3LMP
R 58

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
111Agnieszka Szczypczyk
Olga Długosz
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
10084
14285
KJ
KJ
29.62
25Marek Jarosz
Rafał Janik
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
10237
07330
 
 
22.92
38Sławomir Czech
Roman Narewski
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
13952
02748
 
 
21.62
422Bogusław Wardzała
Adam Serafin
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
09433
13691
 
S
20.00
510Zbigniew Gruszecki
Jacek Jurczyński
4.0
2.0
MP
MP
02656
02675
S
N
14.31
620Ewa Beldzik
Michał Igła
1.0
2.5
MP
MP
07269
08776
K
J
14.15
74Janusz Szyszkowski
Andrzej Trygar
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
07473
02823
S
S
13.00
825Andrzej Gałęza
Andrzej Pietrucha
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07315
07322
S
N
11.69
913Adam Dmochowski
Marek Surmiak
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07201
07613
N
S
11.15
1024Władysław Groblicki
Konrad Feldman
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
02654
02634
S
S
11.08
1117Jan Górka
Robert Wójcik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
02652
02851
 
 
10.15
121Maciej Kita
Maciej Grabiec
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
11109
13074
J
J
8.46
1315Łukasz Łęgowski
Grzegorz Żyła
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02730
02872
 
 
1.85
1428Bronisław Micek
Michał Kozik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
07532
07638
S
S
1.69
1527Jacek Brózda
Zbigniew Przeginiak
2.0
1.5
MP
MP
14882
14226
 
S
-1.69
1616Krzysztof Ziewacz
Błażej Krawczyk
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02862
14286
 
J
-1.85
172Marek Czerwonka
Jarosław Nowakowski
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
02619
02753
 
 
-8.46
1818Dariusz Sosin
Piotr Markiewicz
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07312
07644
 
 
-10.15
1923Józef Grochot
Michał Tuszyński
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
08775
08797
 
 
-11.08
2014Tadeusz Jabłoński
Wojciech Sko¶
1.0
1.0
MP
MP
12869
14233
S
 
-11.15
2126Piotr Merynda
Przemysław Picheta
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
13518
13520
J
J
-11.69
223Ryszard Ja¶kiewicz
Stanisław Ja¶kiewicz
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
02671
02672
 
 
-13.00
2319Ewa Kwiecień
Ryszard Klima
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
13602
11037
K
 
-14.15
249Marek Jachimczyk
Aleksander Wójcik
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
07641
07533
S
S
-14.31
2521Wiesław Stój
Jan Gorczyca
1.5
2.0
MP
MP
15239
13953
 
S
-20.00
267Marek Jaworski
Marek Nowowiejski
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
02673
10089
S
 
-21.62
276Marek Pietrzak
Marcin Wilczyński
1.5
2.5
MP
MP
13282
15757
S
 
-22.92
2812Marek Soin
Kazimierz Banek
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07396
07229
S
S
-29.62