Smok Wawelski
26: M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 121:J Stasica - W Wala, 32.0 MP1WE2hSh3+1-140 42.86%42.86%
 2WE5hSs4-2 +20023.21%33.04%
 222:G Wadas - W Stachnik, 5.0 MP5WE3ntNd4+1-630 0.93%22.33%
 6WE4hSh9=-420 41.96%27.24%
 323:Z Mącior - J Michałek, 36.0 SL9WE4hNh7+1-450 26.37%27.07%
 10WE3ntWd6-1-100 4.56%23.32%
 424:A Krysa - B Igła, 11.0 MP3WE6ntNc6+1-1020 2.68%20.37%
 4WE4s×Sh8-2 +50094.64%29.65%
 525:M Pietraszek - P Zawada, 25.0 PK7WE2sNcA+1-140 53.57%32.31%
 8WE4sWcA-1-50 32.14%32.29%
 6106:A Kopański - B Czarska, 9.0 MP11NS5s×Es6-2+300 18.75%31.06%
 12NS5h×EsA-1+100 33.93%31.30%
 7110:P Zatorski - M Klukowski, 20.0 DS13NS4hWh5+2 -6800.00%28.89%
 14NS3dSh8+1+130 27.68%28.81%
 8109:B Lesiecka - A Jurkiewicz, 11.0 SL/MP15NS3ntNh4+1+630 74.11%31.83%
 16NS5d×Ns5-1 -10030.36%31.73%
 9108:M Nowosadzki - S Błaszczyk, 20.0 WP/DS17NS4sEc4= -42044.54%32.49%
 18NS5c×EdA-3+500 14.29%31.48%
 10107:Z Papierniak - M Pieczka, 19.0 SL19NS4sWh4= -62042.86%32.08%
 20NS4sSc4=+620 73.21%34.13%
 1131:M Budzyńska - E Czubak, 8.5 MA1NS3ntEc2+3 -49014.29%33.19%
 2NS3ntNh4+4+720 22.32%32.69%
 1235:A Jonak - K Fabijański, MP/LU3NS6sNc3-2 -1000.89%31.31%
 4NS3sEs4-2+200 93.75%33.91%
 1334:M Kita - M Krysa, 4.5 MP5NS1nt×Ed7-3+500 86.61%36.02%
 6NS3dWd4-1+100 81.25%37.76%
 1433:R Woliński - M Urbański, 14.0 LB7NS3ntNs5+1+630 60.71%38.61%
 8NS5cNhA+1+420 83.93%40.23%
 1532:P Stopa - K Latawiec, 19.0 MP9NS4s×SdA-2 -30058.04%40.84%
 10NS2hWd5= -11044.64%40.97%
 1696:J Szczerbowski - G Plewniak, 8.0 SL11WE3cNc9-3 +15095.44%42.73%
 12WE6cNdJ-1 +10053.71%43.07%
 1797:J Wiśniewska - M Krawczyk, 14.0 MP15WE2h×Nc3=-670 3.65%41.88%
 16WE4cSsA=-130 65.73%42.58%
 1898:J Michalski - R Goszcz, 6.0 SL19WE4sNcQ-3 +15090.89%43.96%
 20WE4s×WcA-1-200 48.18%44.07%
 1999:A Pietrzyk - K Góra, 5.5 OP/SL13WE5c×Nh6-2 +50083.62%45.14%
 14WE6sEhA= +98064.80%45.66%
 20100:A Harasimowicz - W Harasimowicz, 4.5 MP/ZP17WE3ntEs6+2 +46073.62%46.38%
 18WE3ntNd2-3 +30099.98%47.72%
 2141:A Hycnar - W Stachnik, 16.0 PK/MP21WE4hEcJ+2 +48057.54%47.96%
 22WE4sEh2+1 +65085.81%48.86%
 2242:M Adamczyk - J Barczyk, 8.0 MP25WE3sEdA+1 +17021.72%48.23%
 26WE3ntEd5+1 +63067.91%48.68%
 2343:K Lenda - A Lenda, 6.5 MP29WE4sNcK=-620 76.83%49.30%
 30WE2s×Sc10-2 +30092.56%50.24%
 2444:P Markiewicz - D Sosin, 8.0 MP23WE4hSh9+1-650 35.20%49.92%
 24WE4h×WdA+1 +69093.49%50.83%
 2545:M Maj-Rudnicka - W Skóra, 19.0 LD27WE5dEcA= +40056.47%50.94%
 28WE3ntWs8-2-100 3.73%50.00%
SUMA:50.00%
±: 
WYNIK:50.00%
MIEJSCE:60

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:18 PM