ERMITAŻ 2107-06-19
MAXY-BRIDGE SPIDER

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS %PKLPDF
130Marek Jaworski
Grzegorz Superson
12.0
11.0
MP
MP
02673
07725
N
 
61.542864
228Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk
Stanisław Mierzwa
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
12075
02741
KS
N
60.052462
313Wit Klapper
Łukasz Lebioda
21.0
19.0
SL
MP
05111
16315
N
N
57.752160
417Marek Dąbek
Leszek Faber
2.5
3.0
MP
MP
15235
13970
 
S
57.201858
523Jacek Brózda
Jacek Gurgul
4.0
5.0
MP
MP
14882
02660
 
 
55.711456
63Tadeusz Garbacik
Wiesław Kalita
12.0
7.0
MP
MP
01054
 
S
M
55.381154
721Katarzyna Michałek
Barbara Lesiecka
7.0
7.0
SL
MP
03356
02722
KS
KN
55.17752
826Tomasz Stryszawski
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
11769
09418
 
 
55.01650
929Aron Shindler
Dominik Rajtar
1.0
1.5
MP
MP
17892
17528
M
J
54.74548
1012Jerzy Jeleń
Jerzy Pasich
2.0
7.0
MP
MP
15599
02760
N
N
53.82546
1114Andrzej Lubojemski
Marek Adamczyk
13.0
7.0
MP
MP
02727
09422
 
S
53.76444
1220Janusz Natorski
Robert Podsiadły
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
07691
15715
 
 
52.59342
1318Waldemar Rybka
Marcin Wilczyński
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07690
15757
 
 
52.49340
1432Magdalena Lankosz
Stanisław Urbanowski
9.0
7.0
MP
MP
02720
02826
KN
N
52.42238
158Aleksander Jezioro
Zbigniew Przeginiak
21.0
4.0
MP
MP
07526
14226
N
S
51.91236
1625Zbigniew Pierzynka
Małgorzata Praszałowicz
1.0
5.0
MP
MP
12805
02775
S
KS
50.94134
1719Aleksandra Talaczek
Ryszard Cieślik
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
14317
15988
KJ
 
50.79 32
1815Ewa Kwiecień
Janusz Wrześniak
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
13602
07401
K
 
50.38 30
196Jan Szafraniec
Czesław Myszczyszyn
2.5
3.0
MP
MP
15714
02746
N
N
50.11 28
2027Jacek Stasica
Kazimierz Chłobowski
13.0
11.0
MP
MP
10937
02610
S
N
48.74 26
2122Paweł Skałacki
Jan Skuciński
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
02793
09501
 
N
48.16 24
2216Piotr Radzikowski
Piotr Stopa
9.0
13.0
MP
MP
07405
02804
 
S
47.26 22
237Stanisław Jaros
Eugenia Stefanów
5.0
2.0
MP
MP
02669
15815
N
K
46.97 20
2424Tadeusz Biernat
Kazimierz Gałka
12.0
7.0
MP
MP
02597
09430
S
S
45.50 18
254Barbara Batkiewicz
Mirosław Sady
9.0
12.0
MP
MP
07667
07617
KS
 
44.81 16
269Józef Barczyk
Aleksandra Jurkiewicz
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
02590
07437
N
KN
44.58 14
2710Stanisław Sarat
Marian Nanke
3.0
5.0
MP
MP
16709
02747
S
N
42.66 12
2811Adam Owoc
Zdzisław Gędłek
2.5
5.0
MP
MP
14554
11206
N
N
42.09 10
291Józef Gładysz
Hanna Leskiewicz-Łazarska
5.0
3.0
MP
MP
02649
18554
N
KS
42.02 8
305Halina Samborek
Eugeniusz Somogyi
2.0
1.0
MP
MP
13285
15704
KS
S
40.21 6
3131Łucja Ciborowska
Konrad Ciborowski
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
18221
18222
KM
M
38.77 4
322Adam Brodowski
Aleksander Klimkowicz
0.0
2.0
MP
MP
18788
18787
 
S
36.44 2