3LMP
R09P1

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
17Andrzej Borek
Jan Skuciński
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
07536
09501
S
S
24.78
23Dariusz Sosin
Piotr Markiewicz
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
07312
07644
 
 
24.01
31Janusz Szyszkowski
Wiesław Fecko
12.0
11.0
MP
MP
07473
02633
S
S
23.58
416Krzysztof Gawor
Marek Kowalski
2.5
3.0
MP
MP
12444
07968
 
 
23.38
518Agata Kowal
Grzegorz Merynda
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02580
08785
K
 
17.07
610Stanisław Mierzwa
Janusz Natorski
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
02741
07691
N
 
15.53
727Władysław Groblicki
Janusz Wrześniak
4.0
1.5
MP
MP
02654
07401
S
 
13.47
826Marek Jachimczyk
Tadeusz Wawrzyniak
9.0
9.0
MP
MP
07641
07537
S
S
9.55
920Krzysztof Cetera
Witold Petryszyn
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
14862
14284
J
J
9.28
106Kazimierz Gałka
Stanisław Jaros
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
09430
02669
S
N
8.23
1112Adam Łączny
Mariusz Dyrda
5.0
4.0
MP
MP
02729
02630
S
 
3.53
1213Michał Igła
Ewa Beldzik
3.0
2.0
MP
MP
08776
07269
J
K
2.70
1322Krystian Blaut
Ryszard Calik
2.0
3.0
MP
MP
13281
10612
S
N
1.13
1424Kazimierz Banek
Józef Danek
7.0
5.0
MP
MP
07229
02622
N
S
0.82
1523Halina Święch
Małgorzata Praszałowicz
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02819
02775
KS
KS
-0.82
1621Robert Mostek
Paweł Hupka
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
12984
07685
 
 
-1.13
1714Zbigniew Gruszecki
Władysław Kaczor
4.0
3.0
MP
MP
02656
10088
S
S
-2.70
1811Rafał Śmiałek
Jarosław Duda
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
12854
13660
 
 
-3.53
195Barbara Batkiewicz
Mirosław Sady
9.0
12.0
MP
MP
07667
07617
KS
 
-8.23
2019Przemysław Picheta
Łukasz Pląder
3.0
2.5
MP
MP
13520
14000
J
J
-9.28
2125Sławomir Czech
Roman Narewski
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
13952
02748
 
 
-9.55
2228Jerzy Grabowski
Jerzy Krok
7.0
3.0
MP
MP
11443
02705
S
 
-13.47
239Wacław Gąssowski
Aleksander Wójcik
12.0
5.0
MP
MP
02646
07533
S
S
-15.53
2417Jakub Lenkiewicz
Błażej Krawczyk
1.5
4.0
MP
MP
17001
14286
J
J
-17.07
2515Michał Tuszyński
Andrzej Lasota
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
08797
07301
 
S
-23.38
262Bronisław Micek
Michał Kozik
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
07532
07638
S
S
-23.58
274Bogdan Piasecki
Jacek Zając
11.0
11.0
MP
MP
02764
02853
S
S
-24.01
288Jacek Brózda
Jacek Gurgul
2.5
5.0
MP
MP
14882
02660
 
 
-24.78