3LMP
RR 22

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
118Olga Długosz
Agnieszka Szczypczyk
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
14285
10084
KJ
KJ
27.00
221Józef Danek
Witold Stachnik
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
02622
07642
S
 
21.14
315Ewa Beldzik
Michał Igła
1.5
2.5
MP
MP
07269
08776
K
J
17.49
419Przemysław Picheta
Krzysztof Superson
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
13520
14541
J
J
15.45
514Bartosz Bańkowski
Marek Jarosz
2.0
4.0
MP
MP
13886
10237
 
 
13.17
610Aleksandra Krakowska
Waldemar Krakowski
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
07623
07619
K
 
13.09
712Stanisław Prokuszki
Zbigniew ¦widerek
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
12753
11232
 
S
10.78
827Tadeusz Wawrzyniak
Jacek W±sowicz
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
07537
02837
S
S
9.53
91Janusz Szyszkowski
Wiesław Fecko
12.0
7.0
MP
MP
07473
02633
S
S
8.53
1024Krzysztof Rodak
Jerzy Stępień
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
12821
07616
 
 
5.45
1126Marek Jachimczyk
Aleksander Wójcik
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
07641
07533
S
S
3.94
124Jan Górka
Robert Wójcik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
02652
02851
 
 
3.86
137Anna Burda
Andrzej Żurek
1.5
13.0
MP
MP
14585
16152
KJ
S
2.63
145Kazimierz Kalamaszek
Jerzy Krok
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
02677
02705
S
 
2.53
156Wacław G±ssowski
Adam Ł±czny
12.0
4.0
MP
MP
02646
02729
S
S
-2.53
168Jerzy Grabowski
Jerzy Dusza
7.0
0.0
MP
MP
11443
16770
S
 
-2.63
173Piotr Markiewicz
Dariusz Sosin
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07644
07312
 
 
-3.86
1825Janusz Matiolański
Bogusław Wardzała
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
09431
09433
S
 
-3.94
1923Maciej Karpała
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
13022
09418
 
 
-5.45
202Bronisław Micek
Michał Kozik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
07532
07638
S
S
-8.53
2128Andrzej Borek
Jan Skuciński
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07536
09501
S
S
-9.53
2211Tomasz Papiewski
Adam Białek
2.5
1.5
MP
MP
07694
09420
 
 
-10.78
239Sławomir Reising
Robert Mostek
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
15413
12984
 
 
-13.09
2413Marek Pietrzak
Dorota Gada¶
1.5
2.0
MP
MP
13282
15231
S
K
-13.17
2520Marian Nanke
Jerzy Batko
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
02747
02593
N
 
-15.45
2616Marek Heichel
Robert Podsiadły
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
14584
15715
 
 
-17.49
2722Piotr Ludwikowski
Grzegorz Niemiec
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
09466
10615
 
 
-21.14
2817Ryszard Calik
Stanisław Dynowski
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
10612
02629
N
S
-27.00