Smok Wawelski
59: P Klapper - W Klapper, 21.5 MP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 154:M Janeczko - A Janeczko, 8.0 SL7WE4sScA-1 +10084.82%84.82%
 8WE4sWh8-2-100 11.61%48.21%
 255:J Blajda - G Superson, 17.0 MP1WE3hNc5=-140 42.86%46.43%
 2WE5h×Nc7-2 +50063.84%50.78%
 351:J Wiszniewski - S Wiszniewski, 6.0 OP5WE1ntNd4=-90 86.35%57.89%
 6WE4hNd5=-420 41.96%55.24%
 452:A Szepczyński - K Kleinrok, 8.0 MA/MP9WE3ntNs4-2 +10094.53%60.85%
 10WE3ntWsJ+1 +63060.00%60.75%
 553:R Jaśkiewicz - J Stosur, 9.0 MP3WE4ntSh5+3-520 70.54%61.83%
 4WE3sNc7-2 +20083.04%63.95%
 679:M Mąka - P Zięba, 8.0 MP17NS4sEd10= -42044.54%62.19%
 18NS5c×EdA-3+500 14.29%58.20%
 778:J Warchoł - J Matelowski, 3.0 PK19NS4sWd3= -62042.86%57.02%
 20NS4sSd4=+620 73.21%58.17%
 877:A Jezioro - W Gąssowski, 31.0 MP11NS4hNsQ=+420 36.61%56.74%
 12NS6cNhA-3 -3005.36%53.53%
 976:P Kurzak - M Śliwiński, 1.5 MP13NS2hEcQ+1 -14083.04%55.26%
 14NS3h×Ws2-2+300 48.21%54.87%
 1080:M Heichel - R Podsiadły, 2.5 MP15NS3ntSh3+1+630 74.11%55.88%
 16NS6d×Ns6-2 -3006.25%53.40%
 1164:J Witek - M Czub-Gołaszewska, 4.0 MP7NS3ntSh6+4+720 100.00%55.62%
 8NS4cNhA+2+170 53.57%55.53%
 1263:A Wójcik - M Jachimczyk, 11.0 MP9NS5s×SdA-3 -50031.25%54.47%
 10NS4hWc2-2+200 95.54%56.18%
 1362:P Bielecki - J Glenz, 6.0 OP1NS3ntEc2+2 -46060.71%56.36%
 2NS6ntSs5+1+1470 70.54%56.91%
 1461:A Byra - J Byra, 2.0 MP3NS4hNc10=+420 28.57%55.86%
 4NS2ntNsA-1 -10053.57%55.78%
 1565:J Żmuda - D Kazmucha, 14.0 WP5NS2hNs8+1+140 31.25%54.93%
 6NS3ntEcJ-1+100 81.25%55.81%
 1669:D Krupnik - J Klimczak, 11.0 LD17WE3ntEs3+2 +46073.62%56.38%
 18WE3dEh8-1-50 66.36%56.70%
 17123:B Bańkowski - P Radzikowski, 8.5 MP11WE3ntNd3-1 +5068.18%57.04%
 12WE4ntNdJ-2 +20074.98%57.57%
 18121:P Gałek - R Synowiec, 11.0 MP15WE1ntEc7-1-50 79.99%58.21%
 16WE3hNs7+2-200 49.07%57.96%
 1967:B Lesiecki - R Różak, 16.0 PK/MP19WE2sNcQ+1-140 12.74%56.74%
 20WE3s×EcK= +73096.35%57.78%
 2068:K Nowak - J Znamirowski, 14.0 PK13WE4sWcA= +62089.08%58.58%
 14WE6sEhA= +98064.80%58.74%
 2174:A Bakalarz - T Kuś, 11.0 SL27WE5dWc5+1 +42069.43%59.00%
 28WE3cEsK+1 +13036.12%58.45%
 2275:J Batko - M Nanke, 8.0 MP21WE5hEcJ+1 +48057.54%58.43%
 22WE3ntWh10+1 +63062.25%58.52%
 2371:M Chodacki - L Jaworski, 8.5 SL25WE3sWdK+2 +20039.63%58.10%
 26WE3ntEhJ+2 +66072.62%58.41%
 2472:M Orłowicz - M Zarzycki, 4.5 MP29WE4sNcK+1-650 37.97%57.98%
 30WE4hWs5-4-200 18.54%57.16%
 2573:M Szczudło - A Janda, 5.5 PK23WE1hSc9+4-200 84.24%57.71%
 24WE3s×Nh7+1-630 1.88%56.59%
SUMA:56.59%
±: 
WYNIK:56.59%
MIEJSCE:12

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:19 PM