3LM-R3-1

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS WYNIK
112Piotr Kuciara
Mieczysław Szwarc
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
11770
11766
 
 
32.13
226Janusz Szyszkowski
Lech Zakrzewski
12.0
4.0
MP
MP
07473
07256
S
 
24.20
327Marek Czerwonka
Jarosław Nowakowski
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
02619
02753
 
 
23.00
410Marek Heichel
Robert Podsiadły
1.5
1.0
MP
MP
14584
15715
 
 
22.93
56Bronisław Micek
Michał Kozik
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
07532
07638
S
S
20.80
623Dariusz Sosin
Piotr Markiewicz
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07312
07644
 
 
18.87
73Jan Truniarz
Władysław Kaczor
0.0
2.5
MP
MP
16189
10088
S
S
18.13
817Marek Kiepura
Marek Nowowiejski
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07614
10089
 
 
11.40
915Justyna Długosz
Dominik Dudzik
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
13075
12745
KJ
J
11.33
107Ryszard Bolek
Stanisław Przybylski
1.0
1.0
MP
MP
15236
14160
S
S
4.93
1131Włodzimierz Krysztofczyk
Leszek Nowak
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
05680
02752
 
S
3.67
1229Władysław Groblicki
Konrad Feldman
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
02654
02634
S
S
3.60
1319Bartosz Bańkowski
Grzegorz Raźny
1.5
1.5
MP
MP
13886
13929
 
 
2.53
141Kazimierz Banek
Andrzej Gałęza
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
07229
07315
S
 
2.47
1513Maciej Kita
Michał Krysa
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
11109
13076
J
J
0.67
1622Jarosław Duda
Rafał Śmiałek
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
13660
12854
 
 
0.53
1721Adam Dmochowski
Marek Surmiak
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07201
07613
N
S
-0.53
1814Tadeusz Wawrzyniak
Marek Jachimczyk
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
07537
07641
S
S
-0.67
192Janusz Matiolański
Bogusław Wardzała
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
09431
09433
S
 
-2.47
2020Józef Grochot
Michał Tuszyński
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
08775
08797
 
 
-2.53
2130Maciej Grabiec
Błażej Krawczyk
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
13074
14286
J
M
-3.60
2232Grzegorz Andrzejowski
Grzegorz Pociejewski
4.0
1.5
MP
MP
07232
13694
J
 
-3.67
238Wojciech Stachnik
Grzegorz Wadas
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
11110
13019
J
J
-4.93
2416Olga Długosz
Agnieszka Szczypczyk
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
14285
10084
KJ
KJ
-11.33
2518Zbigniew Świderek
Stanisław Prokuszki
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
11232
12753
 
 
-11.40
264Konrad Dobrzyniecki
Rafał Janik
2.0
2.0
MP
MP
08671
07330
 
 
-18.13
2724Wiesław Stój
Jan Grygowicz
1.5
1.0
MP
MP
15239
15694
 
 
-18.87
285Waldemar Rybka
Krzysztof Szromba
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
07690
13655
 
 
-20.80
299Bogdan Piasecki
Jacek Zając
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
02764
02853
 
S
-22.93
3028Eugenia Stefanów
Piotr Stefanów
1.0
1.0
MP
MP
15815
15814
K
 
-23.00
3125Anna Dymek
Dorota Gadaś
1.5
1.5
MP
MP
07319
15231
KS
K
-24.20
3211Bożena Czarska
Andrzej Kopański
7.0
2.0
MP
MP
02615
14225
KN
 
-32.13