Smok Wawelski
109: B Lesiecka - A Jurkiewicz, 11.0 SL/MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1104:J Pasich - M Makówka, 11.0 MP7WE4sSd3=-620 8.93%8.93%
 8WE5dSsK-1 +5050.89%29.91%
 2105:A Burda - M Chmielewska, 1.5 MP1WE4hSh3-1 +5091.07%50.30%
 2WE3sEh5+1 +17011.61%40.63%
 3101:A Lasota - M Tuszyński, 6.5 MP5WE1ntNd4=-90 86.35%49.77%
 6WE3ntNd3+1-430 2.68%41.92%
 4102:E Kwiecień - R Klima, 4.0 MP9WE4hNsK-1 +5085.45%48.14%
 10WE3ntWh4+2 +66089.08%53.26%
 5103:A Bułat - A Toeplitz, 6.0 MP/PM3WE3ntNh5+4-520 70.54%55.18%
 4WE3sSc7-1 +10027.68%52.43%
 629:H Urban - M Kotowski, 6.5 SW17WE4sEhA= +42054.46%52.61%
 18WE4hNcA+1-650 54.46%52.77%
 730:R Dancewicz - R Stoliński, 17.0 MA/LD11WE4hNh6+1-450 37.50%51.59%
 12WE5dNh6=-600 25.89%49.76%
 826:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 MP15WE3ntNh4+1-630 25.89%48.17%
 16WE5d×Ns5-1 +10069.64%49.51%
 927:J Matiolański - B Wardzała, 14.0 MP19WE4sWc6= +62057.14%49.96%
 20WE4sSd4=-620 26.79%48.67%
 1028:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Wrześniak, 1.5 MP13WE2hEcQ+3 +20048.21%48.65%
 14WE3dNh8+2-150 60.71%49.25%
 11114:K Duwe - K Kacperski, 3.5 MA7NS3ntNs8+1+630 60.71%49.80%
 8NS5cNhA=+400 72.32%50.82%
 12113:P Kuciara - M Szwarc, 5.0 MP9NS5s×SdA-3 -50031.25%49.97%
 10NS4hWd7-1+100 66.96%50.68%
 13112:M Gawłowski - K Bereza, 3.5 SL1NS3ntWhJ+1 -43097.32%52.54%
 2NS4s×WcK-5+1100 37.50%51.96%
 14111:A Włodarczyk - P Matkowski, 14.0 SL3NS4hNd5+1+450 73.21%52.75%
 4NS3sEc6= -14027.68%51.86%
 15115:J Krok - J Krok, 2.0 MP5NS3hSd10+1+170 56.25%52.01%
 6NS2dWc4+3 -15026.79%51.17%
 1619:J Matura - D Kurys, 4.0 SL/PM17NS3ntWh8+2 -46026.37%50.37%
 18NS3cWcJ-4+200 99.98%51.92%
 1718:A Kusion - R Wajdowicz, 19.0 MP/PK19NS3hWsK= -14013.65%50.76%
 20NS5s×EcK-2+500 61.81%51.08%
 1817:M Woźniak - H Chojnacki, 5.0 SL/LD11NS2cNcQ-2 -10010.01%49.91%
 12NS4hShA=+620 76.83%50.66%
 1916:A Bocheński - T Bisping, 16.0 WM/MP13NS4sWcA-2+200 73.62%51.28%
 14NS6sEhA= -98035.20%50.85%
 2020:M Jaworski - L Zakrzewski, 11.0 MP15NS1ntSs6=+90 34.55%50.44%
 16NS3hNs2+2+200 50.93%50.45%
 21119:T Kluz - J Stachowiak, 9.0 MP/WP27WE4hEcA= +42069.43%50.91%
 28WE3cEsA= +11018.54%50.14%
 22123:B Bańkowski - P Radzikowski, 8.5 MP21WE4hEcJ+1 +45020.79%49.46%
 22WE4sEd3= +62028.32%48.98%
 23121:P Gałek - R Synowiec, 11.0 MP25WE4sWdA= +62069.79%49.44%
 26WE4hWcJ-1-100 8.54%48.55%
 24117:M Sady - T Biernat, 19.0 MP29WE4sNh5=-620 76.83%49.15%
 30WE2s×SdJ+1-570 4.66%48.23%
 25118:M Holeksa - K Wesołowska, 11.0 MP23WE4hSs7+1-650 35.20%47.96%
 24WE3sNh7=-140 15.76%47.32%
SUMA:47.32%
±: 
WYNIK:47.32%
MIEJSCE:81

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:21 PM