3LMP
R11P2

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
128Marek Jachimczyk
Tadeusz Wawrzyniak
9.0
9.0
MP
MP
07641
07537
S
S
27.46
28Antoni Dudzik
Mariusz Dyrda
0.5
4.0
MP
MP
17027
02630
 
 
21.85
325Józef Śmiałkowski
Jacek Wąsowicz
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
07394
02837
S
S
20.77
413Krzysztof Cetera
Błażej Krawczyk
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
14862
14286
J
J
19.54
517Jerzy Wielgus
Paweł Piszczek
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
07621
02771
 
 
14.69
615Rafał Śmiałek
Jarosław Duda
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
12854
13660
 
 
12.46
710Bogusław Wardzała
Adam Serafin
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
09433
13691
 
S
12.00
820Kazimierz Banek
Józef Danek
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
07229
02622
N
S
10.85
95Aleksander Wójcik
Adam Łączny
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
07533
02729
S
S
10.62
101Adam Cichoń
Waldemar Wieczorek
1.5
4.0
MP
MP
13420
02840
 
 
8.77
1112Michał Igła
Ewa Beldzik
3.0
2.0
MP
MP
08776
07269
J
K
6.85
124Jacek Gurgul
Jacek Brózda
5.0
2.5
MP
MP
02660
14882
 
 
4.00
1324Jerzy Krok
Kazimierz Kalamaszek
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
02705
02677
 
S
2.46
1422Łukasz Pląder
Przemysław Picheta
2.5
3.0
MP
MP
14000
13520
J
J
1.38
1521Sławomir Czech
Roman Narewski
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
13952
02748
 
 
-1.38
1623Krzysztof Superson
Marcin Kuflowski
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
14541
02712
J
 
-2.46
173Bronisław Micek
Michał Kozik
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
07532
07638
S
S
-4.00
1811Andrzej Borek
Jan Skuciński
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
07536
09501
S
S
-6.85
192Marek Surmiak
Mariusz Kita
5.0
12.0
MP
MP
07613
02681
S
 
-8.77
206Janusz Szyszkowski
Bogdan Piasecki
12.0
11.0
MP
MP
07473
02764
S
S
-10.62
2119Andrzej Lasota
Józef Grochot
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
07301
08775
S
 
-10.85
229Konrad Dobrzyniecki
Marek Jarosz
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
08671
10237
 
 
-12.00
2316Wojciech Krawczyk
Wojciech Garncarz
2.5
1.5
MP
MP
14856
14864
M
J
-12.46
2418Władysław Kaczor
Jan Truniarz
3.0
1.0
MP
MP
10088
16189
S
S
-14.69
2514Krzysztof Szromba
Tomasz Twaróg
2.0
3.0
MP
MP
13655
09785
 
 
-19.54
2626Krystian Blaut
Mirosław Zarzycki
2.0
3.0
MP
MP
13281
10979
S
 
-20.77
277Wiesław Fecko
Józef Nastałek
11.0
4.0
MP
MP
02633
02749
S
S
-21.85
2827Ryszard Calik
Halina Święch
3.0
5.0
MP
MP
10612
02819
N
KS
-27.46