Smok Wawelski
107: Z Papierniak - M Pieczka, 19.0 SL
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1102:E Kwiecień - R Klima, 4.0 MP3WE6dShQ+1-940 26.79%26.79%
 4WE3s×Sc7-2 +50094.64%60.71%
 2103:A Bułat - A Toeplitz, 6.0 MP/PM7WE2sNcK+1-140 53.57%58.33%
 8WE3sWs5-1-50 32.14%51.79%
 3104:J Pasich - M Makówka, 11.0 MP1WE3hSh3=-140 42.86%50.00%
 2WE5h×Sd10-2 +50063.84%52.31%
 4105:A Burda - M Chmielewska, 1.5 MP5WE1ntNd4+3-180 18.20%47.43%
 6WE3hNcQ=-140 97.32%53.67%
 5101:A Lasota - M Tuszyński, 6.5 MP9WE4hSc7+1-450 26.37%50.64%
 10WE3ntWsJ= +60026.37%48.21%
 627:J Matiolański - B Wardzała, 14.0 MP13WE2hEd6+3 +20048.21%48.21%
 14WE3dNc5+2-150 60.71%49.25%
 728:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Wrześniak, 1.5 MP17WE4sEd10+1 +45087.50%52.20%
 18WE2c×EcQ= +18098.21%55.48%
 829:H Urban - M Kotowski, 6.5 SW11WE4hNsQ+1-450 37.50%54.28%
 12WE5dSh10=-600 25.89%52.51%
 930:R Dancewicz - R Stoliński, 17.0 MA/LD15WE3ntNh6+1-630 25.89%50.94%
 16WE5d×Nh6-1 +10069.64%51.98%
 1026:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 MP19WE4sWh4= +62057.14%52.25%
 20WE4sSc4=-620 26.79%50.98%
 11112:M Gawłowski - K Bereza, 3.5 SL3NS4hSd8+1+450 73.21%52.04%
 4NS3sWsJ-2+200 93.75%53.94%
 12111:A Włodarczyk - P Matkowski, 14.0 SL5NS2hNh2+2+170 56.25%54.04%
 6NS2sWh2= -11056.25%54.13%
 13115:J Krok - J Krok, 2.0 MP7NS3ntSh10+3+690 90.18%55.57%
 8NS4dNhA+1+150 34.82%54.77%
 14114:K Duwe - K Kacperski, 3.5 MA9NS5s×SdA-3 -50031.25%53.90%
 10NS3cScA=+110 83.93%54.97%
 15113:P Kuciara - M Szwarc, 5.0 MP1NS3ntEc2+2 -46060.71%55.17%
 2NS6cNc5+1+1390 44.64%54.82%
 1617:M Woźniak - H Chojnacki, 5.0 SL/LD13NS4sWcA-2+200 73.62%55.43%
 14NS6sEhA= -98035.20%54.79%
 1716:A Bocheński - T Bisping, 16.0 WM/MP15NS2cSs8+1+110 59.09%54.92%
 16NS4hSsA+1+450 88.87%55.92%
 1820:M Jaworski - L Zakrzewski, 11.0 MP17NS3ntEs3+1 -43072.72%56.40%
 18NS2dEd7-1+50 33.64%55.77%
 1919:J Matura - D Kurys, 4.0 SL/PM19NS2sNhA=+110 45.46%55.49%
 20NS4hNsJ-1 -10025.46%54.70%
 2018:A Kusion - R Wajdowicz, 19.0 MP/PK11NS3ntNd7-1 -5031.82%54.12%
 12NS4hNd5-1 -10046.29%53.92%
 21123:B Bańkowski - P Radzikowski, 8.5 MP23WE4hSh9+1-650 35.20%53.46%
 24WE4h××WsA= +88099.96%54.57%
 22121:P Gałek - R Synowiec, 11.0 MP27WE5hEcK-2-100 10.21%53.54%
 28WE3cEsA+1 +13036.12%53.14%
 23119:T Kluz - J Stachowiak, 9.0 MP/WP21WE AMP60.00%53.30%
 22WE AMP60.00%53.44%
 24120:G Pociejewski - G Andrzejowski, 5.5 MP25WE3sWdA+1 +17021.72%52.77%
 26WE4h×Es6= +79077.33%53.28%
 25116:A Kowal - G Merynda, 8.0 MP29WE4sNcK+1-650 37.97%52.97%
 30WE3hWs5-2-100 52.78%52.96%
SUMA:52.96%
±: 
WYNIK:52.96%
MIEJSCE:35

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:21 PM