3LMP
R04P1

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
118Janusz Szyszkowski
Wiesław Fecko
12.0
11.0
MP
MP
07473
02633
S
S
40.46
27Marek Kowalski
Krzysztof Gawor
3.0
2.5
MP
MP
07968
12444
 
 
20.23
 1Piotr Wzorek
Wojciech Krawczyk
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
14283
14856
J
M
20.23
424Krzysztof Superson
Przemysław Picheta
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
14541
13520
J
J
17.54
55Sławomir Reising
Robert Mostek
2.5
3.0
MP
MP
15413
12984
 
 
16.77
616Józef Śmiałkowski
Jacek Wąsowicz
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
07394
02837
S
S
12.54
722Adam Serafin
Bogusław Wardzała
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
13691
09433
S
 
11.38
825Jacek Jurczyński
Zbigniew Gruszecki
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
02675
02656
N
S
6.31
919Bogdan Piasecki
Jacek Zając
11.0
11.0
MP
MP
02764
02853
S
S
4.85
1027Tomasz Twaróg
Krzysztof Szromba
3.0
2.0
MP
MP
09785
13655
 
 
4.77
119Sławomir Czech
Roman Narewski
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
13952
02748
 
 
4.23
123Piotr Markiewicz
Dariusz Sosin
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
07644
07312
 
 
3.15
1313Piotr Steg
Władysław Groblicki
1.5
4.0
MP
MP
07398
02654
 
S
2.69
1412Jerzy Dusza
Jerzy Grabowski
1.5
7.0
MP
MP
16770
11443
 
S
1.31
1511Andrzej Piszczek
Michał Bala
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
02770
02583
S
S
-1.31
1614Marek Heichel
Adam Cichoń
3.0
1.5
MP
MP
14584
13420
 
 
-2.69
174Michał Krysa
Błażej Krawczyk
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
13076
14286
J
J
-3.15
1810Adam Łączny
Aleksander Wójcik
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02729
07533
S
S
-4.23
1928Andrzej Lasota
Michał Tuszyński
4.0
3.0
MP
MP
07301
08797
S
 
-4.77
2020Małgorzata Praszałowicz
Halina Święch
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02775
02819
KS
KS
-4.85
2126Janusz Natorski
Aleksandra Jurkiewicz
4.0
5.0
MP
MP
07691
07437
 
KN
-6.31
2221Agata Kowal
Grzegorz Merynda
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02580
08785
K
 
-11.38
2315Jacek Gurgul
Jacek Brózda
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02660
14882
 
 
-12.54
246Michał Igła
Konrad Dobrzyniecki
3.0
2.5
MP
MP
08776
08671
J
 
-16.77
2523Stanisław Jaros
Kazimierz Gałka
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02669
09430
N
S
-17.54
262Marek Surmiak
Mariusz Kita
5.0
12.0
MP
MP
07613
02681
S
 
-20.23
 8Jerzy Wielgus
Paweł Hupka
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
07621
07685
 
 
-20.23
2817Marian Nanke
Stanisław Dynowski
4.0
3.0
MP
MP
02747
02629
N
S
-40.46