Smok Wawelski
47: Z Kozioł - A Stasiński, 6.5 PK
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 142:M Adamczyk - J Barczyk, 8.0 MP3WE4sNh7+2-480 90.18%90.18%
 4WE4hWs3-2-200 0.89%45.54%
 243:K Lenda - A Lenda, 6.5 MP7WE4sNcA-1 +10084.82%58.63%
 8WE3sWcA-2-100 11.61%46.88%
 344:P Markiewicz - D Sosin, 8.0 MP1WE2hSh8=-110 76.79%52.86%
 2WE4sEcQ= +42044.64%51.49%
 445:M Maj-Rudnicka - W Skóra, 19.0 LD5WE1ntNd6+3-180 18.20%46.73%
 6WE4hNcQ=-420 41.96%46.14%
 541:A Hycnar - W Stachnik, 16.0 PK/MP9WE2cSh5+1-110 79.99%49.90%
 10WE3ntWd6= +60026.37%47.55%
 687:K Chłobowski - M Stefaniuk, 19.0 MP13NS2hWh6+3 -20051.79%47.93%
 14NS2ntNh8=+120 23.21%45.87%
 786:J Gurgul - T Rejdych, 11.0 MP15NS3ntSh4+2+660 91.07%49.35%
 16NS6d×Ns6-2 -3006.25%46.27%
 890:E Warząchowski - M Atalski, 24.0 MP17NS3sEd10+2 -20071.81%47.97%
 18NS3dSc8+2+150 8.93%45.53%
 989:M Grabiec - B Krawczyk, 4.5 MP19NS5sWh2-1+100 97.32%48.58%
 20NS3dEc3= -1103.57%46.08%
 1088:P Korombel - R Gruszka, 6.0 SL11NS6hNsQ-2 -1000.89%43.70%
 12NS5dSh10=+600 74.11%45.22%
 1152:A Szepczyński - K Kleinrok, 8.0 MA/MP3NS6sNd3-2 -1000.89%43.11%
 4NS3sWsJ= -14027.68%42.41%
 1251:J Wiszniewski - S Wiszniewski, 6.0 OP5NS4hNh4-2 -2000.89%40.60%
 6NS3dWc9+1 -13037.50%40.47%
 1355:J Blajda - G Superson, 17.0 MP7NS4hSd2-3 -3000.00%38.86%
 8NS4cNhA+2+170 53.57%39.42%
 1454:M Janeczko - A Janeczko, 8.0 SL9NS4h×EsA+1 -9901.79%38.03%
 10NS3hWd8= -14022.32%37.47%
 1553:R Jaśkiewicz - J Stosur, 9.0 MP1NS3ntEc2+2 -46060.71%38.27%
 2NS6ntSs7+1+1470 70.54%39.34%
 1677:A Jezioro - W Gąssowski, 31.0 MP13WE5c×NsA-3 +80098.17%41.24%
 14WE4sEhA+2 +48015.76%40.44%
 1778:J Warchoł - J Matelowski, 3.0 PK17WE3ntWh9= +4003.65%39.33%
 18WE4h×EcA-1-100 31.82%39.11%
 1879:M Mąka - P Zięba, 8.0 MP11WE3nt×Sc6-1 +10089.99%40.56%
 12WE5cNd2-1 +10053.71%40.93%
 1980:M Heichel - R Podsiadły, 2.5 MP15WE2dEhA-1-50 79.99%41.98%
 16WE4s×WhA-1-200 49.07%42.17%
 2076:P Kurzak - M Śliwiński, 1.5 MP19WE3sNcQ-2 +10074.54%43.00%
 20WE5cNsJ=-600 18.20%42.38%
 2162:P Bielecki - J Glenz, 6.0 OP23WE4hSh9+1-650 35.20%42.20%
 24WE5h×WsA-1-100 20.39%41.69%
 2263:A Wójcik - M Jachimczyk, 11.0 MP27WE5dWh10-1-50 29.64%41.41%
 28WE3ntWs8-2-100 3.73%40.55%
 2364:J Witek - M Czub-Gołaszewska, 4.0 MP21WE3ntEcJ+2 +46037.75%40.49%
 22WE6sEs8-2-200 0.05%39.61%
 2465:J Żmuda - D Kazmucha, 14.0 WP25WE4sWdA= +62069.79%40.25%
 26WE4hWdJ= +62050.95%40.47%
 2561:A Byra - J Byra, 2.0 MP29WE4sNcK+1-650 37.97%40.42%
 30WE3ntEsK-3-150 30.57%40.23%
SUMA:40.23%
±: 
WYNIK:40.23%
MIEJSCE:110

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:19 PM