3LMP
R13P1

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
12Piotr Markiewicz
Dariusz Sosin
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
07644
07312
 
 
30.38
25Konrad Dobrzyniecki
Marek Jarosz
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
08671
10237
 
 
24.46
326Łukasz Pląder
Przemysław Picheta
2.5
3.0
MP
MP
14000
13520
J
J
21.62
415Stanisław Jaros
Kazimierz Gałka
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02669
09430
N
S
14.31
53Michał Kozik
Bronisław Micek
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07638
07532
S
S
11.23
624Marek Jachimczyk
Władysław Groblicki
9.0
4.0
MP
MP
07641
02654
S
S
8.46
727Krzysztof Superson
Marcin Kuflowski
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
14541
02712
J
 
7.85
87Jacek Gurgul
Jacek Brózda
5.0
2.5
MP
MP
02660
14882
 
 
5.38
922Zbigniew Gruszecki
Władysław Kaczor
4.0
3.0
MP
MP
02656
10088
S
S
4.69
1013Jerzy Wielgus
Robert Mostek
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
07621
12984
 
 
2.85
 11Józef Nastałek
Jacek Zając
4.0
11.0
MP
MP
02749
02853
S
S
2.85
1210Wiesław Fecko
Janusz Szyszkowski
11.0
12.0
MP
MP
02633
07473
S
S
2.69
1320Jerzy Krok
Kazimierz Kalamaszek
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
02705
02677
 
S
1.85
1417Jerzy Dusza
Roman Narewski
1.5
4.0
MP
MP
16770
02748
 
 
0.77
1518Janusz Natorski
Stanisław Mierzwa
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07691
02741
 
N
-0.77
1619Tomasz Twaróg
Waldemar Rybka
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
09785
07690
 
 
-1.85
179Krzysztof Cetera
Błażej Krawczyk
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
14862
14286
J
J
-2.69
1812Piotr Wzorek
Wojciech Garncarz
2.5
1.5
MP
MP
14283
14864
J
J
-2.85
 14Adam Serafin
Bogusław Wardzała
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
13691
09433
S
 
-2.85
2021Jacek Wąsowicz
Józef Śmiałkowski
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
02837
07394
S
S
-4.69
218Ewa Beldzik
Michał Igła
2.0
3.0
MP
MP
07269
08776
K
J
-5.38
2228Mirosław Zarzycki
Krystian Blaut
3.0
2.0
MP
MP
10979
13281
 
S
-7.85
2323Józef Grochot
Andrzej Lasota
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
08775
07301
 
S
-8.46
244Eugeniusz Pyka
Krzysztof Zych
2.5
3.0
MP
MP
12752
01774
S
 
-11.23
2516Krzysztof Rodak
Paweł Piszczek
2.0
4.0
MP
MP
12821
02771
 
 
-14.31
2625Halina Święch
Małgorzata Praszałowicz
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02819
02775
KS
KS
-21.62
276Mirosław Sady
Marek Heichel
12.0
3.0
MP
MP
07617
14584
 
 
-24.46
281Antoni Dudzik
Mariusz Dyrda
0.5
4.0
MP
MP
17027
02630
 
 
-30.38