Smok Wawelski
29: H Urban - M Kotowski, 6.5 SW
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 124:A Krysa - B Igła, 11.0 MP7WE2sNcA+1-140 53.57%53.57%
 8WE3sWh8= +14070.54%62.05%
 225:M Pietraszek - P Zawada, 25.0 PK1WE2s×Ws6= +470100.00%74.70%
 2WE4hEcQ-6-300 1.79%56.47%
 321:J Stasica - W Wala, 32.0 MP5WE1ntNd4+3-180 18.20%48.82%
 6WE4hNd3=-420 41.96%47.68%
 422:G Wadas - W Stachnik, 5.0 MP9WE3nt×NsK-2 +30099.98%55.15%
 10WE3ntWd6+2 +66089.08%59.39%
 523:Z Mącior - J Michałek, 36.0 SL3WE6dShQ+1-940 26.79%55.77%
 4WE2sSc7=-110 5.36%50.73%
 6109:B Lesiecka - A Jurkiewicz, 11.0 SL/MP17NS4sEhA= -42044.54%50.16%
 18NS4hNcA+1+650 45.54%49.78%
 7108:M Nowosadzki - S Błaszczyk, 20.0 WP/DS19NS5h×Ns9-1 -10090.18%52.89%
 20NS2sSd4+1+140 28.57%51.15%
 8107:Z Papierniak - M Pieczka, 19.0 SL11NS4hNsQ+1+450 62.50%51.91%
 12NS5dSh10=+600 74.11%53.29%
 9106:A Kopański - B Czarska, 9.0 MP13NS4hEh8+1 -6508.93%50.68%
 14NS3dNsA=+110 19.64%48.96%
 10110:P Zatorski - M Klukowski, 20.0 DS15NS1ntSh4+4+210 47.32%48.87%
 16NS5d×Ns6-1 -10030.36%47.95%
 1134:M Kita - M Krysa, 4.5 MP7NS3ntSsQ=+600 34.82%47.32%
 8NS4cNhA+2+170 53.57%47.61%
 1233:R Woliński - M Urbański, 14.0 LB9NS4s×SdA-2 -30058.04%48.06%
 10NS4hWs2-1+100 66.96%48.85%
 1332:P Stopa - K Latawiec, 19.0 MP1NS3ntEh5+2 -46060.71%49.32%
 2NS6ntSs7+1+1470 70.54%50.14%
 1431:M Budzyńska - E Czubak, 8.5 MA3NS4sNd3=+420 28.57%49.34%
 4NS4s×WsJ-2+500 99.11%51.12%
 1535:A Jonak - K Fabijański, MP/LU5NS1nt×Wd5-2+300 77.68%52.03%
 6NS3ntEc10= -6008.04%50.57%
 1699:A Pietrzyk - K Góra, 5.5 OP/SL17WE3ntEsJ+1 +43027.28%49.81%
 18WE3dEh8-1-50 66.36%50.33%
 17100:A Harasimowicz - W Harasimowicz, 4.5 MP/ZP11WE3d×EhJ-3-500 1.83%48.86%
 12WE5c×NdJ=-750 4.66%47.56%
 1896:J Szczerbowski - G Plewniak, 8.0 SL15WE1ntEc2-1-50 79.99%48.49%
 16WE3hSs3+2-200 49.07%48.50%
 1997:J Wiśniewska - M Krawczyk, 14.0 MP19WE2sNcQ-2 +10074.54%49.21%
 20WE5cNsJ=-600 18.20%48.39%
 2098:J Michalski - R Goszcz, 6.0 SL13WE3c×NsA-1 +20081.80%49.25%
 14WE6sEhA= +98064.80%49.64%
 2144:P Markiewicz - D Sosin, 8.0 MP27WE3sEcK-2-100 10.21%48.68%
 28WE2s×Sc8-2 +50091.64%49.70%
 2245:M Maj-Rudnicka - W Skóra, 19.0 LD21WE4hEcJ+2 +48057.54%49.88%
 22WE4sEd2= +62028.32%49.39%
 2341:A Hycnar - W Stachnik, 16.0 PK/MP25WE4sWdA-1-100 1.94%48.34%
 26WE3hEs6+1 +17015.13%47.61%
 2442:M Adamczyk - J Barczyk, 8.0 MP29WE5h×Ed3-4-1100 4.66%46.70%
 30WE2s×NdJ=-470 12.06%45.98%
 2543:K Lenda - A Lenda, 6.5 MP23WE2hSs7+3-200 84.24%46.76%
 24WE3s×Nd2=-530 5.58%45.94%
SUMA:45.94%
±: 
WYNIK:45.94%
MIEJSCE:89

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:19 PM