Rotunda 11.10.19

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS %PKLPDF
127Jacek Kalinowski
Mirosław Sady
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
02678
07617
 
 
61.7220105
237Aleksander Jezioro
Wacław Gąssowski
19.0
12.0
SL
SL
07526
02646
S
S
60.7818101
321Jerzy Jeleń
Jacek Stasica
0.5
7.0
MP
MP
15599
10937
S
S
58.681797
410Kazimierz Lenda
Leszek Kirsz
2.5
4.0
MP
MP
07639
09779
S
N
57.641594
542Grzegorz Andrzejowski
Grzegorz Merynda
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07232
08785
J
 
56.441492
644Kazimierz Chłobowski
Tadeusz Biernat
7.0
12.0
MP
MP
02610
02597
N
S
56.181290
719Wit Klapper
Andrzej Lubojemski
19.0
12.0
MP
MP
05111
02727
S
 
55.861188
836Marek Adamczyk
Adam Matyasik
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
09422
09421
S
S
55.83986
94Adam Lenda
Marek Górecki
2.5
7.0
MP
MP
07636
02651
S
 
55.45884
1045Maciej Stefaniuk
Marek Kiepura
12.0
4.0
MP
SW
07633
07614
S
 
55.44682
1139Marek Jaworski
Witold Stachnik
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
02673
07642
S
 
55.11480
1223Janusz Matiolański
Bogusław Wardzała
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
09431
09433
S
 
54.48478
1329Janusz Szyszkowski
Andrzej Trygar
12.0
12.0
MP
MP
07473
02823
 
S
53.73476
1447Wojciech Ogonowski
Marek Soin
1.5
4.0
MP
MP
07615
07396
 
S
53.58474
1548Grzegorz Superson
Krzysztof Wroński
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
07725
10565
 
 
53.12372
1617Władysław Kaczor
Jerzy Pasich
2.5
7.0
MP
MP
10088
02760
S
N
52.67370
1725Konrad Ciborowski
Andrzej Wilkosz
7.0
24.0
MP
MP
03096
02843
 
N
52.51368
186Magdalena Lankosz
Maciej Tyszownicki
7.0
7.0
MP
MP
02720
02825
KS
S
52.15366
1912Piotr Ludwikowski
Tomasz Stryszawski
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
09466
11769
 
 
52.11264
2050Ryszard Calik
Jan Prajsnar
2.0
0.5
MP
MP
10612
14288
S
 
51.58262
2118Ewa Kwiecień
Ryszard Klima
1.5
2.0
MP
MP
13602
11037
K
 
51.51260
227Waldemar Rybka
Rafał Śmiałek
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
07690
12854
 
 
51.49258
2349Joanna Bałuszek
L Janowski
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
 
 
 
 
50.93156
2416Jan Kasprzyk
Sławomir Dziuba
0.0
0.5
MP
MP
07358
07464
 
 
50.40154
2541Janusz Bańkowski
Grzegorz Raźny
2.5
1.5
MP
MP
02587
13929
S
 
50.22152
269Marek Heichel
Robert Podsiadły
1.5
0.0
MP
MP
14584
 
 
 
49.12 50
2743Andrzej Biernat
Witold Biernat
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
10181
10182
S
 
49.11 48
2840Stanisław Mierzwa
Adam Serafin
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
02741
13691
S
S
48.59 46
2914Jacek Gurgul
Marcin Krawczyk
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
02660
02703
 
 
48.52 44
3033Wiesław Sawa
Mieczysław Szwarc
2.0
2.5
MP
MP
11767
11766
 
 
48.36 42
313Stefan Polański
Radosław Stryjecki
2.5
2.0
MP
MP
08792
10980
N
 
48.11 40
3213Jan Blajda
Piotr Stopa
13.0
12.0
MP
MP
10564
02804
S
 
48.06 38
3315Krzysztof Pomorski
Zbigniew Mistak
4.0
7.0
MP
MP
11194
02743
S
N
47.78 36
3424Szczepan Kaczka
Jan Szafraniec
2.0
0.0
MP
MP
08777
 
N
 
47.06 34
3535Ryszard Cieślik
Sylwester Żelazny
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
 
 
 
 
46.84 32
362Andrzej Dudzik
Dorota Furdzik
12.0
2.5
MP
MP
07710
12509
 
K
46.62 30
378Jerzy Batko
Marian Nanke
4.0
4.0
MP
MP
02593
02747
 
N
46.55 28
3826Marek Radoń
Paweł Skałacki
1.5
7.0
MP
MP
13288
02793
S
 
46.47 26
3931Marek Orłowicz
Artur Stanek
2.0
0.5
MP
MP
07352
10881
 
 
46.31 24
405Bożena Czarska
Andrzej Kopański
7.0
2.0
MP
MP
02615
14225
KN
 
45.59 22
4130Marcin Wilczyński
Mirosław Zarzycki
0.0
2.0
MP
MP
 
10979
 
 
45.54 20
4228Janusz Natorski
Jarosław Duda
2.5
1.5
MP
MP
07691
13660
 
 
45.10 18
4346Tytus Bisping
Wojciech Strzemecki
4.0
18.0
MP
MP
11092
02806
S
 
45.02 16
4432Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk
Marek Filipowski
2.5
12.0
MP
MP
12075
02637
K
 
44.73 14
4538Jacek Brózda
Bogdan Palczyński
1.5
7.0
MP
MP
14882
02757
 
 
44.38 12
4611Małgorzata Ludwikowska
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
1.5
4.0
MP
MP
12490
09418
K
 
43.47 10
4720Dorota Gadaś
Zbigniew Przeginiak
1.0
1.0
MP
MP
15231
14226
K
S
42.25 8
4834Mirosław Kwiatkowski
Czesław Myszczyszyn
1.0
2.5
MP
MP
13974
02746
S
N
41.62 6
4922Tadeusz Rejdych
Jan Skuciński
7.0
4.0
MP
MP
08793
09501
 
S
37.90 4
501Józef Barczyk
Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
4.0
2.5
MP
MP
02590
02631
S
 
36.94 2