3LMP
R03P2

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
112Kazimierz Gałka
Stanisław Jaros
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
09430
02669
S
N
35.63
222Robert Mostek
Sławomir Reising
3.0
2.5
MP
MP
12984
15413
 
 
35.00
31Zbigniew Gruszecki
Władysław Kaczor
4.0
3.0
MP
MP
02656
10088
S
S
32.91
49Jan Skuciński
Andrzej Borek
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
09501
07536
S
S
24.54
56Przemysław Picheta
Łukasz Pląder
3.0
2.5
MP
MP
13520
14000
J
J
23.89
613Bogdan Piasecki
Jacek Zając
11.0
11.0
MP
MP
02764
02853
S
S
21.85
728Aleksandra Mierzwa
Michał Igła
0.0
3.0
SL
MP
07373
08776
K
J
21.04
815Józef Śmiałkowski
Jacek Wąsowicz
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
07394
02837
S
S
17.83
920Jacek Gurgul
Jacek Brózda
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02660
14882
 
 
16.33
1025Marek Kowalski
Krzysztof Gawor
3.0
2.5
MP
MP
07968
12444
 
 
14.93
1123Paweł Hupka
Jerzy Wielgus
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
07685
07621
 
 
14.39
128Rafał Śmiałek
Jarosław Duda
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
12854
13660
 
 
12.40
133Mariusz Kita
Marek Surmiak
12.0
5.0
MP
MP
02681
07613
 
S
11.68
1417Marek Heichel
Adam Cichoń
3.0
1.5
MP
MP
14584
13420
 
 
6.16
1518Jerzy Grabowski
Jerzy Dusza
7.0
1.5
MP
MP
11443
16770
S
 
-6.16
164Michał Tuszyński
Józef Grochot
3.0
2.5
MP
MP
08797
08775
 
 
-11.68
177Agata Kowal
Grzegorz Merynda
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02580
08785
K
 
-12.40
1824Adam Łączny
Aleksander Wójcik
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02729
07533
S
S
-14.39
1926Błażej Krawczyk
Michał Krysa
4.0
3.0
MP
MP
14286
13076
J
J
-14.93
2019Sławomir Czech
Roman Narewski
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
13952
02748
 
 
-16.33
2116Wiesław Fecko
Józef Nastałek
11.0
4.0
MP
MP
02633
02749
S
S
-17.83
2227Krzysztof Cetera
Krzysztof Ziewacz
2.5
5.0
MP
MP
14862
02862
J
 
-21.04
2314Władysław Groblicki
Piotr Steg
4.0
1.5
MP
MP
02654
07398
S
 
-21.85
245Waldemar Rybka
Krzysztof Szromba
4.0
2.0
MP
MP
07690
13655
 
 
-23.89
2510Marian Nanke
Stanisław Dynowski
4.0
3.0
MP
MP
02747
02629
N
S
-24.54
262Bronisław Micek
Michał Kozik
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
07532
07638
S
S
-32.91
2721Wacław Gąssowski
Eugeniusz Pyka
12.0
2.5
MP
MP
02646
12752
S
S
-35.00
2811Halina Święch
Małgorzata Praszałowicz
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02819
02775
KS
KS
-35.63