Smok Wawelski
114: K Duwe - K Kacperski, 3.5 MA
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1126:J Radomski - E Ciesielski, 9.0 SL7NS2sNcA+1+140 46.43%46.43%
 8NS3sEcA+1 -17012.50%29.46%
 2118:M Holeksa - K Wesołowska, 11.0 MP9NS ARB50:0|42050.00%36.31%
 10NS3ntWc7+1 -63040.00%37.23%
 3117:M Sady - T Biernat, 19.0 MP1NS3hSh3=+140 57.14%41.21%
 2NS4sWcA= -42055.36%43.57%
 4122:A Ciesielski - J Radomski, 14.0 LB/SL3NS AP060.00%45.92%
 4NS AP060.00%47.68%
 5124:M Taczewski - A Guła, 26.0 SL5NS1ntNd4=+90 13.65%43.90%
 6NS4hNd3=+420 58.04%45.31%
 624:A Krysa - B Igła, 11.0 MP17WE4sEsA= +42054.46%46.14%
 18WE5c×EhA-4-800 4.46%42.67%
 725:M Pietraszek - P Zawada, 25.0 PK11WE4hNsQ=-420 63.39%44.26%
 12WE5s×WdA-2-300 54.46%44.99%
 821:J Stasica - W Wala, 32.0 MP15WE3ntSh4+2-660 8.93%42.59%
 16WE5d×Ns6-1 +10069.64%44.28%
 922:G Wadas - W Stachnik, 5.0 MP19WE4sWd7= +62057.14%45.04%
 20WE3h×WsQ-3-800 1.79%42.63%
 1023:Z Mącior - J Michałek, 36.0 SL13WE2hEcQ+2 +17026.79%41.80%
 14WE3ntNc8=-400 41.07%41.76%
 11109:B Lesiecka - A Jurkiewicz, 11.0 SL/MP7WE3ntNs8+1-630 39.29%41.64%
 8WE5cNhA=-400 27.68%41.01%
 12110:P Zatorski - M Klukowski, 20.0 DS1WE3ntEc2+2 +46039.29%40.94%
 2WE7cSh5=-2140 9.82%39.64%
 13106:A Kopański - B Czarska, 9.0 MP5WE4c×EhA-2-300 22.32%38.95%
 6WE2ntEcJ+2 +18079.46%40.50%
 14107:Z Papierniak - M Pieczka, 19.0 SL9WE5s×SdA-3 +50068.75%41.55%
 10WE3cScA=-110 16.07%40.64%
 15108:M Nowosadzki - S Błaszczyk, 20.0 WP/DS3WE6hSh2-1 +5093.75%42.47%
 4WE4cNsA-1 +10046.43%42.60%
 1634:M Kita - M Krysa, 4.5 MP17NS3ntEs3= -40096.35%44.34%
 18NS3dEh8-1+50 33.64%44.00%
 1733:R Woliński - M Urbański, 14.0 LB19NS3dNcQ+1+130 65.45%44.65%
 20NS3ntSsK-2 -20015.46%43.79%
 1832:P Stopa - K Latawiec, 19.0 MP11NS6c×NhK-3 -5000.02%42.54%
 12NS4hSd5=+620 76.83%43.50%
 1931:M Budzyńska - E Czubak, 8.5 MA13NS4sWcA-3+300 94.53%44.88%
 14NS6sEhA= -98035.20%44.62%
 2035:A Jonak - K Fabijański, MP/LU15NS1ntEc7-1+50 20.01%43.99%
 16NS2s×Wh10+1 -8702.81%42.96%
 2199:A Pietrzyk - K Góra, 5.5 OP/SL27NS4hEcA+1 -45013.91%42.25%
 28NS2sSc4-2 -20036.12%42.11%
 2298:J Michalski - R Goszcz, 6.0 SL29NS4sNcK+1+650 62.03%42.57%
 30NS3hWs5-3+150 69.43%43.18%
 2397:J Wiśniewska - M Krawczyk, 14.0 MP21NS5hEcJ+1 -48042.46%43.16%
 22NS4sEs2= -62071.68%43.78%
 2496:J Szczerbowski - G Plewniak, 8.0 SL23NS4hSc6+1+650 64.80%44.23%
 24NS4s×NhQ-2 -30036.12%44.06%
 25100:A Harasimowicz - W Harasimowicz, 4.5 MP/ZP25NS4sWdA= -62030.21%43.78%
 26NS3c×Nd3-2 -50075.45%44.41%
SUMA:44.41%
±:0.20%
WYNIK:44.61%
MIEJSCE:97

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:21 PM