3LMP
RR 21

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
112Adam Matyasik
Marek Kiepura
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
09421
07614
S
 
30.92
215Joanna Kotarba
Paweł Kotarba
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
11394
11393
K
 
26.77
328Bartosz Bańkowski
Marek Jarosz
2.0
4.0
MP
MP
13886
10237
 
 
19.38
41Janusz Szyszkowski
Wiesław Fecko
12.0
7.0
MP
MP
07473
02633
S
S
16.62
524Przemysław Picheta
Krzysztof Superson
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
13520
14541
J
J
15.31
69Janusz Matiolański
Bogusław Wardzała
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
09431
09433
S
 
11.15
720Jerzy Stępień
Krzysztof Rodak
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
07616
12821
 
 
11.08
83Piotr Markiewicz
Dariusz Sosin
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07644
07312
 
 
10.54
913Marek Jachimczyk
Aleksander Wójcik
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
07641
07533
S
S
10.23
106Adam Ł±czny
Wacław G±ssowski
4.0
12.0
MP
MP
02729
02646
S
S
9.77
1121Agnieszka Szczypczyk
Olga Długosz
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
10084
14285
KJ
KJ
9.31
127Anna Burda
Andrzej Żurek
1.5
13.0
MP
MP
14585
16152
KJ
S
1.31
1317Witold Stachnik
Józef Danek
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
07642
02622
 
S
1.23
1426Sławomir Reising
Robert Mostek
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
15413
12984
 
 
0.69
1525Ewa Beldzik
Michał Igła
1.5
2.5
MP
MP
07269
08776
K
J
-0.69
1618Ryszard Calik
Stanisław Dynowski
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
10612
02629
N
S
-1.23
178Jerzy Grabowski
Jerzy Dusza
7.0
0.0
MP
MP
11443
16770
S
 
-1.31
1822Stanisław Jaros
Kazimierz Gałka
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
02669
09430
N
S
-9.31
195Kazimierz Kalamaszek
Jerzy Krok
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
02677
02705
S
 
-9.77
2014Maciej Karpała
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
13022
09418
 
 
-10.23
214Jan Górka
Robert Wójcik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
02652
02851
 
 
-10.54
2219Jerzy Batko
Marian Nanke
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
02593
02747
 
N
-11.08
2310Aleksandra Krakowska
Waldemar Krakowski
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
07623
07619
K
 
-11.15
2423Marek Heichel
Robert Podsiadły
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
14584
15715
 
 
-15.31
252Bronisław Micek
Michał Kozik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
07532
07638
S
S
-16.62
2627Stanisław Prokuszki
Zbigniew ¦widerek
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
12753
11232
 
S
-19.38
2716Piotr Steg
Władysław Groblicki
1.5
4.0
MP
MP
07398
02654
 
S
-26.77
2811Tomasz Papiewski
Adam Białek
2.5
1.5
MP
MP
07694
09420
 
 
-30.92