Smok Wawelski
48: W Skoś - T Jabłoński, 2.0 MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 143:K Lenda - A Lenda, 6.5 MP5WE1ntNs8+1-120 59.09%59.09%
 6WE3d×Ws2-1-200 80.36%69.72%
 244:P Markiewicz - D Sosin, 8.0 MP9WE4hScA+1-450 26.37%55.27%
 10WE5ntEh9-1-100 4.56%42.60%
 345:M Maj-Rudnicka - W Skóra, 19.0 LD3WE6dShK+1-940 26.79%39.43%
 4WE2sSc7=-110 5.36%33.75%
 441:A Hycnar - W Stachnik, 16.0 PK/MP7WE2sSc10+1-140 53.57%36.59%
 8WE4s×WcA-2-300 3.57%32.46%
 542:M Adamczyk - J Barczyk, 8.0 MP1WE4s×EhA-3-500 0.00%28.85%
 2WE4sEcQ= +42044.64%30.43%
 688:P Korombel - R Gruszka, 6.0 SL15NS3ntSd6=+600 57.14%32.86%
 16NS6c×Sd2-2 -3006.25%30.64%
 787:K Chłobowski - M Stefaniuk, 19.0 MP17NS4sEc3+1 -45011.83%29.20%
 18NS4hNcK+1+650 45.54%30.36%
 886:J Gurgul - T Rejdych, 11.0 MP19NS5c×Ns9-6 -14000.00%28.34%
 20NS4s×Sd4=+790 95.54%32.54%
 990:E Warząchowski - M Atalski, 24.0 MP11NS3ntNsA+2+460 77.68%35.19%
 12NS5h×EsA-1+100 33.93%35.12%
 1089:M Grabiec - B Krawczyk, 4.5 MP13NS4hEd9+1 -6508.93%33.74%
 14NS3ntNh8-1 -509.82%32.55%
 1153:R Jaśkiewicz - J Stosur, 9.0 MP5NS3hNdQ-1 -1008.04%31.38%
 6NS2ntEh8+2 -18020.54%30.89%
 1252:A Szepczyński - K Kleinrok, 8.0 MA/MP7NS3ntNs6=+600 34.82%31.06%
 8NS3hEsA-1+50 13.39%30.32%
 1351:J Wiszniewski - S Wiszniewski, 6.0 OP9NS5h×Es5= -8508.04%29.43%
 10NS3dNhA=+110 83.93%31.53%
 1455:J Blajda - G Superson, 17.0 MP1NS1nt××Ec2+4 -13600.00%30.36%
 2NS3ntWs8+4 -5200.00%29.28%
 1554:M Janeczko - A Janeczko, 8.0 SL3NS4hNc10+1+450 73.21%30.79%
 4NS3sEcK-1+100 71.43%32.15%
 1678:J Warchoł - J Matelowski, 3.0 PK15WE3dWcQ-3-150 15.46%31.61%
 16WE5hNs2=-450 11.13%30.97%
 1779:M Mąka - P Zięba, 8.0 MP19WE4dNc10=-130 34.55%31.08%
 20WE5cNs9=-600 18.20%30.70%
 1880:M Heichel - R Podsiadły, 2.5 MP13WE4sWcA-2-200 26.37%30.57%
 14WE6sEhA= +98064.80%31.52%
 1976:P Kurzak - M Śliwiński, 1.5 MP17WE3ntWs2+2 +46073.62%32.66%
 18WE3dEh8-1-50 66.36%33.55%
 2077:A Jezioro - W Gąssowski, 31.0 MP11WE2sNhK+2-170 41.82%33.76%
 12WE5h×EdK-7-1700 0.04%32.92%
 2163:A Wójcik - M Jachimczyk, 11.0 MP25WE2sWh9+1 +1406.64%32.28%
 26WE2hWcJ+1 +14013.24%31.82%
 2264:J Witek - M Czub-Gołaszewska, 4.0 MP29WE4sNcQ=-620 76.83%32.87%
 30WE3sSc9-1 +5068.51%33.68%
 2365:J Żmuda - D Kazmucha, 14.0 WP23WE4hSh2+1-650 35.20%33.71%
 24WE5d×Sh4-4 +80098.12%35.11%
 2461:A Byra - J Byra, 2.0 MP27WE4hEcA= +42069.43%35.84%
 28WE3sSc8-3 +30081.46%36.79%
 2562:P Bielecki - J Glenz, 6.0 OP21WE6ntWd6= +99093.36%37.95%
 22WE4sEd10= +62028.32%37.76%
SUMA:37.76%
±: 
WYNIK:37.76%
MIEJSCE:114

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:19 PM