Smok Wawelski
116: A Kowal - G Merynda, 8.0 MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1111:A Włodarczyk - P Matkowski, 14.0 SL1WE3hSd5=-140 42.86%42.86%
 2WE %50:-200%50:-59052.01%47.43%
 2125:J Kowal - G Gawron, 14.0 MP5WE APP60.00%51.62%
 6WE4hNc2=-420 41.96%49.21%
 3123:B Bańkowski - P Radzikowski, 8.5 MP9WE4hNsK-2 +10094.53%58.27%
 10WE3ntEsJ= +60026.37%52.96%
 4121:P Gałek - R Synowiec, 11.0 MP3WE6cNh7+1-940 26.79%49.22%
 4WE3sSc7-1 +10027.68%46.52%
 5115:J Krok - J Krok, 2.0 MP7WE2sNcA+1-140 53.57%47.31%
 8WE3sEcA+1 +17087.50%51.33%
 616:A Bocheński - T Bisping, 16.0 WM/MP11WE4hNs2=-420 63.39%52.42%
 12WE5dSs2=-600 25.89%50.21%
 717:M Woźniak - H Chojnacki, 5.0 SL/LD15WE3cSh4+1-130 69.64%51.71%
 16WE5d×Ns3-1 +10069.64%52.99%
 818:A Kusion - R Wajdowicz, 19.0 MP/PK19WE4sWc7= +62057.14%53.27%
 20WE4sSd4-1 +10085.71%55.29%
 919:J Matura - D Kurys, 4.0 SL/PM13WE5cEs2-1-100 4.46%52.30%
 14WE3dNh6=-110 80.36%53.86%
 1020:M Jaworski - L Zakrzewski, 11.0 MP17WE4sEc4= +42054.46%53.89%
 18WE4hNcK+1-650 54.46%53.92%
 1111:A Dudzik - A Lubojemski, 24.0 MP1WE3ntEc2+3 +49085.71%55.44%
 2WE3ntNh6+4-720 77.68%56.45%
 1212:M Kiepura - M Kwiecińska-Wilk, 6.5 MP5WE3hNs8-1 +10091.96%57.99%
 6WE2sWs10= +11043.75%57.40%
 1313:M Filipowski - J Szyszkowski, 24.0 MP9WE5h×Ws4-1-200 5.36%55.32%
 10WE3hWd7= +14077.68%56.18%
 1414:J Buksa - W Jaworski, 11.0 SL3WE4hSd10+1-450 26.79%55.09%
 4WE2sEhQ+1 +14072.32%55.70%
 1515:H Święch - M Praszałowicz, 8.0 MP7WE3ntSsQ=-600 65.18%56.03%
 8WE3cNc3+3-170 46.43%55.71%
 1621:J Stasica - W Wala, 32.0 MP11NS4sNhA=+420 81.80%56.55%
 12NS6cSd3-1 -10046.29%56.23%
 1725:M Pietraszek - P Zawada, 25.0 PK13NS3sWcA= -14023.64%55.24%
 14NS6sEhA= -98035.20%54.65%
 1824:A Krysa - B Igła, 11.0 MP15NS1ntSd7=+90 34.55%54.08%
 16NS4hNs2=+420 70.36%54.53%
 1923:Z Mącior - J Michałek, 36.0 SL17NS3ntEs3+2 -46026.37%53.77%
 18NS2hWd4-2+100 68.18%54.15%
 2022:G Wadas - W Stachnik, 5.0 MP19NS4d×NcQ=+510 99.98%55.33%
 20NS3nt×SsA-2 -5009.11%54.17%
 21106:A Kopański - B Czarska, 9.0 MP21NS5hEc10+1 -48042.46%53.88%
 22NS4sEd3= -62071.68%54.31%
 22110:P Zatorski - M Klukowski, 20.0 DS23NS4hSs7+1+650 64.80%54.55%
 24NS4s×Nd2-1 -10055.55%54.57%
 23122:A Ciesielski - J Radomski, 14.0 LB/SL25NS AP060.00%54.70%
 26NS AP060.00%54.81%
 24124:M Taczewski - A Guła, 26.0 SL27NS5c×SdA-2 -30049.07%54.69%
 28NS4cEsA= -13063.88%54.88%
 25107:Z Papierniak - M Pieczka, 19.0 SL29NS4sNcK+1+650 62.03%55.03%
 30NS3hWs5-2+100 47.22%54.87%
SUMA:54.87%
±: 
WYNIK:54.87%
MIEJSCE:20

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:21 PM