Smok Wawelski
92: R Sukiennik - B Palczyński, 14.0 MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 197:J Wiśniewska - M Krawczyk, 14.0 MP3NS6dSh3+1+940 73.21%73.21%
 4NS4cEhK= -13043.75%58.48%
 296:J Szczerbowski - G Plewniak, 8.0 SL5NS1ntNs8=+90 13.65%43.54%
 6NS2hNc5+2+170 11.61%35.56%
 3100:A Harasimowicz - W Harasimowicz, 4.5 MP/ZP7NS2sNh5+2+170 75.00%43.44%
 8NS3sWcA+1 -17012.50%38.29%
 499:A Pietrzyk - K Góra, 5.5 OP/SL9NS4hSc5+1+450 73.62%43.34%
 10NS3ntWsJ= -60073.62%47.12%
 598:J Michalski - R Goszcz, 6.0 SL1NS4hSsA=+420 98.21%52.80%
 2NS5cShA-1 -10094.64%56.98%
 642:M Adamczyk - J Barczyk, 8.0 MP13WE2hEh8+3 +20048.21%56.19%
 14WE3dNh3+2-150 60.71%56.56%
 743:K Lenda - A Lenda, 6.5 MP17WE3dWs6+2 +15012.50%53.17%
 18WE5c×EdA-3-500 85.71%55.50%
 844:P Markiewicz - D Sosin, 8.0 MP11WE3ntSh5+1-430 50.00%55.13%
 12WE6dNhA-1 +10081.25%56.76%
 945:M Maj-Rudnicka - W Skóra, 19.0 LD15WE3ntSh2=-600 42.86%55.95%
 16WE5d×Ns3-1 +10069.64%56.71%
 1041:A Hycnar - W Stachnik, 16.0 PK/MP19WE4sWh3= +62057.14%56.73%
 20WE4sSd4-1 +10085.71%58.18%
 1187:K Chłobowski - M Stefaniuk, 19.0 MP3WE4hNd3+1-450 26.79%56.68%
 4WE2ntNsA-1 +10046.43%56.22%
 1288:P Korombel - R Gruszka, 6.0 SL7WE3ntSd2=-600 65.18%56.61%
 8WE5c×NhA=-550 6.25%54.51%
 1389:M Grabiec - B Krawczyk, 4.5 MP1WE3ntEc2+2 +46039.29%53.90%
 2WE6cNd5+1-1390 55.36%53.96%
 1490:E Warząchowski - M Atalski, 24.0 MP5WE3s×EhA-4-800 1.79%52.02%
 6WE2ntEc10+1 +15073.21%52.78%
 1586:J Gurgul - T Rejdych, 11.0 MP9WE5hWs4= +65086.61%53.95%
 10WE4cShA-1 +10049.11%53.79%
 1652:A Szepczyński - K Kleinrok, 8.0 MA/MP13NS4sWh5= -62010.92%52.40%
 14NS6sEhK= -98035.20%51.87%
 1751:J Wiszniewski - S Wiszniewski, 6.0 OP15NS2hNsK-1 -1007.29%50.51%
 16NS4hNs5+1+450 88.87%51.64%
 1855:J Blajda - G Superson, 17.0 MP17NS3ntEsJ+1 -43072.72%52.24%
 18NS3dEh5-2+100 68.18%52.69%
 1954:M Janeczko - A Janeczko, 8.0 SL19NS3hWsK+1 -1707.29%51.46%
 20NS5cNsJ=+600 81.80%52.26%
 2053:R Jaśkiewicz - J Stosur, 9.0 MP11NS4sNhA=+420 81.80%53.02%
 12NS3ntNdJ+1+630 84.24%53.80%
 2177:A Jezioro - W Gąssowski, 31.0 MP23NS4hSc5+1+650 64.80%54.07%
 24NS4hWsA+1 -45018.54%53.22%
 2276:P Kurzak - M Śliwiński, 1.5 MP25NS2sWdA+2 -17078.28%53.80%
 26NS5c×NsJ-3 -80017.02%52.97%
 2380:M Heichel - R Podsiadły, 2.5 MP27NS4hEcK-1+50 70.36%53.35%
 28NS4c×EsK= -5105.58%52.31%
 2479:M Mąka - P Zięba, 8.0 MP29NS4sSc10+1+650 62.03%52.52%
 30NS3h×Ws5-1+100 47.22%52.41%
 2578:J Warchoł - J Matelowski, 3.0 PK21NS3ntWd5+3 -49025.50%51.86%
 22NS4ntWh5= -63037.75%51.58%
SUMA:51.58%
±: 
WYNIK:51.58%
MIEJSCE:48

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:20 PM