3LMP
R 51

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
120Przemysław Picheta
Piotr Merynda
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
13520
13518
J
J
30.40
29Marek Jaworski
Marek Nowowiejski
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
02673
10089
S
 
24.38
317Agnieszka Szczypczyk
Krzysztof Superson
4.0
2.0
MP
MP
10084
14541
KJ
J
23.92
44Jan Górka
Robert Wójcik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
02652
02851
 
 
22.47
526Marek Soin
Kazimierz Banek
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07396
07229
S
S
20.28
61Janusz Szyszkowski
Andrzej Trygar
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
07473
02823
S
S
18.98
727Andrzej Gałęza
Andrzej Pietrucha
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07315
07322
S
N
17.31
812Janusz Matiolański
Bogusław Wardzała
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
09431
09433
S
 
13.90
96Marek Czerwonka
Jarosław Nowakowski
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
02619
02753
 
 
13.54
1023Andrzej Lasota
Józef Grochot
4.0
2.0
MP
MP
07301
08775
S
 
11.69
1121Adam Dmochowski
Marek Surmiak
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07201
07613
N
S
9.54
128Grzegorz Pociejewski
Grzegorz Andrzejowski
1.5
4.0
MP
MP
13694
07232
 
 
3.51
1314Ewa Beldzik
Michał Igła
1.0
2.5
MP
MP
07269
08776
K
J
1.48
1416Konrad Feldman
Władysław Groblicki
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
02634
02654
S
S
0.23
1515Konrad Dobrzyniecki
Rafał Janik
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
08671
07330
 
 
-0.23
1613Marek Jachimczyk
Aleksander Wójcik
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
07641
07533
S
S
-1.48
177Łukasz Łęgowski
Grzegorz Żyła
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02730
02872
 
 
-3.51
1822Zbigniew Gruszecki
Władysław Kaczor
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02656
10088
S
S
-9.54
1924Bronisław Micek
Michał Kozik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
07532
07638
S
S
-11.69
205Justyna Długosz
Witold Stachnik
2.0
4.0
MP
MP
13075
07642
KJ
 
-13.54
2111Bożena Czarska
Andrzej Kopański
7.0
2.0
MP
MP
02615
14225
KN
 
-13.90
2228Marek Heichel
Robert Podsiadły
2.0
1.0
MP
MP
14584
15715
 
 
-17.31
232Rafał Śmiałek
Waldemar Rybka
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
12854
07690
 
 
-18.98
2425Anna Dymek
Dorota Gadaś
1.5
1.5
MP
MP
07319
15231
KS
K
-20.28
253Krzysztof Szromba
Tomasz Twaróg
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
13655
09785
 
 
-22.47
2618Sławomir Czech
Roman Narewski
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
13952
02748
 
 
-23.92
2710Marek Pietrzak
Marcin Wilczyński
1.5
2.5
MP
MP
13282
15757
S
 
-24.38
2819Jan Grygowicz
Wiesław Stój
1.0
1.5
MP
MP
15694
15239
 
 
-30.40