Smok Wawelski
125: J Kowal - G Gawron, 14.0 MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1119:T Kluz - J Stachowiak, 9.0 MP/WP7NS4sNdK=+620 91.07%91.07%
 8NS3sWh8-1+50 67.86%79.46%
 2116:A Kowal - G Merynda, 8.0 MP5NS APP60.00%72.98%
 6NS4hNc2=+420 58.04%69.24%
 3118:M Holeksa - K Wesołowska, 11.0 MP3NS6dSd2=+920 49.11%65.21%
 4NS2sSc7-1 -10072.32%66.40%
 4120:G Pociejewski - G Andrzejowski, 5.5 MP1NS3hNs8=+140 57.14%65.08%
 2NS4s×EcK= -59019.20%59.34%
 5117:M Sady - T Biernat, 19.0 MP9NS 420|ARB0:5045.46%57.80%
 10NS3ntWh4+2 -66010.92%53.11%
 674:A Bakalarz - T Kuś, 11.0 SL17NS4hEh6-1+50 96.35%57.04%
 18NS4hNc8+1+650 45.54%56.08%
 771:M Chodacki - L Jaworski, 8.5 SL15NS2h×EcK-1+100 15.18%52.94%
 16NS4d×Ns6=+510 92.86%55.79%
 873:M Szczudło - A Janda, 5.5 PK13NS2hWsA+2 -17073.21%56.95%
 14NS3h×WcA-4+800 98.21%59.53%
 975:J Batko - M Nanke, 8.0 MP11NS4hNsQ+1+450 62.50%59.70%
 12NS4s×WdK-2+300 45.54%58.92%
 1072:M Orłowicz - M Zarzycki, 4.5 MP19NS4sWh6= -62042.86%58.07%
 20NS4sNdQ-1 -10014.29%55.88%
 1124:A Krysa - B Igła, 11.0 MP7NS3ntSh10+2+660 76.79%56.88%
 8NS5cNhA+1+420 83.93%58.11%
 1221:J Stasica - W Wala, 32.0 MP5NS2hNdQ+2+170 56.25%58.03%
 6NS2sWh2= -11056.25%57.95%
 1323:Z Mącior - J Michałek, 36.0 SL3NS4hNc10+1+450 73.21%58.56%
 4NS3sWs5+2 -2008.93%56.65%
 1425:M Pietraszek - P Zawada, 25.0 PK1NS3ntEc2+2 -46060.71%56.80%
 2NS6ntSh5+1+1470 70.54%57.29%
 1522:G Wadas - W Stachnik, 5.0 MP9NS5s×SdK-3 -50031.25%56.40%
 10NS2sNh3+1+140 89.29%57.49%
 1680:M Heichel - R Podsiadły, 2.5 MP19WE3dNcQ+1-130 34.55%56.75%
 20WE3ntSsK-2 +20084.54%57.62%
 1776:P Kurzak - M Śliwiński, 1.5 MP13WE3sWh5-1-100 59.09%57.67%
 14WE6sEhA= +98064.80%57.88%
 1877:A Jezioro - W Gąssowski, 31.0 MP17WE3ntEh4+1 +43027.28%57.00%
 18WE3dEh8-1-50 66.36%57.26%
 1978:J Warchoł - J Matelowski, 3.0 PK11WE3ntNd2-1 +5068.18%57.56%
 12WE5ntSd5-2 +20074.98%58.01%
 2079:M Mąka - P Zięba, 8.0 MP15WE1ntSs8=-90 65.45%58.21%
 16WE5cSsK-1 +5080.54%58.76%
 2165:J Żmuda - D Kazmucha, 14.0 WP29WE4sNcK+1-650 37.97%58.26%
 30WE3hWs5-3-150 30.57%57.60%
 2261:A Byra - J Byra, 2.0 MP23WE3hSs7+2-200 84.24%58.22%
 24WE4hWc4+1 +45081.46%58.75%
 2362:P Bielecki - J Glenz, 6.0 OP27WE4hEsK+2 +48094.42%59.54%
 28WE2cEsA+2 +13036.12%59.03%
 2463:A Wójcik - M Jachimczyk, 11.0 MP21WE6ntEcJ= +99093.36%59.76%
 22WE4sEd3+1 +65085.81%60.30%
 2564:J Witek - M Czub-Gołaszewska, 4.0 MP25WE2sWh10+2 +17021.72%59.51%
 26WE4hEs6= +62050.95%59.34%
SUMA:59.34%
±: 
WYNIK:59.34%
MIEJSCE:3

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:21 PM