3LMP
R10 P1

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
130Bogdan Piasecki
Jacek Zając
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
02764
02853
 
S
38.07
219Justyna Długosz
Waldemar Guła
2.0
4.0
MP
MP
13075
02659
KJ
 
28.20
312Marian Nanke
Stanisław Dynowski
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02747
02629
N
S
19.93
43Sławomir Czech
Roman Narewski
2.0
4.0
MP
MP
13952
02748
 
 
15.07
525Rafał Śmiałek
Waldemar Rybka
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
12854
07690
 
 
14.93
62Jerzy Dusza
Jerzy Grabowski
0.0
7.0
MP
MP
16770
11443
 
S
13.73
723Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
Maciej Karpała
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
09418
13022
 
 
12.33
816Witold Stachnik
Józef Danek
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
07642
02622
 
S
10.13
931Wiesław Fecko
Jerzy Stosur
7.0
2.0
MP
MP
02633
10614
S
S
8.33
105Józef Śmiałkowski
Jacek Wąsowicz
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
07394
02837
S
S
6.87
1122Grzegorz Niemiec
Piotr Ludwikowski
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
10615
09466
 
 
6.07
127Anna Dymek
Wojciech Skoś
1.5
1.5
MP
MP
07319
14233
KS
 
3.07
1310Bogusław Wardzała
Adam Matyasik
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
09433
09421
 
S
2.73
1413Krzysztof Rodak
Paweł Piszczek
2.0
4.0
MP
MP
12821
02771
 
 
1.53
1517Rafał Janik
Ewa Beldzik
2.0
1.5
MP
MP
07330
07269
 
K
0.53
1628Aleksandra Jurkiewicz
Janusz Natorski
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
07437
07691
KN
 
0.20
1727Eugeniusz Pyka
Adam Łączny
2.0
4.0
MP
MP
12752
02729
S
S
-0.20
1818Grzegorz Andrzejowski
Lech Zakrzewski
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07232
07256
 
 
-0.53
1914Olga Długosz
Agnieszka Szczypczyk
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
14285
10084
KJ
KJ
-1.53
209Halina Święch
Ryszard Calik
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02819
10612
KS
S
-2.73
218Władysław Groblicki
Piotr Steg
4.0
1.5
MP
MP
02654
07398
S
 
-3.07
2221Kazimierz Banek
Stanisław Prokuszki
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
07229
12753
S
 
-6.07
236Robert Podsiadły
Marek Heichel
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
15715
14584
 
 
-6.87
2432Aleksandra Krakowska
Waldemar Krakowski
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
07623
07619
K
 
-8.33
2515Łukasz Pląder
Leszek Nowak
1.5
4.0
MP
MP
14000
02752
J
S
-10.13
2624Sławomir Reising
Robert Mostek
1.5
2.5
MP
MP
15413
12984
 
 
-12.33
271Adam Dmochowski
Marek Surmiak
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07201
07613
N
S
-13.73
2826Kazimierz Latawiec
Andrzej Żurek
7.0
13.0
MP
MP
08527
16152
S
S
-14.93
294Piotr Markiewicz
Dariusz Sosin
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07644
07312
 
 
-15.07
3011Jan Skuciński
Andrzej Borek
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
09501
07536
S
S
-19.93
3120Bartosz Bańkowski
Marek Jarosz
2.0
4.0
MP
MP
13886
10237
 
 
-28.20
3229Wojciech Kozubski
Stanisława Szewczyk-Kozubska
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
12633
12635
 
KS
-38.07