Smok Wawelski
23: Z Mącior - J Michałek, 36.0 SL
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 128:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Wrześniak, 1.5 MP5NS1ntNd4+3+180 81.80%81.80%
 6NS4hNcQ=+420 58.04%69.92%
 227:J Matiolański - B Wardzała, 14.0 MP7NS2sNdK+1+140 46.43%62.09%
 8NS4s×Wh8-2+300 96.43%70.67%
 326:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 MP9NS4hNh7+1+450 73.62%71.26%
 10NS3ntWd6-1+100 95.44%75.29%
 430:R Dancewicz - R Stoliński, 17.0 MA/LD1NS3hSh3=+140 57.14%72.70%
 2NS5h×Sd10-1 -20076.79%73.21%
 529:H Urban - M Kotowski, 6.5 SW3NS6dShQ+1+940 73.21%73.21%
 4NS2sSc7=+110 94.64%75.35%
 6113:P Kuciara - M Szwarc, 5.0 MP15NS3ntSh5=+600 57.14%73.70%
 16NS5dNs7-1 -5067.86%73.21%
 7112:M Gawłowski - K Bereza, 3.5 SL17NS2sEc3+2 -17079.99%73.73%
 18NS4hSc2+2+680 75.89%73.89%
 8111:A Włodarczyk - P Matkowski, 14.0 SL19NS4sWh7= -62042.86%71.82%
 20NS3sSd4+1+170 41.96%69.95%
 9115:J Krok - J Krok, 2.0 MP11NS4hNsQ=+420 36.61%67.99%
 12NS5dNhA=+600 74.11%68.33%
 10114:K Duwe - K Kacperski, 3.5 MA13NS2hEcQ+2 -17073.21%68.59%
 14NS3ntNc8=+400 58.93%68.11%
 1118:A Kusion - R Wajdowicz, 19.0 MP/PK5WE2hNs8+1-140 68.75%68.14%
 6WE3ntEc10+1 +63098.21%69.50%
 1219:J Matura - D Kurys, 4.0 SL/PM9WE4s×SdK-2 +30041.96%68.31%
 10WE3hWs2-1-100 33.04%66.84%
 13125:J Kowal - G Gawron, 14.0 MP3WE4hNc10+1-450 26.79%65.23%
 4WE3sWs5+2 +20091.07%66.23%
 14123:B Bańkowski - P Radzikowski, 8.5 MP7WE3ntSh10+1-630 39.29%65.23%
 8WE4dNc3+1-150 65.18%65.23%
 15121:P Gałek - R Synowiec, 11.0 MP1WE3ntEc2+3 +49085.71%65.93%
 2WE6ntSs7+1-1470 29.46%64.72%
 16118:M Holeksa - K Wesołowska, 11.0 MP15WE2cSs8=-90 65.45%64.74%
 16WE4hSsA+1-450 11.13%63.07%
 17119:T Kluz - J Stachowiak, 9.0 MP/WP19WE2dNcQ+2-130 34.55%62.20%
 20WE5cNsJ=-600 18.20%60.91%
 18120:G Pociejewski - G Andrzejowski, 5.5 MP13WE3sWcA-1-100 59.09%60.86%
 14WE5ntEh6= +4604.66%59.30%
 19116:A Kowal - G Merynda, 8.0 MP17WE3ntEs3+2 +46073.62%59.68%
 18WE2hWd4-2-100 31.82%58.95%
 20117:M Sady - T Biernat, 19.0 MP11WE4sNhA=-420 18.20%57.90%
 12WE6c×Nd5-2 +50095.34%58.84%
 2113:M Filipowski - J Szyszkowski, 24.0 MP25WE4sWdA-1-100 1.94%57.45%
 26WE3h×EdA+2 +113098.06%58.42%
 2214:J Buksa - W Jaworski, 11.0 SL29WE6sNcK-1 +10093.49%59.24%
 30WE3hWs5-1-50 63.88%59.34%
 2315:H Święch - M Praszałowicz, 8.0 MP23WE4hSs7+1-650 35.20%58.80%
 24WE4s×Nd2-1 +10044.45%58.49%
 2411:A Dudzik - A Lubojemski, 24.0 MP27WE4sEcA-1-50 29.64%57.88%
 28WE2s×Sc8-1 +20063.88%58.00%
 2512:M Kiepura - M Kwiecińska-Wilk, 6.5 MP21WE6hEcJ= +98081.10%58.48%
 22WE4sEs2= +62028.32%57.87%
SUMA:57.87%
±: 
WYNIK:57.87%
MIEJSCE:7

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:18 PM