Smok Wawelski
43: K Lenda - A Lenda, 6.5 MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 148:W Skoś - T Jabłoński, 2.0 MP5NS1ntNs8+1+120 40.91%40.91%
 6NS3d×Ws2-1+200 19.64%30.28%
 247:Z Kozioł - A Stasiński, 6.5 PK7NS4sNcA-1 -10015.18%25.24%
 8NS3sWcA-2+100 88.39%41.03%
 346:H Jaworowski - Z Reczek, 25.0 MP9NS2hSc8+3+200 30.92%39.01%
 10NS3ntWc7+2 -66010.92%34.33%
 450:M Rochowicz - I Mróz, 6.5 LD1NS3hSh3+1+170 91.96%42.56%
 2NS2sWcA+2 -17088.39%48.29%
 549:L Faber - M Dąbek, 3.5 MP3NS4sNc3+2+480 9.82%44.02%
 4NS3sSc8-1 -10072.32%46.85%
 693:M Rodzaj - T Stryszawski, 8.0 MP15NS2cSh8+1+110 21.43%44.54%
 16NS5d×SsJ=+550 95.54%48.79%
 792:R Sukiennik - B Palczyński, 14.0 MP17NS3dWs6+2 -15087.26%51.75%
 18NS5c×EdA-3+500 14.29%49.07%
 891:J Rżewski - A Juszczyk, 8.0 MP19NS4sWh3= -62042.86%48.66%
 20NS4sSd4=+620 73.21%50.19%
 995:Z Słaby - J Cebulski, 8.0 SL11NS4hSh4+1+450 62.50%50.91%
 12NS5cSdQ-1 -10018.75%49.13%
 1094:A Robak - M Błach, 14.5 SL13NS2hEcQ+3 -20051.79%49.27%
 14NS3ntNh8=+400 58.93%49.75%
 1138:Z Niziołek - E Iwański, 2.0 SL/MP5WE2hNs8+1-140 68.75%50.66%
 6WE3dWc9-1-100 18.75%49.20%
 1239:Y Shpuntou - M Bojarski, 6.5 MP9WE4s×SdA-1 +10021.43%48.00%
 10WE2hWd7+1 +14077.68%49.23%
 1340:J Brózda - M Kołton, 8.5 MP3WE4sNc10+1-450 26.79%48.34%
 4WE3cNsA=-110 21.43%47.30%
 1436:M Lepiarczyk - P Zbyszewski, 3.5 MP/MA7WE3ntNs6-1 +10088.39%48.82%
 8WE4cNhA+1-150 65.18%49.41%
 1537:M Wilczyński - S Mierzwa, 9.0 MP1WE3ntWs5+2 +46039.29%49.06%
 2WE3ntSs7+4-720 77.68%50.01%
 16103:A Bułat - A Toeplitz, 6.0 MP/PM15WE2hNsA-1 +10092.71%51.39%
 16WE3sWsJ= +14086.09%52.47%
 17104:J Pasich - M Makówka, 11.0 MP19WE4sNcQ-4 +20095.44%53.78%
 20WE3cNsJ+2-150 60.00%53.96%
 18105:A Burda - M Chmielewska, 1.5 MP13WE3sWcA+1 +17079.99%54.70%
 14WE6sEhK= +98064.80%54.98%
 19101:A Lasota - M Tuszyński, 6.5 MP17WE3ntEs8+2 +46073.62%55.49%
 18WE3dEh8-1-50 66.36%55.77%
 20102:E Kwiecień - R Klima, 4.0 MP11WE3ntNd3-1 +5068.18%56.09%
 12WE3ntSc3+2-660 8.36%54.90%
 2128:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Wrześniak, 1.5 MP25NS2sEdA+2 -17078.28%55.47%
 26NS4hEs3-1+100 91.46%56.33%
 2227:J Matiolański - B Wardzała, 14.0 MP27NS4hEcA= -42030.57%55.73%
 28NS3sSc8-3 -30018.54%54.88%
 2326:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 MP29NS4sNcK=+620 23.17%54.18%
 30NS2s×Sc10-2 -3007.44%53.16%
 2430:R Dancewicz - R Stoliński, 17.0 MA/LD21NS6ntEc3= -9906.64%52.17%
 22NS3ntEd3+1 -63037.75%51.87%
 2529:H Urban - M Kotowski, 6.5 SW23NS2hSs7+3+200 15.76%51.13%
 24NS3s×Nd2=+530 94.42%52.00%
SUMA:52.00%
±: 
WYNIK:52.00%
MIEJSCE:46

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:19 PM