3LMP
R01P1

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
13Mariusz Kita
Marek Surmiak
12.0
5.0
MP
MP
02681
07613
 
S
36.62
219Krzysztof Rodak
Paweł Piszczek
2.0
4.0
MP
MP
12821
02771
 
 
35.08
326Marek Jarosz
Konrad Dobrzyniecki
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
10237
08671
 
 
26.62
415Roman Narewski
Sławomir Czech
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02748
13952
 
 
25.38
510Jacek Wąsowicz
Józef Śmiałkowski
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
02837
07394
S
S
20.62
68Józef Grochot
Andrzej Lasota
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
08775
07301
 
S
18.23
714Jerzy Dusza
Jerzy Grabowski
1.5
7.0
MP
MP
16770
11443
 
S
16.00
828Eugeniusz Prusak
Andrzej Wyka
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07392
07316
N
S
14.62
912Marian Makówka
Jerzy Pasich
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
02735
02760
S
N
12.15
105Władysław Kaczor
Zbigniew Gruszecki
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
10088
02656
S
S
11.77
1123Krzysztof Cetera
Krzysztof Ziewacz
2.5
5.0
MP
MP
14862
02862
J
 
11.62
122Dariusz Sosin
Piotr Markiewicz
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
07312
07644
 
 
6.69
1322Michał Krysa
Błażej Krawczyk
3.0
4.0
MP
MP
13076
14286
J
J
4.62
1418Jerzy Wielgus
Paweł Hupka
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
07621
07685
 
 
0.92
1517Wiesław Fecko
Janusz Szyszkowski
11.0
12.0
MP
MP
02633
07473
S
S
-0.92
1621Adam Cichoń
Marek Heichel
1.5
3.0
MP
MP
13420
14584
 
 
-4.62
171Agata Kowal
Grzegorz Merynda
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02580
08785
K
 
-6.69
1824Jacek Brózda
Jacek Gurgul
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
14882
02660
 
 
-11.62
196Marian Nanke
Stanisław Dynowski
4.0
3.0
MP
MP
02747
02629
N
S
-11.77
2011Władysław Groblicki
Piotr Steg
4.0
1.5
MP
MP
02654
07398
S
 
-12.15
2127Marek Kowalski
Krzysztof Gawor
3.0
2.5
MP
MP
07968
12444
 
 
-14.62
2213Adam Serafin
Bogusław Wardzała
5.0
7.0
MP
MP
13691
09433
S
 
-16.00
237Halina Święch
Małgorzata Praszałowicz
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
02819
02775
KS
KS
-18.23
249Waldemar Rybka
Krzysztof Szromba
4.0
2.0
MP
MP
07690
13655
 
 
-20.62
2516Andrzej Borek
Jan Skuciński
5.0
5.0
MP
MP
07536
09501
S
S
-25.38
2625Adam Łączny
Eugeniusz Pyka
5.0
2.5
MP
MP
02729
12752
S
S
-26.62
2720Bogdan Piasecki
Jacek Zając
11.0
11.0
MP
MP
02764
02853
S
S
-35.08
284Krzysztof Superson
Przemysław Picheta
3.0
3.0
MP
MP
14541
13520
J
J
-36.62