Smok Wawelski
101: A Lasota - M Tuszyński, 6.5 MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1106:A Kopański - B Czarska, 9.0 MP1NS2hSh3+1+140 57.14%57.14%
 2NS6h×Sd10-2 -50036.16%46.65%
 2110:P Zatorski - M Klukowski, 20.0 DS3NS6dShQ+1+940 73.21%55.51%
 4NS3sSc7-2 -20016.96%45.87%
 3109:B Lesiecka - A Jurkiewicz, 11.0 SL/MP5NS1ntNd4=+90 13.65%39.43%
 6NS3ntNd3+1+430 97.32%49.08%
 4108:M Nowosadzki - S Błaszczyk, 20.0 WP/DS7NS2sNcA+2+170 75.00%52.78%
 8NS3sWs3-1+50 67.86%54.66%
 5107:Z Papierniak - M Pieczka, 19.0 SL9NS4hSc7+1+450 73.62%56.77%
 10NS3ntWsJ= -60073.62%58.46%
 631:M Budzyńska - E Czubak, 8.5 MA11WE4hNc2=-420 63.39%58.91%
 12WE4cNc2=-130 58.93%58.91%
 732:P Stopa - K Latawiec, 19.0 MP15WE2h×EcK-2-300 50.00%58.22%
 16WE4dNs4=-130 10.71%54.83%
 833:R Woliński - M Urbański, 14.0 LB19WE4sWh8= +62057.14%54.98%
 20WE4sSd4=-620 26.79%53.22%
 934:M Kita - M Krysa, 4.5 MP13WE2hEcQ+3 +20048.21%52.93%
 14WE2dNh5+2-130 72.32%54.00%
 1035:A Jonak - K Fabijański, MP/LU17WE4sEd10+1 +45087.50%55.77%
 18WE5hNcK-1 +10094.64%57.71%
 1196:J Szczerbowski - G Plewniak, 8.0 SL1WE3ntEh5+1 +4302.68%55.09%
 2WE6ntSs7+1-1470 29.46%53.92%
 1297:J Wiśniewska - M Krawczyk, 14.0 MP5WE2hNh4+2-170 43.75%53.48%
 6WE1ntEcJ+2 +15073.21%54.30%
 1398:J Michalski - R Goszcz, 6.0 SL9WE5cEs4-1-100 14.29%52.70%
 10WE4d×ShA-1 +20098.21%54.45%
 1499:A Pietrzyk - K Góra, 5.5 OP/SL3WE4sNs2+1-450 26.79%53.43%
 4WE2ntNsA-1 +10046.43%53.18%
 15100:A Harasimowicz - W Harasimowicz, 4.5 MP/ZP7WE3ntNs8-1 +10088.39%54.39%
 8WE3dNc3+2-150 65.18%54.75%
 1641:A Hycnar - W Stachnik, 16.0 PK/MP11NS4sNh3=+420 81.80%55.63%
 12NS5hSd7-2 -20025.02%54.67%
 1745:M Maj-Rudnicka - W Skóra, 19.0 LD13NS4sWcA-2+200 73.62%55.24%
 14NS6sEhK= -98035.20%54.65%
 1844:P Markiewicz - D Sosin, 8.0 MP15NS2s×WcQ-4+800 98.17%55.90%
 16NS4hNs5+1+450 88.87%56.81%
 1943:K Lenda - A Lenda, 6.5 MP17NS3ntEs8+2 -46026.37%55.99%
 18NS3dEh8-1+50 33.64%55.40%
 2042:M Adamczyk - J Barczyk, 8.0 MP19NS1sNcQ+2+140 87.26%56.22%
 20NS3s×EcK= -7303.65%54.91%
 2186:J Gurgul - T Rejdych, 11.0 MP21NS5hEhA= -45079.21%55.50%
 22NS4sEs6+1 -65014.19%54.51%
 2290:E Warząchowski - M Atalski, 24.0 MP23NS3hSs7+2+200 15.76%53.61%
 24NS3s×Nh7-1 -10055.55%53.66%
 2389:M Grabiec - B Krawczyk, 4.5 MP25NS4sWdA= -62030.21%53.14%
 26NS4hEs8= -62049.05%53.05%
 2488:P Korombel - R Gruszka, 6.0 SL27NS4sEcK-1+50 70.36%53.42%
 28NS2ntWs8-1+50 91.64%54.21%
 2587:K Chłobowski - M Stefaniuk, 19.0 MP29NS4sNcK=+620 23.17%53.58%
 30NS3sSc10-2 -10021.31%52.93%
SUMA:52.93%
±: 
WYNIK:52.93%
MIEJSCE:37

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:20 PM