Klasyfikacja Długofalowa 2011 maj Rotunda

 m-ce  wk info okr suma 110504110511110518110525
 1Andrzej Dudzik12.0MP7024111223
 2Jakub Kowal7.0MP6818122117
 3Tadeusz Garbacik7.0SMP6624111219
 4Wit Klapper19.0SMP642021185
 5Grzegorz Gawron7.0MP5618 2117
 6Wojciech Strzemecki18.0MP55209521
 7Rafał Śmiałek2.0MP4917 257
 8Tadeusz Biernat12.0SMP48818193
  Hubert Jaworowski13.0SMP48  2325
  Andrzej Żurek13.0SMP48  2325
 11Janusz Szyszkowski12.0MP45141516 
  Andrzej Trygar12.0SMP45141516 
 13Tadeusz Rejdych4.0MP41414320
 14Reginald Sukiennik7.0MP40 18193
 15Janusz Matiolański7.0SMP3722 15 
  Włodzimierz Wala18.0SMP371013 14
 17Grzegorz Superson4.0MP35 1718 
 18Kazimierz Latawiec7.0SMP34316 15
 19Adam Matyasik4.0SMP33 14 19
  Zbigniew Mistak7.0NMP3319 14 
  Waldemar Rybka2.5MP331 257
  Mieczysław Szwarc2.0MP3322 110
 23Tomasz Twaróg2.0JPK3111 20 
 24Adam Lenda2.5SMP305 1312
  Kazimierz Lenda2.5SMP305 1312
 26Andrzej Wilkosz24.0NMP28  721
 27Marek Górecki7.0MP2712 15 
  Jan Skuciński4.0SMP274 320
 29Mirosław Sady7.0MP26  818
  Maciej Szczerczak2.5MP26913 4
 31Piotr Stopa12.0MP253 715
 32Jacek Stasica7.0SMP2410  14
  Rafał Synowiec4.0MP2415 9 
 34Andrzej Lubojemski12.0MP23 23  
  Jarosław Posłuszny7.0MP23 23  
  Aleksander Zawadzki7.0MP23   23
 37Jacek Gurgul4.0MP2216  6
  Marcin Krawczyk7.0MP2216  6
 39Tomasz Radko4.0MP21 129 
  Zbigniew Sagan7.0MP21 21  
 41Damian Bober1.5PK20  20 
  Aleksander Jezioro19.0SSL20 16 4
 43Grażyna Bytowska0.5KSMP19 19  
  Bogdan Guzik0.5MP19 19  
  Waldemar Pomorski4.0NZP1919   
  Piotr Radzikowski7.0MP19135 1
 47Andrzej Lasota4.0SMP18134 1
  Jan Prajsnar0.5MP18   18
 49Kazimierz Chłobowski7.0NMP1787 2
  P DąbekMP17  17 
  Jarosław Duda1.0MP1717   
  Leszek Faber1.5SMP17  17 
  Marek Jaworski7.0SMP17 17  
 54Andrzej Biernat2.5SMP16   16
  Witold Biernat4.0MP16   16
  Kazimierz Gałka4.0SMP16610  
  Stanisław Jaros4.0SMP16610  
 58Konrad Ciborowski7.0MP1515   
  Zbigniew Gruszecki2.5SMP15  69
  Władysław Kaczor2.5SMP15  69
 61Jerzy Pasich7.0NMP14  14 
  Maciej Stefaniuk12.0SMP1477  
 63Grzegorz Gajaszek2.5SW13   13
  Hubert Urban4.0SW13   13
 65Stanisław Król4.0SMP1212   
 66Marek Radoń1.5SMP11   11
  Paweł Skałacki7.0MP11   11
  Elżbieta Skąpska1.0KSMP11  11 
  Krzysztof Skąpski2.0SMP11  11 
  Krzysztof Szromba1.5JMP1111   
 71Bożena Czarska7.0KNMP10 2 8
  Jacek Kalinowski7.0MP10  82
  Jacek Klimczak7.0SMP10  10 
  Andrzej Kopański2.0MP10 2 8
  Piotr Kuciara2.0MP10   10
  Waldemar Siuda7.0DS10  10 
 77Tytus Bisping4.0SMP9 9  
  Adam Łączny4.0SMP99   
 79Janusz BławackiMP8 8  
  Marek Orłowicz2.0MP8 8  
 81Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk2.5KMP77   
 82Szczepan Kaczka2.0NMP6 6  
  Czesław Myszczyszyn2.5NMP6 6  
 84Jacek Herman7.0SMP5   5
  Aleksandra Jurkiewicz4.0KNMP5 32 
  Witold Stachnik4.0MP5 5  
  Edward Warząchowski12.0MP5  5 
 88Wacław Gąssowski12.0SSL4  4 
  Michał Tuszyński2.5MP4 4  
  Aleksander Wójcik4.0SMP4  4 
 91Marian Nanke4.0NMP3 3  
 92Mariusz Dyrda2.5MP22   
  Barbara Lesiecka7.0KSSL2  2 
  Eugeniusz Pyka1.5SMP22   
 95Piotr Merynda1.0JMP1 1  
  Janusz Natorski2.5MP11   
  Wiesław Sawa2.0MP1  1 
  Grzegorz Skołyszewski1.5JMP1 1  

 

 CongressScore 1.3.3 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz