Smok Wawelski
27: J Matiolański - B Wardzała, 14.0 MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 122:G Wadas - W Stachnik, 5.0 MP3WE3ntShQ+4-520 70.54%70.54%
 4WE3hWs8= +14064.29%67.41%
 223:Z Mącior - J Michałek, 36.0 SL7WE2sNdK+1-140 53.57%62.80%
 8WE4s×Wh8-2-300 3.57%47.99%
 324:A Krysa - B Igła, 11.0 MP1WE3hSc6=-140 42.86%46.96%
 2WE4sEh3= +42044.64%46.58%
 425:M Pietraszek - P Zawada, 25.0 PK5WE1ntNs8+1-120 59.09%48.36%
 6WE4hSdA=-420 41.96%47.56%
 521:J Stasica - W Wala, 32.0 MP9WE4hNsK+1-450 26.37%45.21%
 10WE3ntWsJ+1 +63060.00%46.69%
 6107:Z Papierniak - M Pieczka, 19.0 SL13NS2hEd6+3 -20051.79%47.15%
 14NS3dNc5+2+150 39.29%46.50%
 7106:A Kopański - B Czarska, 9.0 MP15NS3ntSh6+1+630 74.11%48.62%
 16NS4cSd8-1 -5067.86%49.99%
 8110:P Zatorski - M Klukowski, 20.0 DS17NS4sEc4= -42044.54%49.63%
 18NS4hSs3+1+650 45.54%49.38%
 9109:B Lesiecka - A Jurkiewicz, 11.0 SL/MP19NS4sWc6= -62042.86%48.99%
 20NS4sSd4=+620 73.21%50.34%
 10108:M Nowosadzki - S Błaszczyk, 20.0 WP/DS11NS3ntSs5+2+460 77.68%51.78%
 12NS5dSc3=+600 74.11%52.89%
 1132:P Stopa - K Latawiec, 19.0 MP3NS4sNc10=+420 28.57%51.74%
 4NS3sWs7+2 -2008.93%49.79%
 1231:M Budzyńska - E Czubak, 8.5 MA5NS3c×Es3-2+300 77.68%51.00%
 6NS2sWc4= -11056.25%51.22%
 1335:A Jonak - K Fabijański, MP/LU7NS3ntNhJ=+600 34.82%50.56%
 8NS3hWh10-1+50 13.39%49.13%
 1434:M Kita - M Krysa, 4.5 MP9NS5s×SdK-3 -50031.25%48.47%
 10NS3hWhK-1+100 66.96%49.13%
 1533:R Woliński - M Urbański, 14.0 LB1NS3ntEc8+2 -46060.71%49.53%
 2NS3ntSh9+4+720 22.32%48.63%
 1697:J Wiśniewska - M Krawczyk, 14.0 MP13WE3sWh5= +14076.36%49.52%
 14WE6sEhK= +98064.80%50.00%
 1798:J Michalski - R Goszcz, 6.0 SL17WE3ntEs3+2 +46073.62%50.71%
 18WE3dEh8-1-50 66.36%51.17%
 1899:A Pietrzyk - K Góra, 5.5 OP/SL11WE3ntSc6-1 +5068.18%51.66%
 12WE6ntSd5-2 +20074.98%52.31%
 19100:A Harasimowicz - W Harasimowicz, 4.5 MP/ZP15WE2hNsA-1 +10092.71%53.40%
 16WE4hSsA=-420 29.64%52.77%
 2096:J Szczerbowski - G Plewniak, 8.0 SL19WE4sNhA-4 +20095.44%53.87%
 20WE5s×Ws6-2-500 38.19%53.48%
 2142:M Adamczyk - J Barczyk, 8.0 MP23WE3hNc9+1-170 98.12%54.56%
 24WE4s×Nd2-1 +10044.45%54.32%
 2243:K Lenda - A Lenda, 6.5 MP27WE4hEcA= +42069.43%54.68%
 28WE3sSc8-3 +30081.46%55.28%
 2344:P Markiewicz - D Sosin, 8.0 MP21WE5hEcJ= +45020.79%54.52%
 22WE4sEd3= +62028.32%53.95%
 2445:M Maj-Rudnicka - W Skóra, 19.0 LD25WE3sWdA+2 +20039.63%53.64%
 26WE4hWdJ= +62050.95%53.59%
 2541:A Hycnar - W Stachnik, 16.0 PK/MP29WE4sNcK=-620 76.83%54.06%
 30WE3nt×Nh2+1-650 1.88%53.02%
SUMA:53.02%
±: 
WYNIK:53.02%
MIEJSCE:33

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:18 PM