Smok Wawelski
93: M Rodzaj - T Stryszawski, 8.0 MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 198:J Michalski - R Goszcz, 6.0 SL5NS1ntNs2+3+180 81.80%81.80%
 6NS3d×Ws2-2+500 100.00%90.90%
 297:J Wiśniewska - M Krawczyk, 14.0 MP7NS2sNdK+1+140 46.43%76.08%
 8NS3sWh8-1+50 67.86%74.02%
 396:J Szczerbowski - G Plewniak, 8.0 SL9NS4hSc8+1+450 73.62%73.94%
 10NS6cEc4-1+100 95.44%77.53%
 4100:A Harasimowicz - W Harasimowicz, 4.5 MP/ZP1NS2hSc3+1+140 57.14%74.61%
 2NS4sWcK= -42055.36%72.21%
 599:A Pietrzyk - K Góra, 5.5 OP/SL3NS6dShQ+1+940 73.21%72.32%
 4NS3cEsK+2 -15029.46%68.03%
 643:K Lenda - A Lenda, 6.5 MP15WE2cSh8+1-110 78.57%68.99%
 16WE5d×SsJ=-550 4.46%63.61%
 744:P Markiewicz - D Sosin, 8.0 MP19WE4sEd7+1 +65096.43%66.14%
 20WE2sSd2+2-170 58.04%65.56%
 845:M Maj-Rudnicka - W Skóra, 19.0 LD13WE3hEcQ+2 +20048.21%64.40%
 14WE2ntNh8+1-150 60.71%64.17%
 941:A Hycnar - W Stachnik, 16.0 PK/MP17WE4sEc3= +42054.46%63.60%
 18WE4hNcK+2-680 24.11%61.41%
 1042:M Adamczyk - J Barczyk, 8.0 MP11WE6hNsA-1 +5095.54%63.20%
 12WE5dNs5=-600 25.89%61.34%
 1188:P Korombel - R Gruszka, 6.0 SL5WE2hShQ+2-170 43.75%60.50%
 6WE2ntWc10+1 +15073.21%61.08%
 1289:M Grabiec - B Krawczyk, 4.5 MP9WE4s×SdK-2 +30041.96%60.25%
 10WE2hWd7+1 +14077.68%60.97%
 1390:E Warząchowski - M Atalski, 24.0 MP3WE4sNc10=-420 71.43%61.39%
 4WE4cNsA-1 +10046.43%60.82%
 1486:J Gurgul - T Rejdych, 11.0 MP7WE3ntSh10+3-690 9.82%58.93%
 8WE3h×WsA= +53099.11%60.36%
 1587:K Chłobowski - M Stefaniuk, 19.0 MP1WE3ntEc2+2 +46039.29%59.64%
 2WE6ntSdJ+1-1470 29.46%58.63%
 1653:R Jaśkiewicz - J Stosur, 9.0 MP15NS1ntSs8+1+120 74.54%59.14%
 16NS AAA50.00%58.86%
 1752:A Szepczyński - K Kleinrok, 8.0 MA/MP17NS3ntEs3+1 -43072.72%59.28%
 18NS3dWh8-1+50 33.64%58.52%
 1851:J Wiszniewski - S Wiszniewski, 6.0 OP19NS3hEs2= -14013.65%57.24%
 20NS5s×EcK-2+500 61.81%57.37%
 1955:J Blajda - G Superson, 17.0 MP11NS2sNc4+2+170 58.18%57.39%
 12NS5cNdJ=+600 65.73%57.61%
 2054:M Janeczko - A Janeczko, 8.0 SL13NS4sWcA= -62010.92%56.41%
 14NS6sEhK= -98035.20%55.88%
 2178:J Warchoł - J Matelowski, 3.0 PK25NS4sWdK= -62030.21%55.26%
 26NS4h×EdA= -79022.67%54.48%
 2277:A Jezioro - W Gąssowski, 31.0 MP27NS4sEcK-1+50 70.36%54.85%
 28NS3ntWs8-1+50 91.64%55.69%
 2376:P Kurzak - M Śliwiński, 1.5 MP29NS3cEdQ-1+100 9.29%54.65%
 30NS3s×Sc10-1 -10021.31%53.93%
 2480:M Heichel - R Podsiadły, 2.5 MP21NS3ntEc3+2 -46062.25%54.11%
 22NS4sEd3= -62071.68%54.47%
 2579:M Mąka - P Zięba, 8.0 MP23NS4hSs7+1+650 64.80%54.68%
 24NS4s×NcK-1 -10055.55%54.70%
SUMA:54.70%
±:0.20%
WYNIK:54.90%
MIEJSCE:19

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:20 PM