Klasyfikacja Długofalowa Barometr Rotunda sierpień 2011

 m-ce  wk info okr suma 0310172431
 1Andrzej Lubojemski12.0MP2944870716093
 2Aleksander Jezioro19.0SSL2905872467585
 3Edward Warząchowski12.0MP2701270717950
 4Kazimierz Gałka4.0SMP2533868583289
 5Tadeusz Rejdych7.0MP2406074142878
 6Leszek Kirsz4.0NMP2286462382264
  Kazimierz Lenda2.5SMP2286462382264
 8Jacek Stasica7.0SMP2144640522476
 9Rafał Śmiałek2.0MP2117514563842
 10Andrzej Biernat4.0SMP206 44345870
  Witold Biernat4.0MP206 44345870
 12Jacek Brózda1.0MP2041032484480
 13Bogdan Palikot4.0LU1911246167950
 14Paweł Skałacki7.0MP1882076184844
 15Stanisław SaratMP187247942422
 16Stanisław Mierzwa7.0SMP184246860324
 17Maciej Szczerczak2.5MP180 72266418
  Mirosław Zarzycki2.0MP180424228 68
 19Stanisław Jaros4.0SMP177 3058 89
 20Marek Jaworski7.0SMP176443822 72
 21Piotr Ludwikowski4.0MP175 586354 
 22Witold Stachnik4.0MP1744458  72
 23Jan Blajda13.0SMP173548336  
  Szczepan Kaczka2.0NMP1731687541616
  Jan SzafraniecMP1731687541616
 26Waldemar Rybka2.5MP16975 5638 
 27Klaudia Sieklińska1.5KMP1664260 64 
 28Maciej Stefaniuk12.0SMP1656722402632
 29Tomasz Stryszawski4.0MP1647128632 
 30Grzegorz Gawron7.0MP16262  4060
 31Tytus Bisping4.0SMP158582032 48
 32Marian Nanke4.0NMP157267942104
 33Józef Barczyk4.0SMP1562218605612
  Kazimierz Dziadkowiec2.5MP156 74145612
 35Tadeusz Garbacik7.0SMP15448502488
 36Jarosław Posłuszny7.0MP153   6093
 37Zbigniew Sagan7.0MP149  303485
 38Tomasz Radko4.0MP14240  6834
  Rafał Synowiec7.0MP14240  6834
 40Wacław Gąssowski12.0SSL141   7566
 41Bogdan Palczyński7.0MP140 10 5080
  Jerzy Pasich7.0NMP14030424 82
  Adam Serafin4.0SMP1405016  74
  Bogusław Wardzała7.0MP1405016  74
 45Wit Klapper19.0SMP1375483   
 46Zbigniew Gruszecki2.5SMP1365248  36
  Marek Orłowicz2.0MP136346428410
  Reginald Sukiennik7.0MP13638 85040
  Andrzej Trygar12.0SMP136605026  
 50Mirosław Kołton7.0MP13410324844 
 51Jacek Gurgul4.0MP133   7162
  Marcin Krawczyk7.0MP133   7162
  Maciej Tyszownicki7.0SMP13332 6734 
  Aleksander Wójcik4.0SMP13367   66
 55Magdalena Lankosz7.0KSMP1303222402632
 56Jacek Herman7.0SMP128464636  
 57Piotr Radzikowski7.0MP1257128 224
 58Łukasz Łęgowski4.0MP12256  66 
 59Krzysztof Kleinrok7.0MP120   6258
  Tomasz Kluz7.0MP120   6258
  Robert PodsiadłyMP120   5268
 62Janusz Matiolański7.0SMP118 6061438
  Jan Skuciński4.0SMP118  122878
 64Bartłomiej Igła7.0JMP116 6650  
 65Wojciech Strzemecki18.0MP11434 32 48
 66Wojciech Ogonowski1.5MP108 52  56
  Marek Soin4.0SMP108 52  56
 68Jacek Kalinowski7.0MP1061410  82
 69Bożena Czarska7.0KNMP102412441828
  Andrzej Kopański2.0MP102412441828
 71Jakub Kowal7.0MP100   4060
 72Adam Owoc1.0SMP94  43654
  Małgorzata Praszałowicz4.0KSMP9420 30422
 74Kazimierz Chłobowski7.0NMP92654824 
  Zbigniew Mistak7.0NMP92302122030
 76Leszek Ochał1.5SMP90   3654
 77Władysław Kaczor2.5SMP8852   36
 78Ludwik DrużkowskiMP842856   
  Adam Lenda2.5SMP84   4638
  Marian ŁobodaMP842856   
 81Marek Górecki7.0MP80 34 46 
 82Jerzy Batko4.0MP782642 10 
  Piotr Stopa12.0MP78  52 26
 84Marek Radoń1.5SMP76 76   
  Włodzimierz Wala18.0SMP76    76
 86Andrzej Wilkosz24.0NMP72640  26
 87Krzysztof Pomorski4.0SMP70182 2030
 88Tadeusz Biernat12.0SMP6814 103014
  Andrzej Dudzik12.0MP68 3822 8
  Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk2.5KMP68220181218
  Mirosław Sady7.0MP68  24 44
 92Marek Nowowiejski7.0MP67  67  
 93Marek Jarosz2.5JMP66 66   
  D Mariański1.0MP66   66 
 95Michał Omielski5.0USA64 64   
 96Konrad Ciborowski7.0MP6262    
  Grzegorz Żyła2.5MP62566   
 98Aleksandra Jurkiewicz4.0KNMP603624   
  Barbara Lesiecka7.0KSSL603624   
 100Jarosław Duda1.5MP56 14  42
 101Zdzisław Gędłek2.5SMP54 54   
  Magdalena Gil2.5KMP54  103014
  Małgorzata Ludwikowska1.5KMP54   54 
  Elżbieta Skąpska1.0KSMP5482620  
  Krzysztof Skąpski2.0SMP5482620  
 106Marek Heichel1.0MP52   52 
  Grzegorz Superson4.0MP52    52
  Krzysztof Superson2.0JMP52    52
  Stanisław Urbanowski7.0SMP522230   
 110Kamila Wesołowska4.0KJMP50  50  
 111Jacek Jurczyński2.0NMP48 48   
  Adam Matyasik4.0SMP48  2 46
 113Marek Adamczyk4.0SMP46    46
  Mirosław Kwiatkowski1.0SMP4618 6 22
  Kazimierz Latawiec7.0SMP46  46  
 116Mariusz Dyrda2.5MP42 36  6
  Eugeniusz Pyka2.0SMP42 36  6
 118Jacek Klimczak7.0SMP40    40
 119Marek Kiepura4.0MP34 34   
 120Andrzej Lasota4.0SMP24    24
 121Jan Bogumirski2.5NMP22    22
 122Krzysztof Szromba1.5JMP20    20
  Mieczysław Szwarc2.5MP20 6 14 
  Tomasz Twaróg2.0JPK20    20
 125Andrzej Borek4.0SMP18 18   
 126Aleksander Zawadzki7.0MP16  16  
 127Marek Faber4.0MP142  12 
  Artur Stanek0.5MP14   410
 129Piotr Merynda1.5JMP8 8   
  Przemysław Picheta2.0JMP8 8   
  T PrewoMP8   8 
  J SokołowskiMP8   8 
 133J Bajaderska0.5SL6   6 
  Tadeusz Wawrzyniak7.0SMP6   6 
 135Stanisław Pawlikowski0.5MP4  4  
  Eugenia StefanówMP4 4   

 

 CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz