3LMP
R12P2

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
111Sławomir Czech
Roman Narewski
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
13952
02748
 
 
47.31
217Adam Serafin
Bogusław Wardzała
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
13691
09433
S
 
35.08
326Aleksander Wójcik
Adam Łączny
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
07533
02729
S
S
33.62
42Dariusz Sosin
Mariusz Kita
5.0
12.0
MP
MP
07312
02681
 
 
30.46
58Łukasz Pląder
Przemysław Picheta
2.5
3.0
MP
MP
14000
13520
J
J
27.46
615Robert Mostek
Sławomir Reising
3.0
2.5
MP
MP
12984
15413
 
 
15.69
723Ewa Beldzik
Michał Igła
2.0
3.0
MP
MP
07269
08776
K
J
14.85
86Jacek Wąsowicz
Józef Śmiałkowski
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
02837
07394
S
S
10.85
910Jerzy Krok
Kazimierz Kalamaszek
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
02705
02677
 
S
9.77
1013Tomasz Twaróg
Waldemar Rybka
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
09785
07690
 
 
8.54
114Mirosław Zarzycki
Krystian Blaut
3.0
2.0
MP
MP
10979
13281
 
S
6.85
1220Kazimierz Gałka
Stanisław Jaros
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
09430
02669
S
N
6.62
1327Antoni Dudzik
Mariusz Dyrda
0.5
4.0
MP
MP
17027
02630
 
 
2.92
1421Bogdan Piasecki
Jacek Zając
11.0
11.0
MP
MP
02764
02853
S
S
1.23
1522Konrad Dobrzyniecki
Marek Jarosz
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
08671
10237
 
 
-1.23
1628Adam Cichoń
Waldemar Wieczorek
1.5
4.0
MP
MP
13420
02840
 
 
-2.92
1719Błażej Krawczyk
Wojciech Garncarz
4.0
1.5
MP
MP
14286
14864
J
J
-6.62
183Michał Kozik
Bronisław Micek
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07638
07532
S
S
-6.85
1914Kazimierz Banek
Józef Danek
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
07229
02622
N
S
-8.54
209Zbigniew Gruszecki
Władysław Kaczor
4.0
3.0
MP
MP
02656
10088
S
S
-9.77
215Agata Kowal
Grzegorz Merynda
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02580
08785
K
 
-10.85
2224Janusz Szyszkowski
Wiesław Fecko
12.0
11.0
MP
MP
07473
02633
S
S
-14.85
2316Janusz Natorski
Stanisław Mierzwa
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07691
02741
 
N
-15.69
247Marek Jachimczyk
Władysław Groblicki
9.0
4.0
MP
MP
07641
02654
S
S
-27.46
251Halina Święch
Małgorzata Praszałowicz
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02819
02775
KS
KS
-30.46
2625Marek Heichel
Mirosław Sady
3.0
12.0
MP
MP
14584
07617
 
 
-33.62
2718Piotr Wzorek
Wojciech Krawczyk
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
14283
14856
J
M
-35.08
2812Andrzej Lasota
Józef Grochot
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
07301
08775
S
 
-47.31