KLUB ŻACZEK 2019-09-05
BAROMETR-MAXY-BS

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS %PKLPDF
122Rafał Śmiałek
Jarosław Duda
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
12854
13660
 
 
68.763183
225Przemysław Gałek
Rafał Synowiec
7.0
9.0
MP
MP
02642
02809
 
 
58.112879
319Jarosław Posłuszny
Mirosław Sady
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
02774
07617
 
S
56.702575
416Aleksander Jezioro
Łukasz Lebioda
21.0
19.0
MP
MP
07526
16315
N
N
56.532272
532Tadeusz Garbacik
Jerzy Michałek
13.0
21.0
MP
SL
01054
05718
S
S
56.371870
64Małgorzata Praszałowicz
Hanna Leskiewicz
5.0
3.0
MP
MP
02775
18554
K
K
55.261568
77Stanisław Mierzwa
Stanisław Sarat
7.0
3.0
MP
MP
02741
16709
N
S
54.921266
833Bogusław Wardzała
Kazimierz Gałka
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
09433
09430
 
S
54.32964
937Tomasz Stryszawski
Adam Harasimowicz
9.0
4.0
MP
MP
11769
13661
 
 
54.14762
105Stanisław Urbanowski
Jerzy Pasich
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
02826
02760
N
N
54.02660
1110Leszek Kirsz
Kazimierz Lenda
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
09779
07639
N
S
53.81658
1223Jakub Kowal
Grzegorz Gawron
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
02698
02644
 
 
53.69556
136Artur Stanek
Marek Orłowicz
0.5
2.5
MP
MP
10881
07352
S
S
53.37454
1421Katarzyna Michałek
Barbara Batkiewicz
7.0
9.0
MP
MP
03356
07667
KS
K
52.68452
153Piotr Stefanów
Stanisław Jaros
2.0
5.0
MP
MP
15814
02669
 
N
52.55350
1617Grzegorz Superson
Jacek Stasica
11.0
13.0
MP
MP
07725
10937
 
S
50.91348
1734Marek Jaworski
Andrzej Lubojemski
12.0
13.0
MP
MP
02673
02727
N
 
50.91246
1827Zdzisław Gędłek
Leszek Ochał
5.0
2.5
MP
MP
11206
13690
N
N
50.22244
1931Marek Kowalski
Waldemar Rybka
3.0
5.0
MP
MP
07968
07690
 
 
49.85142
2018Piotr Stopa
Wit Klapper
13.0
21.0
MP
SL
02804
05111
S
N
49.06140
2135Tadeusz Biernat
Reginald Sukiennik
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
02597
02807
S
 
48.84 38
2211Maria Krasowska
Marian Czopek
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
08781
02621
KN
S
48.73 36
2326Piotr Radzikowski
Grzegorz Latała
9.0
3.0
MP
MP
07405
10601
 
N
48.72 34
241Ryszard Cieślik
Marek Kiepura
3.0
5.0
MP
MP
15988
07614
 
 
48.36 32
2514Jan Skuciński
Zbigniew Przeginiak
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
09501
14226
N
S
48.03 30
2639Jacek Herman
Marcin Krawczyk
11.0
12.0
MP
MP
02663
02703
S
 
48.00 28
2724Wojciech Skoś
Eugeniusz Somogyi
2.0
1.5
MP
MP
14233
15704
 
S
47.73 26
2830Antoni Paja
Józef Gładysz
4.0
5.0
MP
MP
08529
02649
N
N
47.35 24
2920Maciej Kędzierski
Konrad Ciborowski
3.0
11.0
MP
MP
16898
03096
J
 
47.26 22
3015Adam Lenda
Paweł Skałacki
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07636
02793
S
 
47.02 20
3128Adam Brodowski
Aleksander Klimkowicz
1.5
2.0
MP
MP
18788
18787
 
S
46.07 18
329Leszek Faber
Marcin Wilczyński
3.0
5.0
MP
MP
13970
15757
N
 
45.76 16
338Magdalena Lankosz
Jacek Kalinowski
9.0
7.0
MP
MP
02720
02678
K
S
45.11 14
342Zdzisław Burda
Józef Barczyk
1.5
7.0
MP
MP
17543
02590
 
N
44.39 12
3513Stefan Błaszczyk
Andrzej Wójcik
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
02598
02850
N
N
44.37 10
3638Marian Nanke
Jerzy Batko
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02747
02593
N
S
44.32 8
3729Elżbieta Skąpska
Krzysztof Skąpski
2.0
3.0
MP
MP
13296
09152
K
N
42.42 6
3836Lech Adamus
Piotr Wzorek
1.5
3.0
MP
MP
17907
14283
 
J
42.23 4
3912Konrad Ciborowski
Kacper Kuflowski
1.5
2.0
MP
MP
18222
17539
M
M
39.09 2