Smok Wawelski
108: M Nowosadzki - S Błaszczyk, 20.0 WP/DS
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1103:A Bułat - A Toeplitz, 6.0 MP/PM5WE2ntSsK=-120 59.09%59.09%
 6WE4hNd3=-420 41.96%50.53%
 2104:J Pasich - M Makówka, 11.0 MP9WE4hSc8+1-450 26.37%42.48%
 10WE3ntWsJ= +60026.37%38.45%
 3105:A Burda - M Chmielewska, 1.5 MP3WE4dShQ+3-190 100.00%50.76%
 4WE2ntEsK+1 +15070.54%54.06%
 4101:A Lasota - M Tuszyński, 6.5 MP7WE2sNcA+2-170 25.00%49.91%
 8WE3sWs3-1-50 32.14%47.69%
 5102:E Kwiecień - R Klima, 4.0 MP1WE2hSh8=-110 76.79%50.92%
 2WE2sWcK+2 +17011.61%46.99%
 628:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Wrześniak, 1.5 MP15WE3c×Ss6=-670 1.79%42.88%
 16WE5d×Ns4-1 +10069.64%45.11%
 729:H Urban - M Kotowski, 6.5 SW19WE5h×Ns9-1 +1009.82%42.39%
 20WE2sSd4+1-140 71.43%44.47%
 830:R Dancewicz - R Stoliński, 17.0 MA/LD13WE3hEd6+2 +20048.21%44.72%
 14WE3h×Ws6-3-500 9.82%42.54%
 926:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 MP17WE4sEc4= +42054.46%43.24%
 18WE5c×EdA-3-500 85.71%45.60%
 1027:J Matiolański - B Wardzała, 14.0 MP11WE3ntSs5+2-460 22.32%44.37%
 12WE5dSc3=-600 25.89%43.45%
 11113:P Kuciara - M Szwarc, 5.0 MP5NS4hSs5-1 -1008.04%41.76%
 6NS3h×Ns5-2 -30017.86%40.68%
 12112:M Gawłowski - K Bereza, 3.5 SL7NS3ntNsQ+2+660 76.79%42.25%
 8NS4dNh5+1+150 34.82%41.94%
 13111:A Włodarczyk - P Matkowski, 14.0 SL9NS4s×SdK-2 -30058.04%42.58%
 10NS3s×ShA-1 -2001.79%41.01%
 14115:J Krok - J Krok, 2.0 MP1NS3ntEc2+2 -46060.71%41.74%
 2NS7ntSs7=+2220 97.32%43.73%
 15114:K Duwe - K Kacperski, 3.5 MA3NS6hSh2-1 -506.25%42.43%
 4NS4cNsA-1 -10053.57%42.81%
 1618:A Kusion - R Wajdowicz, 19.0 MP/PK15NS2sScA+1+140 79.08%43.98%
 16NS4s×WhA= -7906.51%42.80%
 1717:M Woźniak - H Chojnacki, 5.0 SL/LD17NS3ntEs2+2 -46026.37%42.31%
 18NS3d×Ec3-1+100 68.18%43.07%
 1816:A Bocheński - T Bisping, 16.0 WM/MP19NS3dNcQ=+110 45.46%43.14%
 20NS3ntSsA-2 -20015.46%42.37%
 1920:M Jaworski - L Zakrzewski, 11.0 MP11NS4sNhA=+420 81.80%43.43%
 12NS3ntNdJ+1+630 84.24%44.51%
 2019:J Matura - D Kurys, 4.0 SL/PM13NS3sWcA-1+100 40.91%44.41%
 14NS4sEhA+2 -48084.24%45.41%
 21118:M Holeksa - K Wesołowska, 11.0 MP25WE4sWdK= +62069.79%46.01%
 26WE3ntEd6+1 +63067.91%46.53%
 22119:T Kluz - J Stachowiak, 9.0 MP/WP29WE4sNcK+1-650 37.97%46.33%
 30WE3h×Ws5-2-300 15.76%45.63%
 23120:G Pociejewski - G Andrzejowski, 5.5 MP23WE2hSs7+3-200 84.24%46.49%
 24WE4s×Nd2-1 +10044.45%46.45%
 24123:B Bańkowski - P Radzikowski, 8.5 MP27WE6hEcK-2-100 10.21%45.68%
 28WE1ntWs8= +9012.99%44.99%
 25121:P Gałek - R Synowiec, 11.0 MP21WE6ntEc2= +99093.36%45.98%
 22WE4sEc2= +62028.32%45.63%
SUMA:45.63%
±: 
WYNIK:45.63%
MIEJSCE:93

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:21 PM