3LMP
R9-P1

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
131Wiesław Sawa
Mieczysław Szwarc
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
11767
11766
 
 
45.07
229Jacek Brózda
Zbigniew Przeginiak
1.5
1.5
MP
MP
14882
14226
 
S
25.20
322Michał Kozik
Bronisław Micek
2.5
7.0
MP
MP
07638
07532
S
S
17.60
46Krzysztof Szromba
Waldemar Rybka
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
13655
07690
 
 
16.07
58Jan Górka
Robert Wójcik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
02652
02851
 
 
14.40
616Maciej Grabiec
Błażej Krawczyk
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
13074
14286
J
M
13.87
728Jacek Wąsowicz
Józef Śmiałkowski
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
02837
07394
S
 
12.07
824Piotr Merynda
Przemysław Picheta
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
13518
13520
J
J
11.13
910Zbigniew Gruszecki
Władysław Kaczor
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02656
10088
S
S
8.40
1012Marek Pietrzak
Marcin Wilczyński
1.5
2.0
MP
MP
13282
15757
S
 
8.33
113Janusz Matiolański
Bogusław Wardzała
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
09431
09433
S
 
8.20
 1Wojciech Stachnik
Grzegorz Wadas
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
11110
13019
J
J
8.20
1317Justyna Długosz
Łukasz Pląder
2.0
1.0
MP
MP
13075
14000
KJ
J
7.53
1413Maciej Kita
Michał Krysa
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
11109
13076
J
J
6.33
1525Marek Jachimczyk
Piotr Steg
7.0
1.5
MP
MP
07641
07398
S
 
6.07
1620Grzegorz Andrzejowski
Grzegorz Pociejewski
4.0
1.5
MP
MP
07232
13694
J
 
4.73
1719Bartosz Bańkowski
Michał Igła
1.5
2.5
MP
MP
13886
08776
 
J
-4.73
1826Roman Narewski
Sławomir Czech
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
02748
13952
 
 
-6.07
1914Kazimierz Banek
Marek Soin
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
07229
07396
S
S
-6.33
2018Rafał Janik
Konrad Dobrzyniecki
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
07330
08671
 
 
-7.53
212Marek Jaworski
Marek Nowowiejski
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
02673
10089
S
 
-8.20
 4Jerzy Stosur
Ewa Machnik
2.0
1.5
MP
MP
10614
13303
S
K
-8.20
2311Andrzej Lasota
Józef Grochot
4.0
2.0
MP
MP
07301
08775
S
 
-8.33
249Bożena Czarska
Andrzej Kopański
7.0
2.0
MP
MP
02615
14225
KN
 
-8.40
2523Sławomir Reising
Kazimierz Szkołut
1.5
4.0
MP
MP
15413
07535
 
S
-11.13
2627Tadeusz Przybycień
Sławomir Kowalski
1.0
1.5
MP
MP
13955
13954
 
 
-12.07
2715Zbigniew Świderek
Stanisław Prokuszki
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
11232
12753
 
 
-13.87
287Rafał Śmiałek
Jarosław Duda
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
12854
13660
 
 
-14.40
295Janusz Szyszkowski
Andrzej Trygar
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
07473
02823
S
S
-16.07
3021Olga Długosz
Krzysztof Superson
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
14285
14541
KJ
J
-17.60
3130Piotr Kuciara
Marek Czerwonka
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
11770
02619
 
 
-25.20
3232Tadeusz Jabłoński
Wojciech Skoś
1.0
1.0
MP
MP
12869
14233
S
 
-45.07