Smok Wawelski
124: M Taczewski - A Guła, 26.0 SL
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1112:M Gawłowski - K Bereza, 3.5 SL3WE3ntShQ+4-520 70.54%70.54%
 4WE3hEsK= +14064.29%67.41%
 2115:J Krok - J Krok, 2.0 MP1WE4hSh3-1 +5091.07%75.30%
 2WE4sEh3+1 +45058.93%71.21%
 3113:P Kuciara - M Szwarc, 5.0 MP9WE2hNh4+2-170 74.54%71.87%
 10WE3ntEd2+2 +66089.08%74.74%
 4111:A Włodarczyk - P Matkowski, 14.0 SL7WE2sSd8+2-170 25.00%67.63%
 8WE4h×Nc7-2 +30096.43%71.23%
 5114:K Duwe - K Kacperski, 3.5 MA5WE1ntNd4=-90 86.35%72.91%
 6WE4hNd3=-420 41.96%69.82%
 662:P Bielecki - J Glenz, 6.0 OP13WE2hEcQ+2 +17026.79%65.91%
 14WE3ntSh4+1-430 22.32%62.27%
 765:J Żmuda - D Kazmucha, 14.0 WP11WE4hNsQ=-420 63.39%62.36%
 12WE5dScK=-600 25.89%59.76%
 863:A Wójcik - M Jachimczyk, 11.0 MP19WE4sWh3= +62057.14%59.58%
 20WE4sSd4=-620 26.79%57.53%
 961:A Byra - J Byra, 2.0 MP17WE4sEd10+1 +45087.50%59.29%
 18WE4hSc8+2-680 24.11%57.34%
 1064:J Witek - M Czub-Gołaszewska, 4.0 MP15WE2sNhK-1 +10093.75%59.26%
 16WE5d×Ns6-1 +10069.64%59.78%
 1117:M Woźniak - H Chojnacki, 5.0 SL/LD3WE4sNd3+1-450 26.79%58.20%
 4WE4cNsA-1 +10046.43%57.67%
 1220:M Jaworski - L Zakrzewski, 11.0 MP1WE3ntEc2+3 +49085.71%58.89%
 2WE3ntNsK+4-720 77.68%59.67%
 1318:A Kusion - R Wajdowicz, 19.0 MP/PK9WE5s×SdA-3 +50068.75%60.03%
 10WE2hWd7+1 +14077.68%60.71%
 1416:A Bocheński - T Bisping, 16.0 WM/MP7WE3ntSh10+1-630 39.29%59.92%
 8WE4cNhA+2-170 46.43%59.44%
 1519:J Matura - D Kurys, 4.0 SL/PM5WE1ntWh10-2-100 83.93%60.28%
 6WE3ntEcJ+1 +63098.21%61.55%
 1667:B Lesiecki - R Różak, 16.0 PK/MP13WE4sEcK-2-200 26.37%60.41%
 14WE2h×ScK-3 +50025.94%59.33%
 1770:P Starnawski - J Piotrowski, 11.0 MA/MP11WE4sNhA=-420 18.20%58.09%
 12WE4hSd5-2 +20074.98%58.58%
 1868:K Nowak - J Znamirowski, 14.0 PK19WE3d×NcQ=-470 1.83%56.96%
 20WE5cNsJ=-600 18.20%55.89%
 1966:P Korecki - A Kud, 11.0 DS17WE3ntEhJ= +4003.65%54.47%
 18WE2dEh8= +9087.26%55.34%
 2069:D Krupnik - J Klimczak, 11.0 LD15WE3dEs3-3-150 15.46%54.32%
 16WE4hNs7-1 +5080.54%54.97%
 21117:M Sady - T Biernat, 19.0 MP23WE4hNh4+1-650 35.20%54.49%
 24WE4h×WsA= +59087.01%55.26%
 22120:G Pociejewski - G Andrzejowski, 5.5 MP21WE5hEdA+1 +48057.54%55.32%
 22WE4sEs5= +62028.32%54.70%
 23118:M Holeksa - K Wesołowska, 11.0 MP29WE4sNcK+1-650 37.97%54.33%
 30WE3hWs6-2-100 52.78%54.30%
 24116:A Kowal - G Merynda, 8.0 MP27WE5c×SdA-2 +30050.93%54.22%
 28WE4cEsA= +13036.12%53.85%
 25119:T Kluz - J Stachowiak, 9.0 MP/WP25WE APP60.00%53.97%
 26WE APP60.00%54.09%
SUMA:54.09%
±: 
WYNIK:54.09%
MIEJSCE:25

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:21 PM