Rotunda 12.03.28

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS %PKLPDF
112Jan Blajda
Mirosław Kołton
13.0
7.0
MP
MP
10564
07687
S
 
63.832391
225Marek Radoń
Paweł Skałacki
1.5
7.0
MP
MP
13288
02793
S
 
61.482187
316Janusz Matiolański
Bogusław Wardzała
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
09431
09433
S
 
60.311983
435Wacław Gąssowski
Andrzej Wilkosz
12.0
24.0
SL
MP
02646
02843
S
N
58.631780
542Piotr Stopa
Kazimierz Chłobowski
12.0
7.0
MP
MP
02804
02610
S
N
57.541578
628Janusz Szyszkowski
Andrzej Trygar
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
07473
02823
S
S
56.981376
729Hubert Jaworowski
Zdzisław Reczek
13.0
12.0
MP
MP
08210
07626
S
S
56.721174
82Andrzej Dudzik
Dorota Furdzik
12.0
2.5
MP
MP
07710
12509
 
K
56.69872
95Elżbieta Skąpska
Krzysztof Skąpski
1.5
2.0
MP
MP
13296
09152
KS
N
56.40670
1038Adam Łączny
Mirosław Zarzycki
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02729
10979
S
 
55.52568
1136Jakub Kowal
Grzegorz Gawron
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
02698
02644
 
 
54.37566
1231Jarosław Duda
Mirosław Sady
1.5
7.0
MP
MP
13660
07617
 
 
53.01464
138Robert Podsiadły
Zbigniew Przeginiak
0.0
1.0
MP
MP
15715
14226
 
S
52.95462
1441Leszek Ochał
Włodzimierz Wierzbicki
1.5
4.0
MP
MP
13690
07303
S
N
52.62460
153Aleksander Jezioro
Marek Jaworski
19.0
7.0
SL
MP
07526
02673
N
S
52.18358
1626Tytus Bisping
Wojciech Strzemecki
4.0
18.0
MP
MP
11092
02806
S
 
51.81356
1740Tadeusz Biernat
Reginald Sukiennik
12.0
7.0
MP
MP
02597
02807
S
 
51.41254
181Aleksandra Jurkiewicz
Zbigniew Mistak
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
07437
02743
KN
N
51.01252
1930Grzegorz Andrzejowski
Tomasz Radko
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07232
07686
J
 
50.50250
206Stanisław Król
Mirosław Kwiatkowski
4.0
1.0
MP
MP
07362
13974
S
S
50.40148
2139Aleksander Zawadzki
Tomasz Stryszawski
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
07762
11769
 
 
50.24146
2213Jacek Brózda
Bogdan Palczyński
1.5
7.0
MP
MP
14882
02757
 
 
49.79144
2315Stanisław Jaros
Marek Górecki
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
02669
02651
S
 
48.85 42
2433Jacek Gurgul
Marcin Krawczyk
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
02660
02703
 
 
48.81 40
2510Leszek Kirsz
Kazimierz Lenda
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
09779
07639
N
S
48.47 38
264Jacek Stasica
Włodzimierz Wala
12.0
18.0
MP
MP
10937
02831
S
N
47.67 36
2743Konrad Ciborowski
Łukasz Łęgowski
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
03096
02730
 
 
47.55 34
2822Tadeusz Rejdych
Jan Skuciński
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
08793
09501
 
S
47.45 32
2937Maciej Stefaniuk
Marek Kiepura
12.0
4.0
MP
MP
07633
07614
S
 
46.90 30
3032Jan Bogumirski
Czesław Myszczyszyn
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
07259
02746
N
N
46.55 28
3134Przemysław Gałek
Rafał Synowiec
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
02642
02809
 
 
46.34 26
3219Wojciech Stachnik
Grzegorz Wadas
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
11110
13019
J
J
46.33 24
3323Szczepan Kaczka
Leszek Tarczyński
2.5
2.5
MP
MP
08777
10611
N
N
45.85 22
349Magdalena Lankosz
Andrzej Borek
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
02720
07536
KS
S
45.53 20
3511Stanisław Mierzwa
Adam Lenda
7.0
2.5
MP
MP
02741
07636
N
S
45.40 18
3621Józef Barczyk
Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02590
02631
S
 
44.25 16
3720Bartosz Bańkowski
Piotr Radzikowski
1.5
7.0
MP
MP
13886
07405
 
 
43.54 14
3818Krzysztof Pomorski
Zdzisław Gędłek
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
11194
11206
S
N
43.45 12
3927Marcin Wilczyński
Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
15757
12075
 
K
43.45 10
407Marian Nanke
Małgorzata Praszałowicz
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
02747
02775
N
KS
42.98 8
4114Grzegorz Superson
Krzysztof Wroński
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07725
10565
 
 
42.33 6
4224Marek Orłowicz
Artur Stanek
2.0
0.5
MP
MP
07352
10881
 
 
42.13 4
4317Wit Klapper
Andrzej Lubojemski
19.0
12.0
MP
MP
05111
02727
S
 
41.97 2