Smok Wawelski
106: A Kopański - B Czarska, 9.0 MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1101:A Lasota - M Tuszyński, 6.5 MP1WE2hSh3+1-140 42.86%42.86%
 2WE6h×Sd10-2 +50063.84%53.35%
 2102:E Kwiecień - R Klima, 4.0 MP5WE1ntNd4+3-180 18.20%41.63%
 6WE4hSdK=-420 41.96%41.71%
 3103:A Bułat - A Toeplitz, 6.0 MP/PM9WE4hNsK+1-450 26.37%38.65%
 10WE3ntEc4+1 +63060.00%42.21%
 4104:J Pasich - M Makówka, 11.0 MP3WE3ntShQ+4-520 70.54%46.25%
 4WE3sSc7-2 +20083.04%50.85%
 5105:A Burda - M Chmielewska, 1.5 MP7WE4sNdK-1 +10084.82%54.63%
 8WE4sWh3= +420100.00%59.16%
 626:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 MP11WE5s×Es6-2-300 81.25%61.17%
 12WE5h×EsA-1-100 66.07%61.58%
 727:J Matiolański - B Wardzała, 14.0 MP15WE3ntSh6+1-630 25.89%58.83%
 16WE4cSd8-1 +5032.14%56.93%
 828:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Wrześniak, 1.5 MP19WE4sWsA= +62057.14%56.94%
 20WE4sSd4=-620 26.79%55.06%
 929:H Urban - M Kotowski, 6.5 SW13WE4hEh8+1 +65091.07%57.18%
 14WE3dNsA=-110 80.36%58.46%
 1030:R Dancewicz - R Stoliński, 17.0 MA/LD17NS3dWd6+2 -15087.26%59.98%
 18WE4hNd6+2-680 24.11%58.19%
 11111:A Włodarczyk - P Matkowski, 14.0 SL1NS3ntEc3+2 -46060.71%58.31%
 2NS6ntSs8+1+1470 70.54%58.86%
 12115:J Krok - J Krok, 2.0 MP3NS4hNc10+1+450 73.21%59.49%
 4NS3sWdA= -14027.68%58.16%
 13114:K Duwe - K Kacperski, 3.5 MA5NS4c×EhA-2+300 77.68%58.94%
 6NS2ntEcJ+2 -18020.54%57.46%
 14113:P Kuciara - M Szwarc, 5.0 MP7NS3ntSh9+1+630 60.71%57.58%
 8NS5cNhA=+400 72.32%58.11%
 15112:M Gawłowski - K Bereza, 3.5 SL9NS4s×SdK-2 -30058.04%58.11%
 10NS2hWd7+1 -14022.32%56.92%
 1616:A Bocheński - T Bisping, 16.0 WM/MP11NS2sNc4+2+170 58.18%56.96%
 12NS5c×NdQ-1 -20025.02%55.96%
 1720:M Jaworski - L Zakrzewski, 11.0 MP13NS3sWh5-2+200 73.62%56.49%
 14NS4sEhA+2 -48084.24%57.31%
 1819:J Matura - D Kurys, 4.0 SL/PM15NS3dWcQ-2+100 44.54%56.94%
 16NS4s×Wc6-1+200 50.93%56.78%
 1918:A Kusion - R Wajdowicz, 19.0 MP/PK17NS3ntEs5+2 -46026.37%55.96%
 18NS1ntEc3-2+100 68.18%56.28%
 2017:M Woźniak - H Chojnacki, 5.0 SL/LD19NS3hWsA= -14013.65%55.18%
 20NS5cSsA=+600 81.80%55.85%
 21116:A Kowal - G Merynda, 8.0 MP21WE5hEc10+1 +48057.54%55.89%
 22WE4sEd3= +62028.32%55.23%
 22117:M Sady - T Biernat, 19.0 MP25WE3sWd5+1 +17021.72%54.46%
 26WE6h×WcJ-2-500 1.94%53.26%
 23123:B Bańkowski - P Radzikowski, 8.5 MP29WE2c×EdQ+1 +38098.12%54.26%
 30WE2ntEsK-2-100 52.78%54.23%
 24121:P Gałek - R Synowiec, 11.0 MP23WE4hSs7+1-650 35.20%53.82%
 24WE4s×Nd2-1 +10044.45%53.63%
 25120:G Pociejewski - G Andrzejowski, 5.5 MP27WE6dWh10-2-100 10.21%52.74%
 28WE2sSc8-2 +20063.88%52.96%
SUMA:52.96%
±: 
WYNIK:52.96%
MIEJSCE:34

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:20 PM