Smok Wawelski
30: R Dancewicz - R Stoliński, 17.0 MA/LD
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 125:M Pietraszek - P Zawada, 25.0 PK9WE4hNh7+1-450 26.37%26.37%
 10WE3ntWsJ-1-100 4.56%15.47%
 221:J Stasica - W Wala, 32.0 MP3WE3ntShQ+4-520 70.54%33.82%
 4WE2sSc7-1 +10027.68%32.29%
 322:G Wadas - W Stachnik, 5.0 MP7WE4ntNdK-2 +20098.21%45.47%
 8WE3sWh8= +14070.54%49.65%
 423:Z Mącior - J Michałek, 36.0 SL1WE3hSh3=-140 42.86%48.68%
 2WE5h×Sd10-1 +20023.21%45.50%
 524:A Krysa - B Igła, 11.0 MP5WE1ntNs8+1-120 59.09%47.01%
 6WE4hSdK=-420 41.96%46.50%
 6110:P Zatorski - M Klukowski, 20.0 DS19NS4sEh6= -62042.86%46.17%
 20NS3sNh6+1+170 41.96%45.82%
 7109:B Lesiecka - A Jurkiewicz, 11.0 SL/MP11NS4hNh6+1+450 62.50%47.10%
 12NS5dNh6=+600 74.11%49.03%
 8108:M Nowosadzki - S Błaszczyk, 20.0 WP/DS13NS3hEd6+2 -20051.79%49.22%
 14NS3h×Ws6-3+500 90.18%51.78%
 9107:Z Papierniak - M Pieczka, 19.0 SL15NS3ntNh6+1+630 74.11%53.09%
 16NS5d×Nh6-1 -10030.36%51.83%
 10106:A Kopański - B Czarska, 9.0 MP17WE3dWd6+2 +15012.50%49.76%
 18NS4hNd6+2+680 75.89%51.06%
 1135:A Jonak - K Fabijański, MP/LU9NS5h×Ws6= -8508.04%49.01%
 10NS3hWh6-1+100 66.96%49.83%
 1234:M Kita - M Krysa, 4.5 MP1NS3ntEh6+3 -49014.29%48.29%
 2NS7dSh6=+2140 90.18%50.03%
 1333:R Woliński - M Urbański, 14.0 LB3NS4hNd6-1 -506.25%48.28%
 4NS3s×Ws6-2+500 99.11%50.23%
 1432:P Stopa - K Latawiec, 19.0 MP5NS1hNd6+2+140 31.25%49.53%
 6NS2sEh6= -11056.25%49.77%
 1531:M Budzyńska - E Czubak, 8.5 MA7NS3ntSsQ=+600 34.82%49.26%
 8NS3hWs6= -1408.04%47.88%
 16100:A Harasimowicz - W Harasimowicz, 4.5 MP/ZP19WE4dNhA=-130 34.55%47.45%
 20WE5s×EcK-2-500 38.19%47.16%
 1796:J Szczerbowski - G Plewniak, 8.0 SL13WE4sWh3-3-300 5.47%45.90%
 14WE6sEhA= +98064.80%46.46%
 1897:J Wiśniewska - M Krawczyk, 14.0 MP17WE3ntEs3+2 +46073.62%47.23%
 18WE3dEh8-1-50 66.36%47.76%
 1998:J Michalski - R Goszcz, 6.0 SL11WE4sNhK=-420 18.20%46.96%
 12WE7c×NsJ-2 +50095.34%48.24%
 2099:A Pietrzyk - K Góra, 5.5 OP/SL15WE1ntEc7-1-50 79.99%49.05%
 16WE5cSsK-1 +5080.54%49.84%
 2145:M Maj-Rudnicka - W Skóra, 19.0 LD29WE4sNcK=-620 76.83%50.50%
 30WE3hWs5-3-150 30.57%50.02%
 2241:A Hycnar - W Stachnik, 16.0 PK/MP23WE4hSs7+1-650 35.20%49.68%
 24WE4s×Nh6-2 +30063.88%50.00%
 2342:M Adamczyk - J Barczyk, 8.0 MP27WE3dWs6= +11044.45%49.88%
 28WE3cEs6+1 +13036.12%49.58%
 2443:K Lenda - A Lenda, 6.5 MP21WE6ntEc3= +99093.36%50.51%
 22WE3ntEd3+1 +63062.25%50.75%
 2544:P Markiewicz - D Sosin, 8.0 MP25WE4sWdK= +62069.79%51.14%
 26WE4hEdA= +62050.95%51.14%
SUMA:51.14%
±: 
WYNIK:51.14%
MIEJSCE:54

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:19 PM