluz - J Stachowiak, 9.0 MP/WP17WE3ntEsJ+2 +46073.62%55.86%
 18WE2dEh8= +9087.26%56.84%
 17120:G Pociejewski - G Andrzejowski, 5.5 MP11WE3hSd7=-140 49.09%56.61%
 12WE3ntNdJ=-600 34.27%55.95%
 18116:A Kowal - G Merynda, 8.0 MP15WE1ntSd7=-90 65.45%56.22%
 16WE4hNs2=-420 29.64%55.48%
 19117:M Sady - T Biernat, 19.0 MP19WE4dNh5=-130 34.55%54.92%
 20WE3dWs5-2-200 48.18%54.74%
 20118:M Holeksa - K Wesołowska, 11.0 MP13WE4sWcA-1-100 59.09%54.85%
 14WE6sWh6= +98064.80%55.10%
 2114:J Buksa - W Jaworski, 11.0 SL27WE4hEcA= +42069.43%55.45%
 28WE3cEsA+1 +13036.12%54.99%
 2215:H Święch - M Praszałowicz, 8.0 MP21WE5hEdA+1 +48057.54%55.05%
 22WE3ntWh9+1 +63062.25%55.21%
 2311:A Dudzik - A Lubojemski, 24.0 MP25WE4sWdA= +62069.79%55.54%
 26WE4nt×Es3= +81086.76%56.22%
 2412:M Kiepura - M Kwiecińska-Wilk, 6.5 MP29WE4sSc10+1-650 37.97%55.83%
 30WE3sSc10-3 +15087.01%56.48%
 2513:M Filipowski - J Szyszkowski, 24.0 MP23WE4hSh2+1-650 35.20%56.04%
 24WE3sNh7=-140 15.76%55.24%
SUMA:55.24%
±: 
WYNIK:55.24%
MIEJSCE:17

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:18 PM