loading
 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklub± %wynik %PKLPDF
 146Hubert Jaworowski
Zdzisław Reczek
13.0
12.0
MP   61.44100235
 287Kazimierz Chłobowski
Maciej Stefaniuk
7.0
12.0
MPDyktator Kraków
 
  59.6996232
 3125Jakub Kowal
Grzegorz Gawron
7.0
7.0
MPSfora Cibora Kraków  59.3492229
 4110Piotr Zatorski
Michał Klukowski
13.0
7.0
DSCOMFORTSA -AZS PWR IV Wrocław  59.3388226
 554Maciej Janeczko
Artur Janeczko
4.0
4.0
SL   58.7185224
 695Zbigniew Słaby
Jacek Cebulski
4.0
4.0
SL   58.2282222
 723Zbigniew Mącior
Jerzy Michałek
18.0
18.0
SLSilesia I Gliwice
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
  57.8778220
 865Justyna Żmuda
Danuta Kazmucha
7.0
7.0
WPConnector Poznań  57.6675218
 952Andrzej Szepczyński
Krzysztof Kleinrok
1.0
7.0
MA
MP
 
KS Cracovia 1906 Caldo-Izolacja
  57.4171216
 10123Bartosz Bańkowski
Piotr Radzikowski
1.5
7.0
MPAZS AGH Kraków
Milo Kraków
  57.2268214
 1196Jacek Szczerbowski
Grzegorz Plewniak
4.0
4.0
SL   56.6665212
 1259Paweł Klapper
Wit Klapper
2.5
19.0
MP 
KS Cracovia 1906 Caldo-Izolacja
  56.5961210
 13118Magdalena Holeksa
Kamila Wesołowska
4.0
7.0
MPMTS Piast-CKiS Skawina  56.2458208
 14121Przemysław Gałek
Rafał Synowiec
4.0
7.0
MPMilo Kraków  56.1655206
 1583Jan Styczyński
Robert Cimr
4.0
4.0
SLSenior I Katowice  56.1451204
 1668Kamil Nowak
Jacek Znamirowski
2.0
12.0
PKHotel Polski - Dropol Rzeszów
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
  55.9648202
 1724Adam Krysa
Bartłomiej Igła
4.0
7.0
MPMTS Piast-CKiS Skawina  55.2445200
 1885Ryszard Łazikiewicz
Andrzej Hermansdorfer
4.0
4.0
SLEDGAS Chorzów  55.0241198
 1993Maciej Rodzaj
Tomasz Stryszawski
4.0
4.0
MPMilo Kraków 0.20 54.9038196
 20116Agata Kowal
Grzegorz Merynda
4.0
4.0
MPMilo Kraków  54.8735194
 2182Janusz Bachrach
Tomasz Kłys
4.0
2.5
SLDŹWIG Szczyrk  54.8331192
 22120Grzegorz Pociejewski
Grzegorz Andrzejowski
1.5
4.0
MPMPEC II Tarnów  54.6928190
 2311Andrzej Dudzik
Andrzej Lubojemski
12.0
12.0
MPJordanów Rabka-Zdrój Kraków
KS Cracovia 1906 Caldo-Izolacja
  54.4325188
 2479Maciej Mąka
Piotr Zięba
4.0
4.0
MPLeskowiec Wadowice  54.3221186
 25124Mikołaj Taczewski
Artur Guła
13.0
13.0
SLKONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała  54.0920184
 2655Jan Blajda
Grzegorz Superson
13.0
4.0
MPWincor Nixdorf Cracovia  53.8419182
 2763Aleksander Wójcik
Marek Jachimczyk
4.0
7.0
MP 
Steskal Nowy Targ
  53.7219180
 2841Andrzej Hycnar
Witold Stachnik
12.0
4.0
PK
MP
SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg
 
  53.7118178
 2939Yan Shpuntou
Marcin Bojarski
4.0
2.5
MPWincor Nixdorf Cracovia  53.6818176
 3097Joanna Wiśniewska
Marcin Krawczyk
7.0
7.0
MP 
Sfora Cibora Kraków
  53.4317174
 3132Piotr Stopa
Kazimierz Latawiec
12.0
7.0
MPTS Wisła Kraków
 
  53.4017172
 3289Maciej Grabiec
Błażej Krawczyk
2.5
2.0
MPMPEC I Tarnów  53.1316170
 3327Janusz Matiolański
Bogusław Wardzała
7.0
7.0
MPTopla-Prądniczanka Kraków  53.0215168
 34106Andrzej Kopański
Bożena Czarska
2.0
7.0
MPINKOP Kraków  52.9615166
 35107Zbigniew Papierniak
Marek Pieczka
12.0
7.0
SLSilesia I Gliwice  52.9614164
 3670Paweł Starnawski
Jan Piotrowski
4.0
7.0
MA
MP
   52.9314162
 37101Andrzej Lasota
Michał Tuszyński
4.0
2.5
MPDrogowiec Kraków  52.9313160
 3867Bogusław Lesiecki
Robert Różak
12.0
4.0
PK
MP
Dom Kultury Dębica
Milo Kraków
  52.7213158
 3956Marek Górecki
Stanisław Jaros
7.0
4.0
MPTopla-Prądniczanka Kraków  52.4912156
 4057Michał Dembiński
Cezary Serek
7.0
7.0
WPCONNECTOR DĄBRÓWKA STARKA Poznań 0.40 52.4111154
 4166Piotr Korecki
Aleksander Kud
4.0
7.0
DS   52.3811152
 4221Jacek Stasica
Włodzimierz Wala
13.0
19.0
MPTS Wisła Kraków  52.3810150
 4333Ryszard Woliński
Marek Urbański
7.0
7.0
LBLatteria Tinis - Steinpol Rzepin 1  52.3610148
 4414Janusz Buksa
Waldemar Jaworski
4.0
7.0
SL 
Silesia I Gliwice
  52.249146
 4572Marek Orłowicz
Mirosław Zarzycki
2.0
2.5
MPŚwiatowid Kraków  52.209144
 4643Kazimierz Lenda
Adam Lenda
4.0
2.5
MPSingleton Kraków  52.008142
 4731Magda Budzyńska
Edmund Czubak
1.5
7.0
MA 
Singleton Warszawa
  51.947140
 4892Reginald Sukiennik
Bogdan Palczyński
7.0
7.0
MPDyktator Kraków  51.587138
 4945Marta Maj-Rudnicka
Waldemar Skóra
12.0
7.0
LDKDK1 Kutno
CKM Łódź
  51.496136
 5040Jacek Brózda
Mirosław Kołton
1.5
7.0
MPPiki SM Kurdwanów Nowy Kraków
Wincor Nixdorf Cracovia
  51.456134
 5190Edward Warząchowski
Marek Atalski
12.0
12.0
MPKS Cracovia 1906 Caldo-Izolacja  51.455132
 5218Andrzej Kusion
Renata Wajdowicz
7.0
12.0
MP
PK
Jordanów Rabka-Zdrój Kraków
SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg
  51.435130
 53100Adam Harasimowicz
Wojciech Harasimowicz
2.0
2.5
MP
ZP
   51.194128
 5430Renata Dancewicz
Robert Stoliński
4.0
13.0
MA
LD
 
INWIT Pabianice
  51.143126
 5549Leszek Faber
Marek Dąbek
2.0
1.5
MP   50.723124
 5613Marek Filipowski
Janusz Szyszkowski
12.0
12.0
MP 
Hotel Litwiński Tęgoborze
  50.722122
 5786Jacek Gurgul
Tadeusz Rejdych
4.0
7.0
MP 
ABCD Kraków
  50.382120
 5880Marek Heichel
Robert Podsiadły
1.5
1.0
MPPiki SM Kurdwanów Nowy Kraków  50.371118
 59119Tomasz Kluz
Justyna Stachowiak
7.0
2.0
MP
WP
KS Cracovia 1906 Caldo-Izolacja
GIFT Bridge Club Poznań
  50.09 116
 6026Marek Faber
Jerzy Długołęcki
4.0
4.0
MP   50.00 114
 6177Aleksander Jezioro
Wacław Gąssowski
19.0
12.0
MP 
Jordanów Rabka-Zdrój Kraków
  49.98 112
 6238Zbigniew Niziołek
Edward Iwański
2.0
 
SL
MP
   49.84 110
 6325Marek Pietraszek
Przemysław Zawada
18.0
7.0
PKElektromontaż Rzeszów  49.82 108
 6434Maciej Kita
Michał Krysa
2.5
2.0
MPMPEC I Tarnów  49.71 106
 6569Danuta Krupnik
Jacek Klimczak
4.0
7.0
LDINTRA Łódź  49.60 104
 66126Jacek Radomski
Edward Ciesielski
7.0
2.0
SLEDGAS Chorzów  49.59 102
 6762Piotr Bielecki
Jan Glenz
4.0
2.0
OPRSB 1 Racibórz  49.32 100
 68117Mirosław Sady
Tadeusz Biernat
7.0
12.0
MPDyktator Kraków 0.20 49.27 98
 6917Marian Woźniak
Henryk Chojnacki
2.5
2.5
SL
LD
 
MKS Bzura II Ozorków
  49.03 96
 70102Ewa Kwiecień
Ryszard Klima
2.0
2.0
MPINKOP Kraków  48.89 94
 7153Ryszard Jaśkiewicz
Jerzy Stosur
7.0
2.0
MPGOK Rożnów  48.85 92
 7278Jan Warchoł
Jerzy Matelowski
1.5
1.5
PKTWORZYWA.PL Rzeszów  48.83 90
 7388Paweł Korombel
Robert Gruszka
4.0
2.0
SLGKS Piast I Gliwice  48.65 88
 7458Małgorzata Ludwikowska
Piotr Ludwikowski
2.0
4.0
MPLast Minute Kraków  48.60 86
 7516Adolf Bocheński
Tytus Bisping
12.0
4.0
WM
MP
OSiR EKPOL Lidzbark Warmiński
TS Wisła Kraków
  48.52 84
 7620Marek Jaworski
Lech Zakrzewski
7.0
4.0
MP 
Hotel Litwiński Tęgoborze
  48.38 82
 7744Piotr Markiewicz
Dariusz Sosin
4.0
4.0
MPGOK Rożnów  48.11 80
 7851Jerzy Wiszniewski
Sławomir Wiszniewski
4.0
2.0
OPMKS Strzelce Opolskie  47.82 78
 79104Jerzy Pasich
Marian Makówka
7.0
4.0
MPLeskowiec Wadowice
 
  47.51 76
 8035Aleksander Jonak
Krzysztof Fabijański
 
 
MP
LU
   47.48 74
 81109Barbara Lesiecka
Aleksandra Jurkiewicz
7.0
4.0
SL
MP
Senior I Katowice
Ekspans Kraków
  47.32 72
 8274Adrian Bakalarz
Tomasz Kuś
4.0
7.0
SLDŹWIG Szczyrk  47.12 70
 83111Andrzej Włodarczyk
Piotr Matkowski
7.0
7.0
SLSenior I Katowice
ZTB 7TREFL Zawiercie
  47.11 68
 8498Jacek Michalski
Roman Goszcz
2.0
4.0
SL   46.99 66
 8512Marek Kiepura
Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk
4.0
2.5
MPTopla-Prądniczanka Kraków
Lajkonik Kraków
  46.79 64
 8691Janusz Rżewski
Andrzej Juszczyk
4.0
4.0
MPMKS KSOS Kraków
 
  46.76 62
 8799Agnieszka Pietrzyk
Krzysztof Góra
1.5
4.0
OP
SL
   46.65 60
 8884Jacek Ruszkarski
Ryszard Chmielewski
 
 
MP   46.36 58
 8929Hubert Urban
Mirosław Kotowski
4.0
2.5
SWALERT Suchedniów  45.94 56
 9094Adam Robak
Michał Błach
12.0
2.5
SLSilesia I Gliwice
ZTB 7TREFL Zawiercie
  45.90 54
 9161Aleksandra Byra
Joanna Byra
1.0
1.0
MP   45.86 52
 9219Jerzy Matura
Dariusz Kurys
2.0
2.0
SL
PM
 
BUDMOR Władysławowo
  45.66 50
 93108Michał Nowosadzki
Stanisław Błaszczyk
19.0
1.0
WP
DS
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
 
  45.63 48
 9437Marcin Wilczyński
Stanisław Mierzwa
2.0
7.0
MP 
Ekspans Kraków
  45.44 46
 9522Grzegorz Wadas
Wojciech Stachnik
2.5
2.5
MPGOK Rożnów  45.38 44
 9675Jerzy Batko
Marian Nanke
4.0
4.0
MPŚwiatowid Kraków 0.40 44.75 42
 97114Krzysztof Duwe
Kacper Kacperski
1.5
2.0
MA  0.20 44.61 40
 9873Maciej Szczudło
Andrzej Janda
1.5
4.0
PKGreinplast Dębica  44.30 38
 9971Maksymilian Chodacki
Leszek Jaworski
1.5
7.0
SLDŹWIG Szczyrk
 
  44.25 36
 10028Iwona Gronkiewicz-Marcisz
Janusz Wrześniak
1.0
0.5
MP   44.14 34
 10142Marek Adamczyk
Józef Barczyk
4.0
4.0
MPABCD Kraków  43.99 32
 10215Halina Święch
Małgorzata Praszałowicz
4.0
4.0
MPŚwiatowid Kraków  43.85 30
 10381Maciej Superson
Piotr Merynda
2.5
2.0
MPWincor Nixdorf Cracovia
MTS Piast-CKiS Skawina II
  43.71 28
 10436Magdalena Lepiarczyk
Piotr Zbyszewski
2.0
1.5
MP
MA
Jordanów Rabka-Zdrój Kraków
 
  43.37 26
 105103Anna Bułat
Artur Toeplitz
2.0
4.0
MP
PM
SAMEASY Kraków
LOS Gdynia
  42.76 24
 10676Przemysław Kurzak
Maciej Śliwiński
1.0
0.5
MP   42.52 22
 107115Jacek Krok
Jerzy Krok
 
2.0
MP 
Alf 1 Nowy Sącz
  42.28 20
 108113Piotr Kuciara
Mieczysław Szwarc
2.5
2.5
MPPiast Kraków  41.58 18
 109105Anna Burda
Magdalena Chmielewska
0.5
1.0
MPMKS KSOS Kraków  41.12 16
 11047Zbigniew Kozioł
Andrzej Stasiński
2.5
4.0
PKGreinplast Dębica  40.23 14
 11150Maciej Rochowicz
Ireneusz Mróz
4.0
2.5
LD   40.16 12
 11264Jacek Witek
Monika Czub-Gołaszewska
1.5
2.5
MPAlf 3 Nowy Sącz
Alf 2 Nowy Sącz
  39.75 10
 113112Mariusz Gawłowski
Krzysztof Bereza
2.0
1.5
SL   38.82 8
 11448Wojciech Skoś
Tadeusz Jabłoński
1.0
1.0
MPPiki SM Kurdwanów Nowy Kraków  37.76 6
 11560Aleksandra Krakowska
Waldemar Krakowski
2.0
2.0
MPHetman Nowy Wiśnicz  37.63 4

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, sędziował: M. Wasłowicz, strona wygenerowana 2012-10-28 o 9:11:18 PM