Smok Wawelski
120: G Pociejewski - G Andrzejowski, 5.5 MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1121:P Gałek - R Synowiec, 11.0 MP9WE3ntNsK-2 +10094.53%94.53%
 10WE3ntWh3+2 +66089.08%91.80%
 2111:A Włodarczyk - P Matkowski, 14.0 SL3WE6dSs8=-920 50.89%78.17%
 4WE3s×Sc7-1 +20083.04%79.38%
 3112:M Gawłowski - K Bereza, 3.5 SL7WE4sNcA=-620 8.93%65.29%
 8WE4hNdJ-1 +5050.89%62.89%
 4125:J Kowal - G Gawron, 14.0 MP1WE3hNs8=-140 42.86%60.03%
 2WE4s×EcK= +59080.80%62.63%
 5123:B Bańkowski - P Radzikowski, 8.5 MP5WE2dNh4+2-130 49.09%61.12%
 6WE4hSdA=-420 41.96%59.21%
 620:M Jaworski - L Zakrzewski, 11.0 MP19WE4sWd4= +62057.14%59.02%
 20WE3sNd4+1-170 58.04%58.94%
 716:A Bocheński - T Bisping, 16.0 WM/MP13WE2ntEh8+3 +21066.07%59.49%
 14WE3ntNh8=-400 41.07%58.17%
 817:M Woźniak - H Chojnacki, 5.0 SL/LD17WE3ntEh6= +40033.04%56.50%
 18WE4hSd7=-620 75.89%57.71%
 918:A Kusion - R Wajdowicz, 19.0 MP/PK11WE4s×EdA-1-100 89.29%59.57%
 12WE3ntNs4+3-690 3.57%56.45%
 1019:J Matura - D Kurys, 4.0 SL/PM15WE3ntSh3+1-630 25.89%54.85%
 16WE5h×EsQ-3-800 1.79%52.19%
 1115:H Święch - M Praszałowicz, 8.0 MP9WE5s×SdA-3 +50068.75%52.98%
 10WE2hWc8= +11055.36%53.09%
 1211:A Dudzik - A Lubojemski, 24.0 MP3WE4hNcK+1-450 26.79%51.95%
 4WE3hEcK= +14072.32%52.79%
 1312:M Kiepura - M Kwiecińska-Wilk, 6.5 MP7WE3ntSs8=-600 65.18%53.29%
 8WE3h×Ed2-1-100 83.93%54.47%
 1413:M Filipowski - J Szyszkowski, 24.0 MP1WE3ntEh3+2 +46039.29%53.91%
 2WE6ntSh5=-1440 47.32%53.67%
 1514:J Buksa - W Jaworski, 11.0 SL5WE4hSd10=-620 6.25%52.04%
 6WE5d×Wc3-1-200 6.25%50.51%
 1625:M Pietraszek - P Zawada, 25.0 PK19NS2sNdK+2+170 94.53%51.93%
 20NS5cSsA=+600 81.80%52.86%
 1724:A Krysa - B Igła, 11.0 MP11NS3hSd7=+140 50.91%52.80%
 12NS3ntNdJ=+600 65.73%53.18%
 1823:Z Mącior - J Michałek, 36.0 SL13NS3sWcA-1+100 40.91%52.83%
 14NS5ntEh6= -46095.34%54.01%
 1922:G Wadas - W Stachnik, 5.0 MP15NS2s×Ss8+1+870 99.98%55.26%
 16NS5cNs5=+400 62.96%55.46%
 2021:J Stasica - W Wala, 32.0 MP17NS3ntEs3+2 -46026.37%54.71%
 18NS3d×Eh8-1+100 68.18%55.05%
 21122:A Ciesielski - J Radomski, 14.0 LB/SL29NS AP060.00%55.17%
 30NS AP060.00%55.29%
 22124:M Taczewski - A Guła, 26.0 SL21NS5hEdA+1 -48042.46%54.99%
 22NS4sEs5= -62071.68%55.37%
 23108:M Nowosadzki - S Błaszczyk, 20.0 WP/DS23NS2hSs7+3+200 15.76%54.49%
 24NS4s×Nd2-1 -10055.55%54.51%
 24107:Z Papierniak - M Pieczka, 19.0 SL25NS3sWdA+1 -17078.28%55.02%
 26NS4h×Es6= -79022.67%54.34%
 25106:A Kopański - B Czarska, 9.0 MP27NS6dWh10-2+100 89.79%55.07%
 28NS2sSc8-2 -20036.12%54.69%
SUMA:54.69%
±: 
WYNIK:54.69%
MIEJSCE:22

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:21 PM