3LMP
R05P1

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
19Bogdan Piasecki
Janusz Szyszkowski
11.0
12.0
MP
MP
02764
07473
S
S
24.38
218Jacek Wąsowicz
Józef Śmiałkowski
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
02837
07394
S
S
21.62
32Bronisław Micek
Michał Kozik
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
07532
07638
S
S
19.54
413Marek Heichel
Adam Cichoń
3.0
1.5
MP
MP
14584
13420
 
 
16.00
521Jakub Naruszewicz
Grzegorz Raźny
3.0
2.0
MP
MP
07379
13929
 
 
14.23
620Andrzej Piszczek
Michał Bala
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
02770
02583
S
S
13.08
715Halina Święch
Małgorzata Praszałowicz
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02819
02775
KS
KS
12.38
828Michał Krysa
Błażej Krawczyk
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
13076
14286
J
J
12.23
911Agata Kowal
Grzegorz Merynda
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02580
08785
K
 
11.69
104Krzysztof Szromba
Tomasz Twaróg
2.0
3.0
MP
MP
13655
09785
 
 
9.69
 5Adam Serafin
Bogusław Wardzała
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
13691
09433
S
 
9.69
1226Sławomir Reising
Robert Mostek
2.5
3.0
MP
MP
15413
12984
 
 
7.62
1324Konrad Dobrzyniecki
Michał Igła
2.5
3.0
MP
MP
08671
08776
 
J
2.38
148Andrzej Borek
Jan Skuciński
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
07536
09501
S
S
2.23
157Zbigniew Gruszecki
Jacek Jurczyński
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02656
02675
S
N
-2.23
1623Jerzy Dusza
Jerzy Grabowski
1.5
7.0
MP
MP
16770
11443
 
S
-2.38
1725Krzysztof Cetera
Krzysztof Ziewacz
2.5
5.0
MP
MP
14862
02862
J
 
-7.62
183Mariusz Kita
Marek Surmiak
12.0
5.0
MP
MP
02681
07613
 
S
-9.69
 6Andrzej Lasota
Józef Grochot
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
07301
08775
S
 
-9.69
2012Józef Nastałek
Wiesław Fecko
4.0
11.0
MP
MP
02749
02633
S
S
-11.69
2127Paweł Hupka
Jerzy Wielgus
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
07685
07621
 
 
-12.23
2216Jacek Brózda
Jacek Gurgul
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
14882
02660
 
 
-12.38
2319Piotr Steg
Władysław Groblicki
1.5
4.0
MP
MP
07398
02654
 
S
-13.08
2422Sławomir Czech
Roman Narewski
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
13952
02748
 
 
-14.23
2514Stanisław Dynowski
Marian Nanke
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
02629
02747
S
N
-16.00
261Janusz Natorski
Aleksandra Jurkiewicz
4.0
5.0
MP
MP
07691
07437
 
KN
-19.54
2717Wacław Gąssowski
Aleksander Wójcik
12.0
5.0
MP
MP
02646
07533
S
S
-21.62
2810Przemysław Picheta
Łukasz Pląder
3.0
2.5
MP
MP
13520
14000
J
J
-24.38