3LMP
R 59

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
125Marek Jachimczyk
Piotr Steg
7.0
1.5
MP
MP
07641
07398
S
 
41.92
223Leszek Nowak
Krzysztof Superson
4.0
2.0
MP
MP
02752
14541
S
J
35.85
34Janusz Szyszkowski
Andrzej Trygar
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
07473
02823
S
S
25.00
428Michał Igła
Ewa Beldzik
2.5
1.0
MP
MP
08776
07269
J
K
24.15
520Wojciech Skoś
Tadeusz Jabłoński
1.0
1.0
MP
MP
14233
12869
 
S
21.85
621Bronisław Micek
Michał Kozik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
07532
07638
S
S
18.77
714Marek Kiepura
Janusz Matiolański
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07614
09431
 
S
14.85
816Maciej Grabiec
Krzysztof Ziewacz
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
13074
02862
J
 
13.31
917Jan Górka
Robert Wójcik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
02652
02851
 
 
8.62
105Zbigniew Przeginiak
Jacek Brózda
1.5
2.0
MP
MP
14226
14882
S
 
7.15
112Piotr Kuciara
Mieczysław Szwarc
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
11770
11766
 
 
7.00
1210Przemysław Picheta
Piotr Merynda
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
13520
13518
J
J
6.92
137Andrzej Gałęza
Andrzej Pietrucha
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07315
07322
S
N
5.77
1412Władysław Groblicki
Konrad Feldman
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
02654
02634
S
S
5.00
1511Sławomir Czech
Roman Narewski
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
13952
02748
 
 
-5.00
168Adam Dmochowski
Marek Surmiak
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07201
07613
N
S
-5.77
179Andrzej Lasota
Józef Grochot
4.0
2.0
MP
MP
07301
08775
S
 
-6.92
181Maciej Kita
Michał Krysa
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
11109
13076
J
J
-7.00
196Marek Pietrzak
Marcin Wilczyński
1.5
2.5
MP
MP
13282
15757
S
 
-7.15
2018Piotr Markiewicz
Dariusz Sosin
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07644
07312
 
 
-8.62
2115Łukasz Łęgowski
Grzegorz Żyła
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02730
02872
 
 
-13.31
2213Marek Jarosz
Konrad Dobrzyniecki
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
10237
08671
 
 
-14.85
2322Marek Soin
Kazimierz Banek
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07396
07229
S
S
-18.77
2419Ewa Kwiecień
Ryszard Klima
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
13602
11037
K
 
-21.85
2527Bogusław Wardzała
Adam Serafin
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
09433
13691
 
S
-24.15
263Grzegorz Wadas
Wojciech Stachnik
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
13019
11110
J
J
-25.00
2724Władysław Kaczor
Jacek Jurczyński
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
10088
02675
S
N
-35.85
2826Wiesław Stój
Jan Gorczyca
1.5
2.0
MP
MP
15239
13953
 
S
-41.92