Smok Wawelski
21: J Stasica - W Wala, 32.0 MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 126:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 MP1NS2hSh3+1+140 57.14%57.14%
 2NS5hSs4-2 -20076.79%66.96%
 230:R Dancewicz - R Stoliński, 17.0 MA/LD3NS3ntShQ+4+520 29.46%54.46%
 4NS2sSc7-1 -10072.32%58.93%
 329:H Urban - M Kotowski, 6.5 SW5NS1ntNd4+3+180 81.80%63.50%
 6NS4hNd3=+420 58.04%62.59%
 428:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Wrześniak, 1.5 MP7NS2sNh5+2+170 75.00%64.36%
 8NS3sWh8= -14029.46%60.00%
 527:J Matiolański - B Wardzała, 14.0 MP9NS4hNsK+1+450 73.62%61.52%
 10NS3ntWsJ+1 -63040.00%59.36%
 6111:A Włodarczyk - P Matkowski, 14.0 SL11NS4hSsQ+1+450 62.50%59.65%
 12NS3ntSs4=+600 74.11%60.85%
 7115:J Krok - J Krok, 2.0 MP13NS3hWh3+2 -20051.79%60.16%
 14NS3h×WcA-4+800 98.21%62.87%
 8114:K Duwe - K Kacperski, 3.5 MA15NS3ntSh4+2+660 91.07%64.75%
 16NS5d×Ns6-1 -10030.36%62.60%
 9113:P Kuciara - M Szwarc, 5.0 MP17NS4sEc3= -42044.54%61.54%
 18NS4hNcK+2+680 75.89%62.34%
 10112:M Gawłowski - K Bereza, 3.5 SL19NS3sWh3+1 -17083.04%63.43%
 20NS4sSd7=+620 73.21%63.92%
 1116:A Bocheński - T Bisping, 16.0 WM/MP1WE3ntEc2+3 +49085.71%64.96%
 2WE3ntSs2+4-720 77.68%65.53%
 12125:J Kowal - G Gawron, 14.0 MP5WE2hNdQ+2-170 43.75%64.59%
 6WE2sWh2= +11043.75%63.72%
 13123:B Bańkowski - P Radzikowski, 8.5 MP9WE4s×SdK-2 +30041.96%62.85%
 10WE4hWd7-1-100 33.04%61.70%
 14121:P Gałek - R Synowiec, 11.0 MP3WE4hNd3+1-450 26.79%60.41%
 4WE3cNsA+1-130 13.39%58.73%
 1520:M Jaworski - L Zakrzewski, 11.0 MP7WE3ntNs8+1-630 39.29%58.06%
 8WE4cNhA+3-190 37.50%57.37%
 16116:A Kowal - G Merynda, 8.0 MP11WE4sNhA=-420 18.20%56.11%
 12WE6cSd3-1 +10053.71%56.04%
 17117:M Sady - T Biernat, 19.0 MP15WE1nt×Ec5-2-300 6.37%54.53%
 16WE3sWsQ-1-100 74.06%55.10%
 18118:M Holeksa - K Wesołowska, 11.0 MP19WE3dNcQ+1-130 34.55%54.52%
 20WE5cNsJ=-600 18.20%53.51%
 19119:T Kluz - J Stachowiak, 9.0 MP/WP13WE4sWcA-2-200 26.37%52.78%
 14WE6sEhA= +98064.80%53.09%
 20120:G Pociejewski - G Andrzejowski, 5.5 MP17WE3ntEs3+2 +46073.62%53.62%
 18WE3d×Eh8-1-100 31.82%53.07%
 2111:A Dudzik - A Lubojemski, 24.0 MP21WE4hWc7+2 +48057.54%53.18%
 22WE4sEd3= +62028.32%52.59%
 2212:M Kiepura - M Kwiecińska-Wilk, 6.5 MP25WE2sWh9+2 +17021.72%51.87%
 26WE3ntWdJ+1 +63067.91%52.24%
 2313:M Filipowski - J Szyszkowski, 24.0 MP29WE4sNcK+1-650 37.97%51.92%
 30WE2s×Sc10-1 +10078.69%52.50%
 2414:J Buksa - W Jaworski, 11.0 SL23WE4hSs7+1-650 35.20%52.13%
 24WE4s×Sd2-1 +10044.45%51.97%
 2515:H Święch - M Praszałowicz, 8.0 MP27WE4c×SdA-1 +10042.60%51.78%
 28WE3sSc8-3 +30081.46%52.38%
SUMA:52.38%
±: 
WYNIK:52.38%
MIEJSCE:42

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:18 PM