3LMP
R19-P1
miejsce
numer
WK
okręg
PZBS
WYNIK
1
24
Andrzej Pietrucha
Zbigniew Świderek
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
07322
11232
N
33.20
2
19
Grzegorz Skołyszewski
Przemysław Picheta
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
13521
13520
J
J
31.20
3
3
Tomasz Daniel
Łukasz Pląder
1.5
1.0
MP
MP
07223
14000
J
25.47
4
9
Janusz Szyszkowski
Andrzej Trygar
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
07473
02823
S
S
24.87
5
6
Błażej Krawczyk
Jędrzej Hycnar
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
14286
14170
J
J
19.00
6
14
Marek Pietrzak
Krystian Blaut
1.5
1.5
MP
MP
13282
13281
S
S
14.93
7
30
Ewa Beldzik
Michał Igła
1.0
2.5
MP
MP
07269
08776
K
J
13.20
8
28
Andrzej Lasota
Michał Tuszyński
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
07301
08797
S
12.93
9
18
Krzysztof Superson
Agnieszka Szczypczyk
2.0
4.0
MP
MP
14541
10084
J
KJ
12.80
10
31
Konrad Dobrzyniecki
Grzegorz Raźny
2.0
1.5
MP
MP
08671
13929
12.40
11
22
Jacek Wąsowicz
Józef Śmiałkowski
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
02837
07394
S
S
9.60
12
7
Maciej Grabiec
Michał Krysa
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
13074
13076
J
J
9.33
13
11
Wiesław Sawa
Mieczysław Szwarc
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
11767
11766
6.13
14
1
Tomasz Twaróg
Krzysztof Szromba
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
09785
13655
3.67
15
25
Zbigniew Gruszecki
Jacek Jurczyński
4.0
2.0
MP
MP
02656
02675
S
N
2.93
16
16
Michał Kozik
Bronisław Micek
2.5
7.0
MP
MP
07638
07532
S
S
0.33
17
15
Ewa Kwiecień
Ryszard Klima
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
13602
11037
K
-0.33
18
26
Marek Nowowiejski
Marek Jaworski
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
10089
02673
S
-2.93
19
2
Grzegorz Pociejewski
Grzegorz Andrzejowski
1.5
4.0
MP
MP
13694
07232
-3.67
20
12
Jan Górka
Robert Wójcik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
02652
02851
-6.13
21
8
Ryszard Jaśkiewicz
Jerzy Stosur
7.0
2.0
MP
MP
02671
10614
S
-9.33
22
21
Andrzej Gałęza
Stanisław Prokuszki
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
07315
12753
S
-9.60
23
32
Jan Grygowicz
Wiesław Stój
1.0
1.5
MP
MP
15694
15239
-12.40
24
17
Marek Heichel
Robert Podsiadły
2.0
1.0
MP
MP
14584
15715
-12.80
25
27
Marek Kiepura
Janusz Matiolański
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07614
09431
S
-12.93
26
29
Sławomir Czech
Roman Narewski
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
13952
02748
-13.20
27
13
Adam Dmochowski
Marek Surmiak
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07201
07613
N
S
-14.93
28
5
Stanisław Jaśkiewicz
Dariusz Sosin
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
02672
07312
-19.00
29
10
Marek Czerwonka
Jarosław Nowakowski
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
02619
02753
-24.87
30
4
Jarosław Duda
Rafał Śmiałek
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
13660
12854
-25.47
31
20
Wojciech Skoś
Tadeusz Jabłoński
1.0
1.0
MP
MP
14233
12869
S
-31.20
32
23
Marek Jachimczyk
Tadeusz Wawrzyniak
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
07641
07537
S
S
-33.20