3LMP
R 56

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
120Wiesław Stój
Jan Grygowicz
1.5
1.0
MP
MP
15239
15694
 
 
36.08
211Konrad Feldman
Władysław Groblicki
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
02634
02654
S
S
24.00
37Michał Igła
Ewa Beldzik
2.5
1.0
MP
MP
08776
07269
J
K
19.00
45Sławomir Czech
Roman Narewski
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
13952
02748
 
 
18.62
521Michał Tuszyński
Józef Grochot
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
08797
08775
 
 
12.08
62Łukasz Łęgowski
Grzegorz Żyła
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02730
02872
 
 
10.00
726Aleksander Wójcik
Marek Jachimczyk
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07533
07641
S
S
9.23
84Janusz Szyszkowski
Andrzej Trygar
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
07473
02823
S
S
8.77
 18Piotr Markiewicz
Dariusz Sosin
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07644
07312
 
 
8.77
109Janusz Matiolański
Marek Kiepura
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
09431
07614
S
 
7.31
1128Piotr Merynda
Przemysław Picheta
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
13518
13520
J
J
6.85
1214Bronisław Micek
Michał Kozik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
07532
07638
S
S
3.54
1315Marek Czerwonka
Piotr Kuciara
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
02619
11770
 
 
1.62
1423Andrzej Gałęza
Andrzej Pietrucha
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07315
07322
S
N
0.62
1524Bogusław Wardzała
Adam Serafin
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
09433
13691
 
S
-0.62
1616Michał Krysa
Maciej Kita
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
13076
11109
J
J
-1.62
1713Agnieszka Szczypczyk
Olga Długosz
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
10084
14285
KJ
KJ
-3.54
1827Adam Dmochowski
Marek Surmiak
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07201
07613
N
S
-6.85
1910Marek Soin
Kazimierz Banek
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07396
07229
S
S
-7.31
2017Jan Górka
Robert Wójcik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
02652
02851
 
 
-8.77
 3Grzegorz Wadas
Wojciech Stachnik
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
13019
11110
J
J
-8.77
2225Wojciech Skoś
Dorota Gadaś
1.0
1.5
MP
MP
14233
15231
 
K
-9.23
231Maciej Grabiec
Błażej Krawczyk
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
13074
14286
J
J
-10.00
2422Grzegorz Raźny
Konrad Dobrzyniecki
1.5
2.0
MP
MP
13929
08671
 
 
-12.08
256Marek Pietrzak
Marcin Wilczyński
1.5
2.5
MP
MP
13282
15757
S
 
-18.62
268Zbigniew Gruszecki
Władysław Kaczor
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02656
10088
S
S
-19.00
2712Marek Heichel
Robert Podsiadły
2.0
1.0
MP
MP
14584
15715
 
 
-24.00
2819Bożena Czarska
Andrzej Kopański
7.0
2.0
MP
MP
02615
14225
KN
 
-36.08