3LMP
RR 31

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
121Ewa Beldzik
Michał Igła
1.5
2.5
MP
MP
07269
08776
K
J
29.92
213Witold Stachnik
Józef Danek
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
07642
02622
 
S
26.54
310Aleksandra Krakowska
Waldemar Krakowski
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
07623
07619
K
 
22.46
424Marek Jarosz
Bartosz Bańkowski
4.0
2.0
MP
MP
10237
13886
 
 
21.92
58Lech Zakrzewski
Waldemar Guła
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07256
02659
 
 
20.23
63Jan Górka
Robert Wójcik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
02652
02851
 
 
14.69
72Janusz Szyszkowski
Wiesław Fecko
12.0
7.0
MP
MP
07473
02633
S
S
14.46
825Robert Mostek
Sławomir Reising
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
12984
15413
 
 
13.62
918Grzegorz Niemiec
Piotr Ludwikowski
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
10615
09466
 
 
12.46
1020Olga Długosz
Łukasz Pląder
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
14285
14000
KJ
J
9.23
1115Adam Matyasik
Marek Kiepura
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
09421
07614
S
 
8.69
1227Marek Pietrzak
Dorota Gadaś
1.5
2.0
MP
MP
13282
15231
S
K
8.38
1312Władysław Groblicki
Józef Śmiałkowski
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02654
07394
S
S
3.31
145Justyna Długosz
Krzysztof Ziewacz
2.0
4.0
MP
MP
13075
02862
KJ
 
2.23
156Krzysztof Zych
Eugeniusz Pyka
2.0
2.0
DS
MP
01774
12752
 
S
-2.23
1611Tomasz Papiewski
Adam Białek
2.5
1.5
MP
MP
07694
09420
 
 
-3.31
1728Stanisław Prokuszki
Zbigniew Świderek
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
12753
11232
 
S
-8.38
1816Krzysztof Rodak
Jerzy Stępień
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
12821
07616
 
 
-8.69
1919Joanna Kotarba
Paweł Kotarba
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
11394
11393
K
 
-9.23
2017Przemysław Picheta
Krzysztof Superson
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
13520
14541
J
J
-12.46
2126Stanisław Jaros
Kazimierz Gałka
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
02669
09430
N
S
-13.62
221Janusz Natorski
Stanisław Mierzwa
2.5
7.0
MP
MP
07691
02741
 
N
-14.46
234Rafał Śmiałek
Jarosław Duda
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
12854
13660
 
 
-14.69
247Anna Burda
Andrzej Żurek
1.5
13.0
MP
MP
14585
16152
KJ
S
-20.23
2523Jerzy Batko
Marian Nanke
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
02593
02747
 
N
-21.92
269Aleksander Wójcik
Marek Jachimczyk
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07533
07641
S
S
-22.46
2714Jan Skuciński
Andrzej Borek
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
09501
07536
S
S
-26.54
2822Ryszard Calik
Stanisław Dynowski
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
10612
02629
N
S
-29.92